Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  
MONT BLANC U16 GS FEMME DLS - Giant Slalom, Ladies
CAN - QC - DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE SKI
1/19/2019 9:50 AM
Merci à toutes les compétitrices !!!

Résultats finaux¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
DLS - U16  
 
CODEX ACA No. NAT19.5136  
CLUB DE SKI MONT BLANC 19 JANVIER 2019 
MONT-BLANC SKI QUEBEC ALPIN - DLS 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : C  
------------  
 
PL Bib ACA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
1 89 93956 PERRIER, Axelle RESER/03 45.84 (19) 41.40 (16) 1:27.24 77.81 
2 103 94115 SAVARD, Camille VSC/03 46.26 (27) 42.36 (32) 1:28.62 95.01 
3 108 94100 RAYMOND, Maxim MORIN/03 46.53 (32) 42.66 (37) 1:29.19 102.12 
4 80 94004 CLOUTIER, Leanne BELNE/03 46.87 (37) 43.21 (45) 1:30.08 113.22 
5 83 93992 BOTTO-GRIBBON, Kate CHANT/03 47.47 (41) 43.17 (44) 1:30.64 120.20 
6 88 101905 CHARRON, Elly OLYM/04 47.59 (44) 43.77 (49) 1:31.36 129.18 
7 113 100384 DUCHARME, Charlotte VSC/04 48.07 (48) 44.34 (61) 1:32.41 142.27 
8 116 100353 CLEROUX, Justine MORIN/04 48.62 (57) 44.14 (54) 1:32.76 146.64 
9 106 100446 FAULKNER, Estelle MORIN/04 48.77 (60) 44.10 (53) 1:32.87 148.01 
10 97 100452 BERGERON, Olivia MTGAR/04 48.98 (63) 44.26 (59) 1:33.24 152.62 
11 94 94098 GAGNON, Chloe MORIN/03 48.14 (50) 45.24 (69) 1:33.38 154.37 
12 115 100344 ROY, Laetitia OLYM/04 48.89 (62) 44.71 (64) 1:33.60 157.11 
13 86 93947 YANSOUNI, Emilie MORIN/03 49.90 (70) 44.23 (57) 1:34.13 163.72 
14 99 100542 NAPPERT, Thea MORIN/04 49.98 (71) 44.65 (62) 1:34.63 169.95 
15 82 94136 VEILLEUX, Jessika BELNE/03 49.26 (66) 45.41 (71) 1:34.67 170.45 
16 81 94094 CHENIER-LEGGETT, Georgia BLANC/03 49.73 (69) 45.39 (70) 1:35.12 176.06 
17 96 100398 CHARLAND, Maila RESER/04 49.54 (68) 45.76 (75) 1:35.30 178.31 
18 111 100346 FAUCHER, Frederique MORIN/04 50.24 (74) 45.48 (73) 1:35.72 183.55 
19 91 100394 CHAYER, Audrey MORIN/04 50.57 (78) 45.52 (74) 1:36.09 188.16 
20 95 100528 LACHANCE, Delphine VSC/04 50.03 (73) 46.44 (79) 1:36.47 192.90 
21 85 100470 SANSCARTIER, Florence MTGAB/04 52.32 (83) 47.42 (82) 1:39.74 233.67 
22 105 94200 HERRERA FORTIN, Corinne RESER/03 51.44 (79) 49.46 (86) 1:40.90 248.14 
23 90 100479 DUSABLON, Sarah RESER/04 53.31 (87) 49.03 (84) 1:42.34 266.09 
24 102 100560 DUMONT, Juliette MORIN/04 53.30 (86) 49.36 (85) 1:42.66 270.08 
25 117 94170 HOVINGTON, Beatrice BLEUE/03 53.01 (85) 49.77 (88) 1:42.78 271.58 
26 114 93978 BALTHAZARD, Mia MTGAB/03 54.31 (89) 49.86 (90) 1:44.17 288.91 
27 87 100541 DESROSIERS, Amelia MORIN/04 55.15 (91) 49.65 (87) 1:44.80 296.77 
28 98 100561 FORTIN, Maude MORIN/04 54.28 (88) 50.55 (92) 1:44.83 297.14 
 
ABSENTS (DNS) MANCHE 1 
 
112 100509 RACINE, Camille RESER/04  
109 100399 NARDONE, Romie RESER/04  
107 100389 BIBEAU, Jade MTGAR/04  
 
19-01-19 / MONT-BLANC LISTE: NAT1907.TXT NAT19.513GF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DONNÉES TRAITÉES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOMÉTRAGE TAG-Heuer 520 
DLS - Circuit U16 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved