Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
JV Girls results¹
Pine Knob High School League - JV Slalom - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Pine Knob
1/22/2019 5:00 PM

JV Boys results¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  1/22/2019                     Page 1 
 
Pine Knob High School League - JV Slalom 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 50 Boys RA Austin Grake 23.68 (1) 23.68 (1) 
2 51 Boys RA Logan Jacobson 25.01 (2) 25.01 (2) 
3 52 Boys RA Alex Snook 25.10 (3) 25.10 (3) 
4 173 Boys NDP Alex Hein 26.23 (4) 26.23 (4) 
5 106 Boys BH Connor Cook 26.87 (5) 26.87 (5) 
6 112 Boys BH Asher Carrick 27.96 (6) 27.96 (6) 
7 171 Boys NDP Eric Marx 28.13 (7) 28.13 (7) 
8 28 Boys LO Emiliano Ibarra 28.27 (8) 28.27 (8) 
9 174 Boys NDP Alex Deck 28.89 (9) 28.89 (9) 
10 54 Boys RA Beck Tapert 29.06 (10) 29.06 (10) 
11 23 Boys LO Austin Martinec 29.24 (11) 29.24 (11) 
12 169 Boys NDP Lukas Cusac 29.25 (12) 29.25 (12) 
13 53 Boys RA Gleb Goedtel 29.43 (13) 29.43 (13) 
14 109 Boys BH Aidan Varner 29.76 (14) 29.76 (14) 
15 55 Boys RA Bryce Tapert 30.20 (15) 30.20 (15) 
16 62 Boys BAT Joey Goodman 30.50 (16) 30.50 (16) 
17 11 Boys CHS Jacob Marra 31.26 (17) 31.26 (17) 
18 45 Boys RH George Muntean 31.34 (18) 31.34 (18) 
19 43 Boys RH Martin deVaux 31.50 (19) 31.50 (19) 
20 14 Boys CHS Alexander Damone 31.71 (20) 31.71 (20) 
21 110 Boys BH Wright Paddock 31.82 (21) 31.82 (21) 
22 24 Boys LO Connor Hough 32.11 (22) 32.11 (22) 
23 8 Boys CHS Miles Benson 32.33 (23) 32.33 (23) 
24 36 Boys SC Andrew Pintar 32.38 (24) 32.38 (24) 
25 38 Boys SC Jack Philp 33.18 (25) 33.18 (25) 
26 22 Boys LO Owen Palatka 33.81 (26) 33.81 (26) 
27 63 Boys BAT Noah Michaelson 33.86 (27) 33.86 (27) 
28 25 Boys LO Hunter Panosian 33.95 (28) 33.95 (28) 
29 39 Boys SC Logan Calopisis 35.27 (29) 35.27 (29) 
30 10 Boys CHS Jacob Draksler 35.46 (30) 35.46 (30) 
31 107 Boys BH Jacob Saltsman 35.96 (31) 35.96 (31) 
32 41 Boys SC Jack Sigelko 36.39 (32) 36.39 (32) 
33 9 Boys CHS David Robinson 42.56 (33) 42.56 (33) 
34 172 Boys NDP Travis Dombroski 44.06 (34) 44.06 (34) 
35 65 Boys BAT Zack Sinutko 50.96 (35) 50.96 (35) 
36 37 Boys SC Ryan Schumacher DNF 
37 44 Boys RH Jack Crandall DNF 
38 56 Boys RA Justin Tyack DNF 
39 111 Boys BH Morris Mitchell DNF 
40 170 Boys NDP Ben Pocius DNF 
41 175 Boys NDP Joe Lopez DNF 
42 13 Boys CHS Nico Cifani DSQ 
43 26 Boys LO Ben Westberg DSQ 
44 27 Boys LO Wade Burtraw DSQ 
45 108 Boys BH Andrew Oneill DSQ 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/22/2019 8:08:00 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved