Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  Resultats general
Résultats cl. C et P¹Liste depart M1
Mont-Avalanche - Slalom, Men
CAN - QC - DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE SKI
1/12/2019 9:30 AM

Résultats cl. C et P¹print

 
 
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN  
 
DLS - U14 / ROSSIGNOL  
 
CODEX ACA No.  
CLUB DE COMPÉTITION MONT AVALANCHE 12 JANVIER 2019 
MONT AVALANCHE SKI QUEBEC ALPIN - DLS 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : P  
------------  
 
PL Bib ACA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 58 2019306 TREMBLAY, Maxime STSAV/05 47.19 (3) 49.08 (5) 1:36.27 
2 86 2027097 RONDEAU, Etienne STSAV/05 49.81 (20) 49.94 (10) 1:39.75 
3 57 2029306 MICHAUD, Georges TREMB/05 49.96 (22) 51.19 (21) 1:41.15 
4 48 2025852 BELISLE, Victor BLEUE/05 50.60 (27) 50.63 (15) 1:41.23 
5 53 2021456 LEGUERRIER, Laurent STSAV/06 50.04 (23) 51.54 (23) 1:41.58 
6 78 2020814 DESAULNIERS, Jacob BLEUE/05 51.03 (30) 51.34 (22) 1:42.37 
7 76 2021411 GEOFFRION, Alec STSAV/06 50.97 (29) 51.72 (24) 1:42.69 
8 63 2023870 HARVEY, Christophe BELNE/05 51.41 (37) 52.76 (30) 1:44.17 
9 56 2020591 FRAPPIER, Julien STSAV/06 51.28 (33) 53.30 (33) 1:44.58 
10 95 2020721 ROBIDOUX, Felix BLANC/05 51.71 (38) 53.22 (31) 1:44.93 
11 73 2028267 LA BRIE, ALEXANDRE TREMB/05 51.33 (34) 53.77 (37) 1:45.10 
12 96 2024462 YE, Yuchen STSAV/06 50.81 (28) 55.64 (48) 1:46.45 
13 52 2022391 ROBERGE, Paul-Emile MTGAR/05 53.01 (51) 55.57 (47) 1:48.58 
14 89 2019502 BEAULIEU, Jacob BLEUE/05 53.71 (57) 55.75 (49) 1:49.46 
15 98 2024214 KAY, William TREMB/06 53.63 (56) 56.30 (53) 1:49.93 
16 82 2022201 GHOCHE, Philippe STSAV/06 54.46 (63) 56.34 (55) 1:50.80 
17 97 2028806 GRENIER, Maxence BELNE/06 53.97 (59) 57.51 (60) 1:51.48 
18 83 2029305 DEMERS, Nicolas TREMB/05 55.42 (74) 56.31 (54) 1:51.73 
19 84 2025860 LENNEVILLE, Ludovic BLEUE/06 54.97 (67) 58.48 (68) 1:53.45 
20 75 2024200 BERCIER, Simon BLEUE/06 55.43 (75) 58.93 (73) 1:54.36 
21 50 2027280 GODIN, Zachary BLEUE/06 53.99 (60) 1:01.92 (85) 1:55.91 
22 87 2022166 BARTOLO-GREGOIRE, Charles STSAV/06 57.05 (83) 59.50 (77) 1:56.55 
23 92 2024243 BONOMO, Luca TREMB/06 56.99 (82) 59.63 (79) 1:56.62 
24 88 2028268 LEDUC, ETIENNE TREMB/06 57.46 (89) 59.35 (76) 1:56.81 
25 100 2021448 BRAY, Benjamin MORIN/06 57.83 (91) 59.86 (80) 1:57.69 
26 64 2022495 CORMIER, Edouard BELNE/05 57.74 (90) 1:01.48 (84) 1:59.22 
27 99 2022795 MASSICOTTE, Edouard BLANC/06 57.38 (86) 1:02.13 (86) 1:59.51 
28 47 2025902 SABOURIN, Tristan BELNE/06 57.28 (84) 1:02.68 (88) 1:59.96 
29 65 2029308 NIGAM, Kiran TREMB/06 58.81 (95) 1:01.22 (83) 2:00.03 
30 90 2025890 DOSTIE, Laurent TREMB/06 54.76 (65) 1:05.52 (100 2:00.28 
31 69 2019505 DAVIS, Mikael BLEUE/05 59.43 (98) 1:01.04 (82) 2:00.47 
32 68 2021290 LAURENCE, Charles-Antoine MTGAB/05 53.58 (55) 1:07.86 (105 2:01.44 
33 54 2019937 GUIMOND, Mathieu MTGAR/05 1:00.27 (100 1:03.47 (91) 2:03.74 
34 46 2028245 INTERLINO, Enzo BLANC/05 1:00.42 (102 1:03.59 (92) 2:04.01 
35 49 2025308 HOULE, Emile CHANT/05 1:00.12 (99) 1:03.95 (93) 2:04.07 
36 70 2028287 ST-LOUIS, Arthur VSC/06 1:01.15 (107 1:04.16 (95) 2:05.31 
37 61 2026437 LAPOINTE, Justin BELNE/05 1:01.09 (106 1:04.50 (97) 2:05.59 
38 77 2022851 MARIN, Luc-Antoine TREMB/06 56.47 (80) 1:09.25 (107 2:05.72 
39 80 2021395 BRODEUR, Mathis VSC/06 1:00.95 (105 1:05.46 (99) 2:06.41 
40 45 2023806 LAURENCE, Louis-Simon MTGAB/06 1:03.09 (112 1:06.84 (103 2:09.93 
 
12-01-19 / MONT AVALANCHE LISTE: SM0 / 5 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DONNÉES TRAITÉES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOMÉTRAGE ALGE S4 
DLS - Circuit U14 / Rossignol 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved