Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
MV team¹
ind results¹
1-10-2019 KOO KOO INVITE CC/SB - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MN - LUTSEN MTN
1/10/2019 10:00 AM

VF team¹print

                           MN Team Scoring  1/10/2019                     Page 2 
 
1-19-2019 KOO KOO INVITE CC/SB 
 
Current Class : F 
 
Team : Hermantown Total Points : 108.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
10 F Ashley Winberg 34.25 (1) 32.83 (1) 1:07.08 (1) 50 * 
39 F Luba Regstad 49.83 (31 49.07 (28 1:38.90 (28) 23 * 
46 F Haley Veech 52.77 (37 51.43 (32 1:44.20 (32) 19 * 
52 F Brooke Edberg 59.10 (40 55.88 (36 1:54.98 (35) 16 * 
57 F Lexi Hausmann 1:07.86 (44 1:03.82 (38 2:11.68 (38) 13 
60 F Victoria Johnson DNF DNS 
20 F Kendra Winberg DNF DNF 
 
Team : Cook County Total Points : 82.0 Rank : 6th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
25 F Elsa Lunde 40.17 (9) 40.54 (13 1:20.71 (9) 42 * 
16 F Sela Backstrom 41.24 (16 39.65 (8) 1:20.89 (11) 40 * 
6 F Reilly Wahlers 34.96 (2) DNF * 
42 F Emma Sexauer 47.37 (26 DNF * 
 
Team : CEC Total Points : 32.0 Rank : 7th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
38 F Alexys Serafin 57.54 (39 54.11 (35 1:51.65 (34) 17 * 
56 F Cassandra Neumann 57.15 (38 58.46 (37 1:55.61 (36) 15 * 
28 F Abby Blazevic DNS DNS * 
19 F Madysen Waters 48.96 (30 DSQ * 
9 F Emily Regas 1:03.43 (43 DSQ 
 
Team : Denfeld Team requirements were not met - no team score 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
5 F Margaret Duncan 38.31 (5) 45.42 (22 1:23.73 (15) 36 
14 F Cassandra Franzen 44.81 (24 44.70 (21 1:29.51 (21) 30 
34 F Cailyn Volkenant 1:23.49 (45 1:18.12 (40 2:41.61 (40) 11 
 
Team : Marshall Team requirements were not met - no team score 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
11 F Kate Thickens 36.94 (3) 36.08 (2) 1:13.02 (2) 49 
21 F Chloe Benson 52.10 (35 49.51 (30 1:41.61 (30) 21 
30 F Annie Espe DNS DNS 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/10/2019 4:20:18 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved