Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
1-11-19 SMAA SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/11/2019 5:30 PM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/11/2019                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-11-19 SMAA SL Kennebunk- Host 
Windham, Cheverus, Gorham and Marshwood 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 3 F CHEV Annesley Black 54.81 (1) 56.15 (1) 1:50.96 (1) 
2 5 F MARSH Katie Mundell 58.73 (2) 1:04.33 (3) 2:03.06 (2) 
3 2 F WIND Sarah Hare 58.83 (3) 1:05.86 (5) 2:04.69 (3) 
4 4 F GOR Estelle Ballard 1:01.76 (5) 1:02.99 (2) 2:04.75 (4) 
5 15 F MARSH Brooke Flynn 1:04.29 (8) 1:05.74 (4) 2:10.03 (5) 
6 10 F MARSH Ella Manero 1:03.65 (6) 1:07.52 (6) 2:11.17 (6) 
7 6 F KENN Isabel Fontaine 1:04.00 (7) 1:09.57 (8) 2:13.57 (7) 
8 20 F MARSH Ginny Sullivan 1:07.09 (9) 1:07.63 (7) 2:14.72 (8) 
9 1 F KENN Mattie Orendorf 1:01.67 (4) 1:13.57 (10) 2:15.24 (9) 
10 14 F GOR Claire Munkacsi 1:07.97 (10) 1:12.30 (9) 2:20.27 (10) 
11 11 F KENN Halle Kimball 1:11.23 (11) 1:16.90 (12) 2:28.13 (11) 
12 26 F MARSH Serafina Melino 1:12.26 (12) 1:16.37 (11) 2:28.63 (12) 
13 16 F KENN Linnea Sullivan 1:13.27 (13) 1:18.11 (14) 2:31.38 (13) 
14 29 F MARSH Isabel Martin 1:14.51 (15) 1:17.69 (13) 2:32.20 (14) 
15 12 F WIND Cordelia Inman 1:13.34 (14) 1:20.09 (15) 2:33.43 (15) 
16 9 F GOR Maggie Munkacsi 1:16.95 (17) 1:22.79 (17) 2:39.74 (16) 
17 32 F MARSH Macey White 1:21.51 (20) 1:21.93 (16) 2:43.44 (17) 
18 13 F CHEV Julia Harnum 1:17.83 (18) 1:25.87 (19) 2:43.70 (18) 
19 23 F MARSH Reid Johnson 1:14.71 (16) 1:35.71 (26) 2:50.42 (19) 
20 38 F KENN Emma Pelletier 1:21.91 (21) 1:29.30 (21) 2:51.21 (20) 
21 22 F WIND Avery Rolfe 1:20.10 (19) 1:33.58 (24) 2:53.68 (21) 
22 17 F WIND Miranda Lewis 1:24.80 (24) 1:28.89 (20) 2:53.69 (22) 
23 27 F KENN Margaret Yemma 1:23.68 (23) 1:30.60 (22) 2:54.28 (23) 
24 25 F WIND Madelynn McGary 1:22.30 (22) 1:33.55 (23) 2:55.85 (24) 
25 21 F KENN Meg Russell 1:24.93 (25) 1:34.25 (25) 2:59.18 (25) 
26 37 F MARSH Ruby Albers 1:27.58 (27) 1:36.64 (27) 3:04.22 (26) 
27 19 F GOR Sarah Baxter 1:25.03 (26) 1:40.73 (29) 3:05.76 (27) 
28 30 F KENN Catherine Campbell 1:30.12 (28) 1:38.03 (28) 3:08.15 (28) 
29 7 F WIND Naomi Debrosse 1:53.79 (33) 1:22.94 (18) 3:16.73 (29) 
30 36 F KENN Willa Dowling 1:36.54 (31) 1:44.77 (30) 3:21.31 (30) 
31 31 F WIND Riley Gardner 1:33.80 (29) 1:49.05 (31) 3:22.85 (31) 
32 28 F WIND Mya Bolk 1:34.59 (30) 1:49.68 (32) 3:24.27 (32) 
33 33 F KENN Libby Shea 1:36.78 (32) 1:50.20 (33) 3:26.98 (33) 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 44 M MARSH Sean Maguire 48.20 (1) 51.71 (1) 1:39.91 (1) 
2 53 M MARSH Jack Flynn 53.21 (2) 55.70 (3) 1:48.91 (2) 
3 48 M YORK Jack Harrington 53.22 (3) 56.44 (4) 1:49.66 (3) 
4 64 M MARSH Brennan Shiverick 57.43 (4) 58.22 (5) 1:55.65 (4) 
5 72 M MARSH Tucker Davis 58.79 (5) 58.84 (6) 1:57.63 (5) 
6 40 M KENN Nick Teguis 59.29 (7) 59.70 (7) 1:58.99 (6) 
7 49 M KENN Hayden Trufant 1:01.39 (8) 1:04.35 (8) 2:05.74 (7) 
8 59 M MARSH Jake Doyle 59.18 (6) 1:08.51 (11) 2:07.69 (8) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/11/2019 7:41:32 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved