Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Slalom Babygates U6 - U12 - Single Crs, Combined
CAN - QC - Zone Abitibienne
1/19/2019 12:00 PM

Resultats¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2019-01-19                   Page 1 
 
CIRCUIT REGIONAL DE SKI ALPIN SUBWAY 
Mont-Video - 19 Janvier 2019 
Slalom U6 - U12 
 
 
CLASS : U06F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1 U06F Kanas Camille Gaivin 1:18.02 (1) 1:15.93 (1) 2:33.95 (1) 
2 2 U06F Kanas Ariel Dubuc 1:42.20 (2) 1:23.50 (2) 3:05.70 (2) 
 
CLASS : U06M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 4 U06M Video Antoine Dion 1:15.10 (2) 1:00.11 (1) 2:15.21 (1) 
2 5 U06M Video Noe Mercier 1:13.82 (1) 1:12.58 (2) 2:26.40 (2) 
3 3 U06M Kanas Derek Elder 1:20.47 (3) 1:16.43 (3) 2:36.90 (3) 
4 6 U06M Video Jacob Giroux 1:38.60 (5) 1:26.45 (4) 3:05.05 (4) 
5 7 U06M Video Julien Allard 1:30.16 (4) 1:39.91 (5) 3:10.07 (5) 
 
CLASS : U08F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 9 U08F Video Charlie Valade 56.99 (1) 57.58 (1) 1:54.57 (1) 
2 10 U08F Kanas Mathilde Gaivin 1:00.22 (2) 58.94 (2) 1:59.16 (2) 
3 8 U08F Kanas Audrina Elder 1:05.93 (3) 1:09.94 (3) 2:15.87 (3) 
 
CLASS : U08M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 15 U08M Kanas Louis Richard DSQ 53.48 (1) 
2 14 U08M Video Alexandre Morin DSQ 54.33 (2) 
3 16 U08M Video Raphael Allard DSQ 56.42 (3) 
4 17 U08M Kanas Zenek Brissette DSQ 1:05.99 (4) 
5 11 U08M Kanas Emil Dubuc DSQ 1:11.67 (5) 
6 12 U08M Video Simon Deschambault DSQ DSQ 
7 13 U08M Video Justin Dion DSQ DSQ 
 
CLASS : U10F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 120 U10F TIMMI Myriam Levesque 46.35 (1) 46.10 (1) 1:32.45 (1) 
2 26 U10F Video Emma-Rose Allard 52.96 (2) 52.95 (4) 1:45.91 (2) 
3 25 U10F Video Melixia Barrette 56.71 (3) 52.90 (3) 1:49.61 (3) 
4 23 U10F Video Sophie Deschambaul 57.62 (4) 1:01.94 (7) 1:59.56 (4) 
5 18 U10F Video Nelly Valade DSQ 51.26 (2) 
6 21 U10F Kanas Jade Turpin-Langlo DSQ 53.46 (5) 
7 19 U10F Video Maeva Rogers DSQ 57.46 (6) 
8 20 U10F Kanas Elie Moriset DSQ 1:05.21 (8) 
9 24 U10F Kanas Phybie Chamberland DSQ 1:17.21 (9) 
10 22 U10F Kanas Thea Theberge DSQ DSQ 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2019-01-22 07:36:18 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved