Link to This Race | Results LMC Individual GS Gi¹ Girls GS Results by¹ |
USA - michigan - Boyne Mountain
1/10/2019 5:00 PM
Girls Team Results G¹ |
MI Team Scoring 1/10/2019 Page 1
Lake Michigan Conference
January 10, 2019 @ Boyne Mountain
Girls LMC 1 GS
Current Class : A
Team : HS Total Points : 18.0 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
65 A BRIANNA GOLDSMITH 31.80 (2) 31.77 (4) 1:03.57 (3) 3 *
64 A MAKAYLA GILLETTE 32.16 (4) 31.56 (3) 1:03.72 (4) 4 *
62 A FRANNIE KELBEL 32.33 (5) 32.34 (5) 1:04.67 (5) 5 *
63 A MACKENZIE GILLETTE 32.47 (6) 32.58 (7) 1:05.05 (6) 6 *
67 A ISABELLA BALISTRER 34.40 (13 34.16 (13 1:08.56 (13) 13
68 A JORDAN DRYER 36.25 (15 35.41 (15 1:11.66 (15) 15
Team : GNA Total Points : 28.0 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
49 A JILLIAN SODINI 31.96 (3) 31.41 (2) 1:03.37 (2) 2 *
47 A CLAIRE KALAJIAN 32.75 (9) 32.38 (6) 1:05.13 (7) 7 *
51 A EMMA CLARK 32.74 (8) 32.85 (9) 1:05.59 (9) 9 *
48 A MARINA ASCIONE 33.02 (10 32.71 (8) 1:05.73 (10) 10 *
52 A JORDAN JANSEN 40.56 (19 40.23 (19 1:20.79 (19) 19
50 A LEISL STELLIN DNS DNS 25
Team : CHX Total Points : 50.0 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
29 A JENNA GOOD 30.59 (1) 30.61 (1) 1:01.20 (1) 1 *
30 A KATE KLINGER 32.61 (7) 32.89 (10 1:05.50 (8) 8 *
28 A ABBY BEAUDOIN 39.73 (18 39.84 (18 1:19.57 (18) 18 *
26 A CORINNE MEICHER 47.78 (23 48.40 (23 1:36.18 (23) 23 *
Team : GRAY Total Points : 59.0 Rank : 4th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
97 A CECE CVITKOVICH 33.83 (11 32.97 (11 1:06.80 (11) 11 *
101 A NICOLE OPPERMAN 33.92 (12 33.98 (12 1:07.90 (12) 12 *
99 A ELLIE WAGNER 35.16 (14 34.54 (14 1:09.70 (14) 14 *
104 A MARIA BECEIRO 46.13 (22 47.52 (22 1:33.65 (22) 22 *
Team : BC Total Points : 74.0 Rank : 5th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
7 A TAYLOR STOCKWELL 36.57 (16 36.53 (16 1:13.10 (16) 16 *
3 A LILY BYRA 38.53 (17 38.21 (17 1:16.74 (17) 17 *
5 A STELLA GRANDY 40.97 (20 41.63 (20 1:22.60 (20) 20 *
1 A SOPHIA HEMMING 43.33 (21 43.77 (21 1:27.10 (21) 21 *
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/10/2019 8:00:00 PM
¹ attached report