Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
1-15-19 CCC GS- East - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/15/2019 5:00 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/15/2019                     Page 2 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-15-19 CCC CG- East Lake Region- Host 
Molly Ockett, Freeport and Windham/Jordan Small 
 
Current Class : M 
 
Team : MOMS Total Points : 32.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
105 M Hogan Bemis 20.94 (2) 20.95 (2) 41.89 (2) 2 * 
125 M Nick Turner 22.90 (8) 23.23 (7) 46.13 (8) 8 * 
113 M Tyler Detutoski 23.07 (9) 24.11 (10 47.18 (10) 10 * 
117 M Ethan St. Pierre 24.33 (12 24.72 (14 49.05 (12) 12 * 
109 M Braeden Harlow 25.49 (20 24.29 (11 49.78 (14) 14 
129 M Colton McCarthy 26.12 (23 25.85 (20 51.97 (23) 23 
121 M Corbin Blake 26.43 (25 26.39 (25 52.82 (24) 24 
137 M Gideon Slayton 31.11 (35 32.15 (36 1:03.26 (33) 33 
140 M Koen Patterson 30.70 (34 32.74 (37 1:03.44 (35) 35 
 
Team : FREE Total Points : 36.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
147 M Ansel Goode 21.38 (4) 22.17 (4) 43.55 (5) 5 * 
138 M Owen Rusiecki 22.57 (6) 23.40 (8) 45.97 (7) 7 * 
106 M Bobby Strong 24.34 (13 24.64 (13 48.98 (11) 11 * 
130 M Jack Gilbert 24.23 (11 25.40 (18 49.63 (13) 13 * 
152 M Theo Fahlgren 24.83 (16 25.05 (16 49.88 (16) 16 
114 M Oliver Eames 25.03 (17 24.96 (15 49.99 (17) 17 
126 M Tristan Francis 25.34 (19 25.85 (20 51.19 (20) 20 
110 M Finn Furtney 25.72 (22 26.16 (23 51.88 (22) 22 
145 M Finn Dunham 26.54 (26 27.43 (26 53.97 (26) 26 
118 M Ben Grimm 28.17 (28 29.68 (29 57.85 (27) 27 
134 M Connor Bowen 28.54 (29 29.33 (28 57.87 (28) 28 
151 M Ben Barrett 30.14 (31 29.93 (31 1:00.07 (30) 30 
148 M Guillermo Lara 30.27 (32 29.84 (30 1:00.11 (31) 31 
149 M Grayson DiGristina 31.21 (36 32.13 (35 1:03.34 (34) 34 
150 M Connor Mills-Duddi 33.72 (38 33.15 (39 1:06.87 (38) 38 
141 M Mason Hall 35.73 (42 36.77 (41 1:12.50 (40) 40 
 
Team : LRMS Total Points : 37.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
104 M Zack Vogel 19.95 (1) 20.34 (1) 40.29 (1) 1 * 
108 M Ezra Gronlund 22.72 (7) 22.70 (6) 45.42 (6) 6 * 
112 M Alex Freutas 23.45 (10 23.40 (8) 46.85 (9) 9 * 
116 M Griffin Duigan 25.49 (20 26.24 (24 51.73 (21) 21 * 
136 M Tyler Rowe 26.34 (24 27.49 (27 53.83 (25) 25 
124 M Shougo Sturk 30.57 (33 31.41 (33 1:01.98 (32) 32 
128 M Gabe Grace 27.06 (27 1:14.97 (44 1:42.03 (43) 43 
120 M Lucas Gosselin DSQ 24.52 (12 45 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/15/2019 6:14:26 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved