Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
KHS BOYS GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - CRANMORE
1/11/2019 11:00 AM

KHS BOYS GS TEAM¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/11/2019                     Page 1 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Kennett Total Points : 386.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
93 A Graustein Robert 23.95 (3) 24.01 (2) 47.96 (2) 99.0 
66 A Brooks Jonathon 24.04 (4) 24.49 (4) 48.53 (3) 98.0 
97 A Tinkham Ryley 24.79 (8) 24.31 (3) 49.10 (4) 97.0 
118 A Phaneuf Garrison 24.94 (12 24.83 (7) 49.77 (9) 92.0 
117 A Nemeth Ethan 25.88 (17 26.09 (17 51.97 (16) 
101 A West Connor 26.43 (23 26.23 (20 52.66 (21) 
61 A Cole Jamie 26.62 (26 27.03 (31 53.65 (26) 
116 A Nault Brandyn 27.06 (29 27.19 (32 54.25 (29) 
105 A Barclay Ansel 27.62 (32 27.27 (34 54.89 (31) 
85 A Brochu Julian 27.71 (33 27.61 (35 55.32 (32) 
76 A McCarthy Ronny 27.74 (34 27.61 (35 55.35 (33) 
89 A Mohla Gabriel 31.11 (44 26.77 (26 57.88 (37) 
114 A Moneypenny Henry 31.62 (46 26.26 (21 57.88 (37) 
115 A Morgan Sean 27.98 (36 38.04 (52 1:06.02 (45) 
109 A Ingham William 32.58 (47 33.44 (48 1:06.02 (45) 
119 A Siefer Cole 23.52 (1) DNF 
113 A Karnopp Reed DNF 25.46 (13 
71 A West Dylan 
81 A Glavin Connor 
 
Team : Plymouth Total Points : 370.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
64 A Ouellette MIke 24.58 (7) 24.66 (6) 49.24 (5) 96.0 
69 A Clark Matt 24.85 (9) 24.65 (5) 49.50 (7) 94.0 
74 A Lorrey Matthew 24.92 (10 25.04 (9) 49.96 (10) 91.0 
96 A Wingsted Pete 25.41 (16 25.15 (11 50.56 (12) 89.0 
79 A King Jared 26.25 (21 25.90 (16 52.15 (17) 
104 A Roper Colin 26.16 (19 26.44 (24 52.60 (20) 
92 A Collins Justin 26.56 (25 26.84 (28 53.40 (24) 
88 A Smith Sam 27.18 (30 27.25 (33 54.43 (30) 
84 A ¬†Woolfenden Milton 28.20 (37 27.66 (37 55.86 (34) 
100 A Wiggett Cabot 29.20 (39 30.69 (43 59.89 (40) 
108 A Beaujouan Remy 30.46 (43 30.90 (44 1:01.36 (43) 
112 A Dion Garrett 33.26 (49 32.87 (46 1:06.13 (47) 
 
Team : Oyster River Total Points : 361.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
63 A Mueller Owen 24.35 (5) 24.98 (8) 49.33 (6) 95.0 
68 A Nachilly Tyler 24.50 (6) 25.15 (11 49.65 (8) 93.0 
78 A Collarusso Nico 25.20 (13 25.11 (10 50.31 (11) 90.0 
73 A Brooks Charlie 26.37 (22 26.81 (27 53.18 (22) 83.0 
83 A Speidel Gabe 29.63 (41 30.48 (41 1:00.11 (41) 
87 A Pigott Sam 31.21 (45 31.86 (45 1:03.07 (44) 
99 A Philbrick Greyson 34.24 (50 35.34 (49 1:09.58 (49) 
107 A Discoe Charlie 34.88 (51 35.54 (50 1:10.42 (50) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/13/2019 8:07:43 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved