page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results Team Results BOYS¹ Individual 01.15.201¹ |
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
1/15/2019 4:00 PM
Team Results Girls¹ |
MI Team Scoring 1/15/2019 Page 2
Middle School Race 01-15-2019
Nubs Nob
Current Class : Girls 7and8
Team : PMS Total Points : 12.0 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
3 Girls 7and8 MARLEY SPENCE 22.98 (1) 22.33 (1) 45.31 (1) 1 *
29 Girls 7and8 CASSIDY WHITNER 23.38 (2) 22.61 (2) 45.99 (2) 2 *
9 Girls 7and8 OLIVIA NEMEC 23.63 (3) 22.79 (3) 46.42 (3) 3 *
37 Girls 7and8 GRETCHEN WOODBURY 24.69 (8) 23.75 (5) 48.44 (6) 6 *
19 Girls 7and8 LOHELA EMMA 23.85 (4) 24.60 (8) 48.45 (7) 7
53 Girls 7and8 KATE FARLEY 26.02 (9) 24.66 (9) 50.68 (9) 9
45 Girls 7and8 REAGAN WALSH 26.27 (10 24.88 (10 51.15 (10) 10
55 Girls 7and8 ALEXANDRA BLIZNICK 27.12 (14 26.38 (12 53.50 (12) 12
67 Girls 7and8 ANNA DUNDON 26.95 (13 27.01 (15 53.96 (14) 14
59 Girls 7and8 ABBY LICHTFELT 27.92 (16 27.34 (17 55.26 (17) 17
63 Girls 7and8 BRENNA KERTON 29.78 (21 28.52 (21 58.30 (22) 22
65 Girls 7and8 SOPHIE GARDNER 33.39 (25 32.08 (26 1:05.47 (25) 25
Team : HS Total Points : 35.0 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
13 Girls 7and8 Sydney Hoffman 24.36 (6) 23.63 (4) 47.99 (4) 4 *
5 Girls 7and8 Katelyn Drayer 24.07 (5) 24.08 (7) 48.15 (5) 5 *
23 Girls 7and8 Kyra Shouldice 24.62 (7) 24.00 (6) 48.62 (8) 8 *
35 Girls 7and8 Maddy Debord Peter 28.63 (18 27.72 (18 56.35 (18) 18 *
39 Girls 7and8 Eva Ruddy 33.96 (26 32.04 (25 1:06.00 (26) 26
49 Girls 7and8 Ella Ruddy 39.04 (29 37.01 (29 1:16.05 (29) 29
Team : GRY Total Points : 67.0 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
1 Girls 7and8 Nelle Olson 26.87 (12 26.81 (13 53.68 (13) 13 *
15 Girls 7and8 Madelynn Williams 27.73 (15 27.10 (16 54.83 (15) 15 *
21 Girls 7and8 Luna Gauthier 28.16 (17 26.81 (13 54.97 (16) 16 *
31 Girls 7and8 Mikenzi Roberts 30.29 (23 28.26 (19 58.55 (23) 23 *
Team : CVX Total Points : 71.0 Rank : 4th
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
11 Girls 7and8 Kylee Rice 26.73 (11 25.99 (11 52.72 (11) 11 *
17 Girls 7and8 Kate Wood 29.25 (20 28.77 (22 58.02 (19) 19 *
57 Girls 7and8 Anne Bartelli 29.02 (19 29.00 (23 58.02 (19) 19 *
27 Girls 7and8 Chloe Curtis 29.81 (22 28.30 (20 58.11 (21) 21 *
33 Girls 7and8 Teagan Miller 31.40 (24 29.32 (24 1:00.72 (24) 24
47 Girls 7and8 Delaney Boehm 34.37 (27 35.30 (27 1:09.67 (27) 27
43 Girls 7and8 Kelsey Wiatrolik 37.83 (28 35.30 (27 1:13.13 (28) 28
51 Girls 7and8 Angeline Wynkoop DNF 42.21 (30 31
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/15/2019 5:21:51 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report