Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
1-11-19 SMAA SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/11/2019 5:30 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/11/2019                     Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-11-19 SMAA SL Kennebunk- Host 
Windham, Cheverus, Gorham and Marshwood 
 
Current Class : F 
 
Team : MARSH Total Points : 21.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
5 F Katie Mundell 58.73 (2) 1:04.33 (3) 2:03.06 (2) 2 * 
15 F Brooke Flynn 1:04.29 (8) 1:05.74 (4) 2:10.03 (5) 5 * 
10 F Ella Manero 1:03.65 (6) 1:07.52 (6) 2:11.17 (6) 6 * 
20 F Ginny Sullivan 1:07.09 (9) 1:07.63 (7) 2:14.72 (8) 8 * 
26 F Serafina Melino 1:12.26 (12 1:16.37 (11 2:28.63 (12) 12 
29 F Isabel Martin 1:14.51 (15 1:17.69 (13 2:32.20 (14) 14 
32 F Macey White 1:21.51 (20 1:21.93 (16 2:43.44 (17) 17 
23 F Reid Johnson 1:14.71 (16 1:35.71 (26 2:50.42 (19) 19 
37 F Ruby Albers 1:27.58 (27 1:36.64 (27 3:04.22 (26) 26 
 
Team : KENN Total Points : 40.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
6 F Isabel Fontaine 1:04.00 (7) 1:09.57 (8) 2:13.57 (7) 7 * 
1 F Mattie Orendorf 1:01.67 (4) 1:13.57 (10 2:15.24 (9) 9 * 
11 F Halle Kimball 1:11.23 (11 1:16.90 (12 2:28.13 (11) 11 * 
16 F Linnea Sullivan 1:13.27 (13 1:18.11 (14 2:31.38 (13) 13 * 
38 F Emma Pelletier 1:21.91 (21 1:29.30 (21 2:51.21 (20) 20 
27 F Margaret Yemma 1:23.68 (23 1:30.60 (22 2:54.28 (23) 23 
21 F Meg Russell 1:24.93 (25 1:34.25 (25 2:59.18 (25) 25 
30 F Catherine Campbell 1:30.12 (28 1:38.03 (28 3:08.15 (28) 28 
36 F Willa Dowling 1:36.54 (31 1:44.77 (30 3:21.31 (30) 30 
33 F Libby Shea 1:36.78 (32 1:50.20 (33 3:26.98 (33) 33 
 
Team : GOR Total Points : 57.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
4 F Estelle Ballard 1:01.76 (5) 1:02.99 (2) 2:04.75 (4) 4 * 
14 F Claire Munkacsi 1:07.97 (10 1:12.30 (9) 2:20.27 (10) 10 * 
9 F Maggie Munkacsi 1:16.95 (17 1:22.79 (17 2:39.74 (16) 16 * 
19 F Sarah Baxter 1:25.03 (26 1:40.73 (29 3:05.76 (27) 27 * 
 
Team : WIND Total Points : 61.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
2 F Sarah Hare 58.83 (3) 1:05.86 (5) 2:04.69 (3) 3 * 
12 F Cordelia Inman 1:13.34 (14 1:20.09 (15 2:33.43 (15) 15 * 
22 F Avery Rolfe 1:20.10 (19 1:33.58 (24 2:53.68 (21) 21 * 
17 F Miranda Lewis 1:24.80 (24 1:28.89 (20 2:53.69 (22) 22 * 
25 F Madelynn McGary 1:22.30 (22 1:33.55 (23 2:55.85 (24) 24 
7 F Naomi Debrosse 1:53.79 (33 1:22.94 (18 3:16.73 (29) 29 
31 F Riley Gardner 1:33.80 (29 1:49.05 (31 3:22.85 (31) 31 
28 F Mya Bolk 1:34.59 (30 1:49.68 (32 3:24.27 (32) 32 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/11/2019 7:42:05 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved