Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results 2¹
Edward Little HS Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Lost Valley
1/15/2019 4:30 PM

Results by Class 3¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/15/2019                    Page 1 
 
Edward Little Open Slalom 
 
 
CLASS : 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 13 F OHF Dieterich Liz 30.38 (2) 34.90 (1) 1:05.28 (1) 
2 14 F ELHSF Larson Courtney 31.60 (3) 35.38 (2) 1:06.98 (2) 
3 19 F ELHSF LaChance Sarah 33.90 (7) 40.09 (3) 1:13.99 (3) 
4 6 F CamF King Courtney 35.95 (10) 40.36 (4) 1:16.31 (4) 
5 80 F INDF Lindsy Sabi 36.82 (11) 41.82 (6) 1:18.64 (5) 
6 3 F OHF Bessette Derry 35.90 (9) 45.63 (9) 1:21.53 (6) 
7 20 F THSF Berry Jordan 40.60 (13) 46.27 (10) 1:26.87 (7) 
8 8 F OHF McCloed Hayley 46.73 (17) 41.79 (5) 1:28.52 (8) 
9 21 F ELHSF Soucie Annabelle 45.76 (15) 45.11 (8) 1:30.87 (9) 
10 23 F ELHSF Demers Maizy 46.36 (16) 53.34 (12) 1:39.70 (10) 
11 4 F ELHSF Cummings Jordan 29.81 (1) 1:14.79 (15) 1:44.60 (11) 
12 10 F THSF Pereira Molly 33.52 (6) 1:11.35 (14) 1:44.87 (12) 
13 15 F THSF Hoff EB DSQ 44.65 (7) 
14 26 F CamF Fong Kylie DNF 51.58 (11) 
15 24 F CamF Berard Marlie DNF 1:01.67 (13) 
16 1 F CamF White Sydney DNF DNS 
17 5 F THSF Landry Abbey 32.17 (4) DNF 
18 9 F ELHSF Chadbourne Miranda 33.42 (5) DNF 
19 28 F CamF Mann Jesi 35.56 (8) DNF 
20 16 F CamF McIntosh Ashlee 39.23 (12) DNF 
21 18 F OHF DeVivo Bella DSQ DNF 
22 11 F CamF Merrill Bella 41.12 (14) DSQ 
23 27 F ELHSF Boulet Gianna DSQ DSQ 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 42 M OHM VanDecker Colby 27.28 (1) 31.97 (1) 59.25 (1) 
2 38 M OHM Bancroft Tommy 27.90 (3) 32.01 (2) 59.91 (2) 
3 43 M ELHSM Belieau Christian 27.72 (2) 32.44 (3) 1:00.16 (3) 
4 45 M OHM Mills Jake 29.03 (6) 34.23 (4) 1:03.26 (4) 
5 35 M ELHSM Hall Oliver 29.78 (8) 34.42 (5) 1:04.20 (5) 
6 52 M ELHSM Girardin Leighton 28.62 (4) 35.67 (6) 1:04.29 (6) 
7 46 M ELHSM Larson Alec 31.17 (10) 36.36 (7) 1:07.53 (7) 
8 44 M CamM Horovotz Oscar 30.75 (9) 38.45 (12) 1:09.20 (8) 
9 50 M CamM Smith Devon 31.32 (11) 40.43 (17) 1:11.75 (9) 
10 37 M CamM Woodruff Tristan 33.10 (13) 39.06 (13) 1:12.16 (10) 
11 59 M CamM LaFiura Brit 33.24 (14) 39.53 (15) 1:12.77 (11) 
12 39 M ELHSM Fisher Lucas 34.58 (17) 38.30 (11) 1:12.88 (12) 
13 36 M THSM Ochtera Max 34.91 (18) 39.37 (14) 1:14.28 (13) 
14 70 M ELHSM Smith Tyler 33.74 (15) 41.59 (18) 1:15.33 (14) 
15 58 M ELHSM Bilodeau Dylan 38.28 (22) 38.27 (10) 1:16.55 (15) 
16 54 M OHM Martinez Nick 35.22 (19) 43.31 (20) 1:18.53 (16) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/15/2019 7:02:04 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved