Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
MV team¹
VF team¹
1-10-2019 KOO KOO INVITE CC/SB - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MN - LUTSEN MTN
1/10/2019 10:00 AM

ind results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/10/2019                    Page 1 
 
1-19-2019 KOO KOO INVITE CC/SB 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 10 F Herma Ashley Winberg 34.25 (1) 32.83 (1) 1:07.08 (1) 
2 11 F Marsh Kate Thickens 36.94 (3) 36.08 (2) 1:13.02 (2) 
3 7 F Hibbi Sydney Jolowsky 38.54 (7) 37.05 (3) 1:15.59 (3) 
4 18 F Brain Emma Hiebert 38.07 (4) 38.08 (4) 1:16.15 (4) 
5 37 F Brain Maddie Kalenberg 38.48 (6) 38.65 (6) 1:17.13 (5) 
6 8 F Brain Erin Hoelzel 39.10 (8) 38.50 (5) 1:17.60 (6) 
7 27 F Brain Alli Krantz 40.43 (11) 39.29 (7) 1:19.72 (7) 
8 13 F Dulut Veronica McHenry 40.61 (14) 39.88 (9) 1:20.49 (8) 
9 25 F Cook Elsa Lunde 40.17 (9) 40.54 (13) 1:20.71 (9) 
10 32 F Dulut Cora Nephew 40.44 (12) 40.34 (10) 1:20.78 (10) 
11 16 F Cook Sela Backstrom 41.24 (16) 39.65 (8) 1:20.89 (11) 
12 44 F Brain Cassidy Chaney 40.90 (15) 40.37 (11) 1:21.27 (12) 
13 55 F Brain Maddie Pederson 40.53 (13) 41.30 (16) 1:21.83 (13) 
14 4 F Dulut Jewel Stone 42.36 (18) 40.41 (12) 1:22.77 (14) 
15 5 F Denfe Margaret Duncan 38.31 (5) 45.42 (22) 1:23.73 (15) 
16 63 F Brain Linsey Proctor 42.24 (17) 42.00 (17) 1:24.24 (16) 
17 17 F Hibbi Maddy Clusiau 44.04 (22) 40.74 (14) 1:24.78 (17) 
18 36 F Hibbi Sarah Rasch 43.57 (20) 42.31 (18) 1:25.88 (18) 
19 23 F Dulut Brooke Heikkila 43.70 (21) 43.08 (19) 1:26.78 (19) 
20 12 F VAAST Mackenzie Deppe 44.63 (23) 43.33 (20) 1:27.96 (20) 
21 14 F Denfe Cassandra Franzen 44.81 (24) 44.70 (21) 1:29.51 (21) 
22 53 F VAAST Mia Schuchard 46.47 (25) 46.42 (23) 1:32.89 (22) 
23 22 F VAAST Ayla Isaacson 48.64 (28) 46.71 (24) 1:35.35 (23) 
24 59 F Brain Madeline Sherman 43.45 (19) 51.96 (33) 1:35.41 (24) 
25 40 F VAAST Emma Crum 48.67 (29) 47.10 (25) 1:35.77 (25) 
26 58 F VAAST Eva Roark 48.54 (27) 47.75 (26) 1:36.29 (26) 
27 43 F Hibbi Itzel Franco Garci 50.00 (33) 48.57 (27) 1:38.57 (27) 
28 39 F Herma Luba Regstad 49.83 (31) 49.07 (28) 1:38.90 (28) 
29 47 F VAAST Azalea Ray 49.93 (32) 49.20 (29) 1:39.13 (29) 
30 21 F Marsh Chloe Benson 52.10 (35) 49.51 (30) 1:41.61 (30) 
31 50 F Brain Calia Chaney 1:01.90 (41) 41.24 (15) 1:43.14 (31) 
32 46 F Herma Haley Veech 52.77 (37) 51.43 (32) 1:44.20 (32) 
33 49 F Hibbi Alli Rauker 52.12 (36) 53.08 (34) 1:45.20 (33) 
34 38 F CEC Alexys Serafin 57.54 (39) 54.11 (35) 1:51.65 (34) 
35 52 F Herma Brooke Edberg 59.10 (40) 55.88 (36) 1:54.98 (35) 
36 56 F CEC Cassandra Neumann 57.15 (38) 58.46 (37) 1:55.61 (36) 
37 31 F VAAST Arija Thompson 51.45 (34) 1:16.53 (39) 2:07.98 (37) 
38 57 F Herma Lexi Hausmann 1:07.86 (44) 1:03.82 (38) 2:11.68 (38) 
39 54 F Hibbi Hilda Knuckey 1:35.89 (46) 49.69 (31) 2:25.58 (39) 
40 34 F Denfe Cailyn Volkenant 1:23.49 (45) 1:18.12 (40) 2:41.61 (40) 
42 30 F Marsh Annie Espe DNS DNS 
43 60 F Herma Victoria Johnson DNF DNS 
44 6 F Cook Reilly Wahlers 34.96 (2) DNF 
45 42 F Cook Emma Sexauer 47.37 (26) DNF 
46 61 F VAAST Abby Crum 1:02.07 (42) DNF 
47 20 F Herma Kendra Winberg DNF DNF 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/10/2019 4:17:46 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved