Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
SUMMIT FOUNDATION CUP - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - KEYSTONE RESORT
1/13/2019 10:00 AM

RESULTS_AM_GIRLS_GS¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD  
 
SUMMIT FOUNDATION CUP _ GIANT SLALOM AM  
 
NAT RACE CODE No.  
Team Summit Colorado JANUARY 13, 2019 
KEYSTORE RESORT Rocky Moutnain 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
CLASS : U8 SNOWBOARD  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YR TIME POINTS 
 
 
DID NOT START 
 
63 Krysiak, Misha U8S /11 
 
DID NOT FINISH 
 
64 Desmond, Presley U8S /11 
 
 
 
 
CLASS : U8SKIER  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YR TIME POINTS 
 
1 25 Gianatasio, Emily U8S /11 29.10 (11) 235.38 
2 23 Broecker, Kayla U8S /11 29.66 (13) 259.35 
3 16 Armstrong, Riley U8S /11 30.48 (17) 294.44 
4 24 Moerk, Teagan U8S /12 31.07 (20) 319.69 
5 8 McCaskill, Anna Bell U8S /11 31.11 (21) 321.40 
6 13 Atherton, Lauren U8S /11 31.22 (23) 326.11 
7 20 Burns, Ophelia U8S /11 32.26 (31) 370.62 
8 6 Wood, Anna U8S /11 32.56 (32) 383.46 
9 3 Broecker, Sydney U8S /11 32.71 (34) 389.88 
10 19 Shutler, Sydney U8S /11 33.17 (36) 409.56 
10 9 Salem, Averly U8S /12 33.17 (36) 409.56 
12 21 Popkova, ELI U8S /11 33.72 (39) 433.10 
13 10 Hammitt, Caroline U8S /11 34.22 (40) 454.50 
14 7 Tikhomirova, Sofiia U8S /11 34.82 (43) 480.18 
15 5 Darr, Aria U8S /11 35.16 (45) 494.73 
16 4 Kelley, Piper U8S /11 35.31 (46) 501.15 
17 22 Cole, Caroline U8S /13 37.94 (53) 613.70  
18 1 Wyer, Camille U8 /12 45.56 (85)  
19 17 Crow, Josephine U8S /13 46.23 (56) 968.49 
 
DID NOT START 
 
18 He, Jennifer U8S /13 
15 Koffmann, Andi U8S /11 
14 Drummond, Elizabeth U8S /11 
12 Sung, Elsa U8S /11 
2 Brienza, Penelope U8S /12 
 
 
 
 
CLASS : U10/U12 SNOWBOARD  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YR TIME POINTS 
1 75 Stephenson, Nona U12 /07 35.57 (47) 512.28 
2 74 Heflin, Saige U12 /08 36.10 (49) 534.96 
3 69 Casey, Mia U10 /09 36.40 (50) 547.80 
4 67 Mikolajewski, Ella U10 /09 37.71 (52) 603.86 
5 73 Donahue, Rosanne U12 /08 39.44 (54) 677.90 
6 71 williams, Lily U10 /09 41.90 (55) 783.18 
7 68 Brown, Isabelle U10 /10 51.36 (57) 999.99 
 
DID NOT START 
 
70 Brienza, Giada U10 /10  
72 Van Aernam, Jessie U12 /08 
66 Polatty, Alana U10 /10 
65 Gambino, Talia U10 /10 
 
 
 
 
CLASS : U10 SKIER  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YR TIME POINTS 
 
1 35 Pittman, Tater Tot U10 /09 27.09 (2) 149.36 
2 40 Brace, Brooklyn U10 /10 27.60 (4) 171.19 
3 37 Ryan, Holly U10 /10 28.37 (6) 204.14 
4 47 McGuire, Kelsey U10 /10 28.42 (7) 206.28 
5 33 stoyanova, alex U10 /09 28.81 (8) 222.97 
6 38 Pallotta, Madeleine U10 /08 28.92 (9) 227.68 
7 26 Almuti, Sienna U10 /09 30.42 (16) 291.87 
8 29 Dinse, Sophie U10 /10 30.68 (18) 303.00  
9 273 McKibbin, Izabel U10 /10 30.88 (19) 311.56 
10 31 Cushman, Isabella U10 /09 31.16 (22) 323.54 
11 44 Opila, Summit U10 /10 31.53 (25) 339.38 
12 45 Todd, Rya U10 /09 31.72 (26) 347.51 
13 32 Foss, Lily U10 /10 31.83 (27) 352.22 
14 34 Riley, Janie U10 /09 32.01 (29) 359.92 
15 28 Hammitt, Sophie U10 /09 32.93 (35) 399.29 
16 30 Baker, Scarlett U10 /09 33.50 (38) 423.69 
17 39 Cagen, Reese U10 /09 34.38 (41) 461.35 
18 41 Rockers, Annemarie U10 /09 34.64 (42) 472.47 
19 42 Wood, Sarah U10 /09 34.87 (44) 482.32 
20 27 McGuire, Stella U10 /10 35.73 (48) 519.12 
21 36 Kleinbach, Marin U10 /10 36.62 (51) 557.21 
 
DID NOT START 
 
46 Carter, Ryan U10 /10 
43 He, Audrey U10 /09 
 
 
 
 
 
CLASS : U12/U14 SKIER  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YR TIME POINTS 
 
1 52 stoyanova, krissy U12 /07 23.60 (1) 0.00 
2 59 Simonetti, Isabella U12 /07 27.26 (3) 156.64  
3 62 Disler, Lauren U14 /06 27.87 (5) 182.74 
4 56 Babcock, Corley U12 /07 28.96 (10) 229.39 
5 51 Zilvitis, Jane U12 /08 29.34 (12) 245.65 
6 50 Vargas, Isabella U12 /07 29.74 (14) 262.77 
7 58 Baker, Georgia U12 /08 30.22 (15) 283.31 
8 49 Williams, Alexis U12 /08 31.27 (24) 328.25 
9 53 Zilvitis, Breen U12 /08 31.98 (28) 358.64 
10 48 Douillard, Avery U12 /08 32.04 (30) 361.20 
11 272 Brudenell, Elinor U12 /08 32.69 (33) 389.02 
 
DID NOT START 
 
60 Carter, Shane U12 /08 
57 Sung, Evangeline U12 /08 
55 Koffmann, Sophie U12 /07 
54 Tolle, Bella U12 /07 
76 Van Aernam, Jaylee U14 /06 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved