Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
USCSA Thompson Division - Slalom, Men
USA - VT - BROMLEY
1/12/2019 11:00 AM

Unofficial Team¹print

 
USCSA THOMPSON DIVISION Page 2 
 
USCSA Team Scoring 1/13/19  
 
Best three `A` team members`s combined times make up the team`s total time  
If needed ghost times of 2:18.41 will be used.  
 
Team : TUFTS 
Total Time : 4:40.62 Rank : 3 46 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
10 A Connolly, Jake 42.53 (11) 48.66 (15) 1:31.19 (10)(10)* 
12 A Siegel, Matthew 43.26 (14) 48.76 (16) 1:32.02 (12)(12)* 
13 A Anderson, Aubrey 47.11 (33) 50.30 (24) 1:37.41 (24)(24)* 
16 A Zackin, Matthew 47.71 (35) 55.91 (42) 1:43.62 (34)(34) 
15 A Edmonds, William 50.92 (48) 54.85 (39) 1:45.77 (40)(40) 
187 A Hahn, Wolf 51.83 (54) 55.11 (40) 1:46.94 (43)(43) 
18 A Fiorita, Nicholas 54.99 (60) 57.83 (48) 1:52.82 (48)(48) 
144 B Molot, Henry 57.28 (68) 1:01.73 (55) 1:59.01 (52)(52) 
149 B Ghayour, Ryan 1:00.80 (74) 1:01.04 (52) 2:01.84 (53)(53) 
155 B Pond, Collin 1:03.21 (77) 1:04.85 (58) 2:08.06 (59)(59) 
154 B Robbins, Edward 1:07.73 (93) 1:04.05 (57) 2:11.78 (64)(64) 
143 B Janowsky, David 1:04.43 (79) 1:07.52 (64) 2:11.95 (65)(65) 
147 B Hanley, Adrien 1:05.37 (81) 1:08.47 (67) 2:13.84 (69)(69) 
142 B Venable, John 1:07.23 (89) 1:09.81 (68) 2:17.04 (70)(70) 
153 B Wagman, Dylan 1:11.61 (99) 1:13.42 (75) 2:25.03 (79)(79) 
151 B Friedland, Elijah DNS DNS  
156 B Zackin, Daniel DNS DNS  
148 B Hagen, Shahen DNF DNS  
157 B Pitagorsky, Jayson DNF DNS  
150 B Goggins, Connor DNF DNS  
19 A Margey, Patrick DNF DNS  
140 B Davis, Patrick 1:01.81 (75) DNS  
145 B Hui, Benjamin 1:10.03 (97) DNF  
14 A Hadley, Theodore 47.77 (36) DNF  
152 B Kirsch, Jacob 1:14.88 (104 DSQ  
146 B Herrod, Aiden 1:16.23 (105 DSQ  
11 A Wulkan, Alexander 46.21 (28) DSQ  
 
Team : DOC 
Total Time : 4:43.28 Rank : 4 55 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
188 A Gardner, Colby 42.72 (12) 47.25 (8) 1:29.97 (9) (9) * 
192 A REID, NOAH 46.32 (30) 48.49 (14) 1:34.81 (21)(21)* 
190 A Dignes, Blake 47.30 (34) 51.20 (27) 1:38.50 (25)(25)* 
186 A Rozak, Jacob 48.75 (41) 51.49 (28) 1:40.24 (29)(29) 
193 A Calianos, Joshua 1:04.42 (78) 1:01.00 (51) 2:05.42 (55)(55) 
194 A Killarney, Brendan 1:00.21 (71) 1:08.09 (66) 2:08.30 (60)(60) 
191 A Ernst, Michael 54.52 (58) 1:15.01 (79) 2:09.53 (63)(63) 
195 A Fyda, Thomas 1:12.00 (100 1:13.03 (74) 2:25.03 (79)(79) 
 
13-01-19 / BROMLEY LIST: SM0 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER PTB 605/606 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved