Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Baxter Corp Race Night - Dual, Combined
USA - ME - Lost Valley
1/17/2019 6:00 PM

Results by Class T¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  1/17/2019                     Page 1 
 
Baxter Corporate Race Night 
 
 
CLASS : 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 210 Jakes Ronnie 14.63 (28) 12.80 (2) 27.43 (7) 
2 213 Rubin Jason 21.24 (128 23.90 (136 45.14 (130 
3 212 Rubin Larissa 30.59 (148 30.18 (150 1:00.77 (148 
 
CLASS : mboard 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 136 mboar Vert Beaudin Dave  16.08 (57) 17.14 (60) 33.22 (55) 
2 144 mboar Vert Gousse Chris  16.96 (76) 17.61 (71) 34.57 (66) 
3 32 mboar Baxte Anderson Zac 16.77 (71) 18.03 (80) 34.80 (70) 
4 38 mboar Baxte Johnson Caleb 17.43 (84) 17.62 (72) 35.05 (73) 
5 142 mboar Vert Gatto Frank  17.05 (78) 18.01 (79) 35.06 (74) 
6 29 mboar Amnet Stretton Andrew  17.18 (80) 17.94 (78) 35.12 (75) 
7 98 mboar Hodgd Koch Norm 17.94 (94) 17.52 (68) 35.46 (79) 
8 68 mboar Bouf May Brian 17.86 (90) 19.03 (92) 36.89 (92) 
9 34 mboar Baxte Blouin Justin  18.06 (98) 19.58 (103 37.64 (99) 
10 166 mboar ADIGW Baker Jared 18.53 (104 19.75 (106 38.28 (103 
11 150 mboar Vert Watson Sean  19.47 (113 19.70 (105 39.17 (106 
12 54 mboar Bell Gilbert Colby 19.82 (114 19.40 (101 39.22 (107 
13 31 mboar Baxte Anderson Cody  19.32 (109 20.77 (117 40.09 (110 
14 139 mboar Vert Cooper Dave 20.33 (117 21.76 (125 42.09 (119 
15 187 mboar Lee A Garret Craig 20.60 (123 21.75 (124 42.35 (121 
16 70 mboar Bouf Thone Eli 20.56 (122 22.01 (126 42.57 (122 
17 149 mboar Vert Tanguay Tom  22.66 (133 20.49 (114 43.15 (125 
18 186 mboar Lee A Forgues Brandon 19.43 (112 25.14 (140 44.57 (128 
19 21 mboar Amnet Goulette Jake  22.09 (131 23.76 (135 45.85 (132 
20 176 mboar ADIGW Robinson Lance 26.44 (144 22.79 (130 49.23 (137 
21 28 mboar Amnet Stretton Alex  29.42 (147 28.74 (147 58.16 (147 
22 143 mboar Vert Gatto Tim  38.59 (153 24.60 (139 1:03.19 (150 
23 36 mboar Baxte Deconzo Dylan 
24 50 mboar Bell Buteau Levi 
25 56 mboar Bell Levesque Bob  
26 77 mboar Gee and Brown Chris  
27 79 mboar Gee and Buck Tyler  
28 83 mboar Gee and Gurschick Evan  
29 95 mboar Hodgd Goodwin Maxwell 
30 101 mboar Hodgd Lyman Neil 
31 157 mboar DuBoi Finnegan Darren 
32 188 mboar Lee A Giroux Ryan 
33 203 mboar Indep Valleries Tyler 
 
CLASS : mski 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 85 mski Gee and Heldman Bump  12.62 (2) 12.79 (1) 25.41 (1) 
2 44 mski Baxte Ricker Sam  13.06 (4) 13.29 (3) 26.44 (2) 
3 33 mski Baxte Blais Adam  13.17 (5) 13.30 (4) 26.47 (3) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/17/2019 8:38:20 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved