Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  
MBHSSA GS 01-15-2019 - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Mt. Brighton, MI
1/15/2019 5:00 PM

01-15-2019 GS RESULT¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/15/2019                     Page 3 
 
MBHSSA GS 01-15-2019 
Mt. Brighton, MI 
 
Current Class : Boys 
 
Team : FARM Total Points : 114.0 Rank : 7th 
Bib Class Name Blue Red Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
72 Boys Max Fried 17.92 (9) 19.98 (20 37.90 (15) 15 * 
73 Boys Tim Sullivan 18.33 (18 20.98 (37 39.31 (25) 25 * 
75 Boys Jonah Stearn 19.11 (37 20.47 (26 39.58 (28) 28 * 
71 Boys Darren Hollander 19.64 (48 21.64 (50 41.28 (46) 46 * 
74 Boys Tom Ladouceur 20.64 (67 22.45 (65 43.09 (64) 64 
76 Boys Matt Williams 20.49 (64 23.86 (81 44.35 (75) 75 
78 Boys Gabe Taylor 20.91 (74 23.84 (80 44.75 (80) 80 
77 Boys Akhil Penumatha 21.59 (86 24.49 (90 46.08 (89) 89 
79 Boys Brendan Callies 23.42 (99 25.61 (96 49.03 (98) 98 
 
Team : CCMER Total Points : 148.0 Rank : 8th 
Bib Class Name Blue Red Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
13 Boys Nick Augustine 18.88 (28 20.48 (27 39.36 (26) 26 * 
11 Boys Chris Maxey 19.23 (40 20.70 (31 39.93 (36) 36 * 
12 Boys Konor Tice 19.03 (35 21.04 (39 40.07 (38) 38 * 
14 Boys Caden Kappila 18.69 (25 22.90 (70 41.59 (48) 48 * 
16 Boys Luke Tomaszek 19.91 (53 21.85 (53 41.76 (50)50.5 
17 Boys Kellen Adler 19.98 (54 22.38 (64 42.36 (59) 59 
18 Boys John Brady 20.74 (69 23.02 (73 43.76 (73) 73 
20 Boys Ethan Jaggi 20.89 (72 22.94 (71 43.83 (74) 74 
15 Boys Steve Monaghan 21.71 (88 24.22 (87 45.93 (87) 87 
19 Boys Alex Lampi 21.77 (89 24.23 (89 46.00 (88) 88 
 
Team : HOW Total Points : 220.0 Rank : 9th 
Bib Class Name Blue Red Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
48 Boys Johnathon Lachowic 19.68 (49 22.19 (62 41.87 (52) 52 * 
41 Boys John Hoffman 20.45 (60 21.50 (48 41.95 (54) 54 * 
42 Boys Ben Jones 19.98 (54 22.18 (61 42.16 (56) 56 * 
43 Boys Darko Stavrev 20.49 (64 21.81 (52 42.30 (58) 58 * 
45 Boys Mason Passinault 21.53 (84 21.90 (55 43.43 (67) 67 
44 Boys Pavlo Kondrotenko 21.52 (82 22.84 (67 44.36 (76) 76 
47 Boys Logan Wilson 20.97 (75 23.70 (77 44.67 (79) 79 
46 Boys Joel Rushlow 22.34 (94 24.69 (93 47.03 (93) 93 
 
Team : SA/CH Total Points : 235.0 Rank : 10th 
Bib Class Name Blue Red Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
111 Boys Caden Faupel 18.60 (24 19.88 (17 38.48 (20) 20 * 
112 Boys Erik Koseck 21.63 (87 19.08 (6) 40.71 (42) 42 * 
113 Boys AJ Mitchell 21.80 (90 23.05 (75 44.85 (81) 81 * 
114 Boys Mason Kipley 22.79 (96 24.07 (85 46.86 (92) 92 * 
115 Boys Christian Harrison DNF 106 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/15/2019 7:51:50 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved