Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
1-14-19 WMC-SMAA SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/14/2019 5:30 PM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/14/2019                    Page 2 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-14-19 WMC-SMAA SL Fryeburg Academy- Host 
Freeport, Yarmouth, Kennebunk, Falmouth 
 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
9 42 M KENN Nick Teguis 51.93 (10) 55.92 (12) 1:47.85 (9) 
10 66 M YAR Ben Pearl 52.60 (12) 56.23 (13) 1:48.83 (10) 
11 50 M FRE Paul Biberstein 53.59 (14) 55.45 (8) 1:49.04 (11) 
12 40 M FRE Parker Landsbergen 55.09 (15) 55.66 (11) 1:50.75 (12) 
13 56 M YAR GW Ruth 56.42 (17) 55.61 (10) 1:52.03 (13) 
14 48 M FAL Nick Shapiro 47.61 (4) 1:05.89 (18) 1:53.50 (14) 
15 71 M YAR Eli Anderson 56.87 (18) 59.27 (14) 1:56.14 (15) 
16 39 M FA Matt Gunther 53.09 (13) 1:11.43 (26) 2:04.52 (16) 
17 61 M YAR Griffin Primeau 56.12 (16) 1:08.91 (24) 2:05.03 (17) 
18 44 M FA Andrew Turner 1:02.06 (22) 1:04.11 (16) 2:06.17 (18) 
19 52 M KENN Mason Burke 1:02.69 (23) 1:07.20 (21) 2:09.89 (19) 
20 81 M YAR Connor Tull 1:03.53 (24) 1:06.84 (19) 2:10.37 (20) 
21 65 M FRE Ben Donsbach 1:04.61 (26) 1:07.11 (20) 2:11.72 (21) 
22 73 M FAL Zach Dubinsky 1:03.97 (25) 1:08.40 (23) 2:12.37 (22) 
23 70 M FRE Ben Wagner 1:05.86 (27) 1:07.73 (22) 2:13.59 (23) 
24 88 M YAR Owen Tull 1:06.71 (28) 1:11.95 (27) 2:18.66 (24) 
25 75 M FRE Ryan Duffy 1:13.45 (33) 1:09.03 (25) 2:22.48 (25) 
26 57 M KENN Brett Clatk 1:09.23 (30) 1:14.03 (29) 2:23.26 (26) 
27 67 M KENN Lucas Brown 1:07.10 (29) 1:16.42 (30) 2:23.52 (27) 
28 55 M FRE Andrew Morrisey 1:20.93 (41) 1:02.86 (15) 2:23.79 (28) 
29 80 M FRE Parker Hall 1:12.49 (32) 1:13.68 (28) 2:26.17 (29) 
30 95 M YAR Jack Martin 1:01.87 (21) 1:28.78 (41) 2:30.65 (30) 
31 79 M FA Julius Schreeder 1:15.40 (35) 1:18.27 (31) 2:33.67 (31) 
32 76 M YAR Sumner Rugh 1:29.23 (51) 1:04.48 (17) 2:33.71 (32) 
33 72 M KENN Ethan Kahn 1:15.11 (34) 1:21.18 (33) 2:36.29 (33) 
34 94 M FRE Noah Fowler 1:18.85 (38) 1:18.62 (32) 2:37.47 (34) 
35 59 M FA Dana Hamlin 1:16.28 (36) 1:25.45 (37) 2:41.73 (35) 
36 62 M KENN Owen Reetz 1:00.24 (20) 1:41.86 (54) 2:42.10 (36) 
37 82 M KENN Tim Burgess 1:19.90 (39) 1:24.11 (35) 2:44.01 (37) 
38 78 M FAL Abe Thayer 1:09.94 (31) 1:36.05 (48) 2:45.99 (38) 
39 84 M FA Aaron Zakon 1:20.80 (40) 1:25.86 (38) 2:46.66 (39) 
40 99 M FRE Pascal Von Ehrenst 1:24.79 (44) 1:25.21 (36) 2:50.00 (40) 
41 64 M FA Danali Jensen 1:22.86 (43) 1:30.23 (44) 2:53.09 (41) 
42 69 M FA Liam Petterson 1:22.21 (42) 1:31.24 (46) 2:53.45 (42) 
43 89 M KENN Riley Holder 1:25.04 (45) 1:29.00 (42) 2:54.04 (43) 
44 102 M KENN Kevin McDonnell 1:17.46 (37) 1:37.38 (50) 2:54.84 (44) 
45 111 M KENN Tristan Wirth 1:25.07 (46) 1:30.71 (45) 2:55.78 (45) 
46 93 M KENN Eli Richardson 1:25.80 (47) 1:30.17 (43) 2:55.97 (46) 
47 101 M FRE ALec Hess 1:26.11 (48) 1:34.17 (47) 3:00.28 (47) 
48 83 M FAL James Leavitt 1:30.11 (52) 1:37.34 (49) 3:07.45 (48) 
49 98 M YAR Jack Vickers 1:28.92 (50) 1:39.15 (53) 3:08.07 (49) 
50 108 M KENN Nate Emmons 1:33.33 (53) 1:37.38 (50) 3:10.71 (50) 
51 100 M KENN Christian Gaudette 1:33.96 (54) 1:38.58 (52) 3:12.54 (51) 
52 92 M YAR Zane Muir 1:57.45 (56) 1:26.39 (39) 3:23.84 (52) 
53 106 M KENN Noah Champagne 1:39.17 (55) 1:53.08 (55) 3:32.25 (53) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/14/2019 8:16:05 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved