page: 1 2 3 4 5 Link to This Race | Results Unofficial Results¹ 2nd Run Start¹ |
USA - VT - BROMLEY MOUNTAIN
1/13/2019 10:15 AM
Unofficial Team¹ |
USCSA THOMPSON DIVISION Page 3
USCSA Team Scoring 1/13/19
Best three `A` team members`s combined times make up the team`s total time
If needed ghost times of 2:04.79 will be used.
Team : DOC
Total Time : 4:21.61 Rank : 5 79 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used
________________________________________________________________________________
141 A Gardner, Colby 39.68 (11) 39.59 (11) 1:19.27 (10)(10)*
42 A Oster, Simon 44.78 (30) 46.33 (38) 1:31.11 (34)(34)*
40 A Rozak, Jacob 46.24 (39) 44.99 (34) 1:31.23 (35)(35)*
44 A Calianos, Joshua 54.67 (57) 56.78 (58) 1:51.45 (53)(53)
45 A Killarney, Brendan 56.42 (62) 56.68 (57) 1:53.10 (58)(58)
43 A Truex, Teddy DNF DNS
46 A Seeley, Connor DSQ DNS
47 A Bateman, Charles 1:06.89 (89) DNF
48 A Fyda, Thomas 1:07.65 (91) DSQ
Team : BU
Total Time : 4:31.06 Rank : 6 96 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used
________________________________________________________________________________
50 A Burton, Kyle 41.85 (19) 43.48 (26) 1:25.33 (22)(22)*
51 A Corcoran, Tom 46.06 (36) 46.12 (36) 1:32.18 (36)(36)*
53 A Lang, Christopher 47.18 (42) 46.37 (39) 1:33.55 (38)(38)*
52 A Wind, Ian 48.48 (45) 48.28 (43) 1:36.76 (41)(41)
55 A Gerber, Rusty 48.78 (46) 49.14 (44) 1:37.92 (43)(43)
59 A Strick, Daniel 52.51 (52) 50.16 (45) 1:42.67 (45)(45)
54 A Allott, James 53.22 (55) 52.28 (49) 1:45.50 (48)(48)
56 A Tay, David 56.12 (60) 51.06 (48) 1:47.18 (49)(49)
171 B Hunter, Adam 58.93 (69) 54.08 (52) 1:53.01 (56)(56)
169 B Radulow, Atanas 1:00.11 (72) 57.07 (59) 1:57.18 (61)(61)
58 A Pleasic, Evan DNF DNS
168 B Connor, Joseph 55.14 (58) DNF
57 A Lopatynsky, Greg 50.14 (50) DNF
170 B Moseley, Thomas 1:17.07 (96) DSQ
Team : WPI
Total Time : 4:34.68 Rank : 7 93 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used
________________________________________________________________________________
62 A Benziger, Macrae 42.75 (22) 43.54 (27) 1:26.29 (23)(23)*
60 A Goldsberry, Jacob 42.88 (23) 44.54 (31) 1:27.42 (26)(26)*
61 A Donaldson, Peter 1:00.24 (75) 40.73 (15) 1:40.97 (44)(44)*
64 A Hamori, Sebastian 1:00.22 (73) 50.64 (47) 1:50.86 (51)(51)
67 A Sotland, Zachary 56.67 (63) 55.58 (56) 1:52.25 (54)(54)
185 B Fernandez, Angel 59.79 (71) 54.40 (53) 1:54.19 (60)(60)
183 B Burri, Connor 1:02.40 (79) 1:00.80 (69) 2:03.20 (65)(65)
13-01-19 / BROMLEY MOUNTAIN LIST: SM0 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER PTB 605/606 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 5 ¹ attached report