Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Lake Louise Ski Club Candy Cane Classic Red Course - Single Crs, Best
CAN - AB - Lake Louise Ski Resort
1/6/2019 10:30 AM

2019 Lake Louise Can¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  06/01/2019                   Page 1 
 
2019 Candy Cane Red Course 
 
 
CLASS : Coach 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 15 Coach U14 GIORDANO Gianpiero 20.28 (1) 20.28 (1) 
2 62 Coach U10 POLZ Matt 20.60 (2) 20.60 (2) 
3 48 Coach U8 DANIG Emilie 20.92 (3) 20.65 (1) 20.65 (3) 
4 61 Coach U10 CLIFF Jenn 20.92 (3) 20.92 (4) 
5 47 Coach U8 CLARKE Emily 21.14 (5) 21.16 (2) 21.14 (5) 
6 14 Coach U14 FISHER Matt 21.47 (6) 21.47 (6) 
7 105 Coach All M VAN ZYL Theo 23.15 (7) 23.15 (7) 
8 84 Coach U12 SWIECICKI Joe 23.38 (8) 23.38 (8) 
9 36 Coach 35 Da FLEGEL Cindy 25.28 (9) 25.28 (9) 
10 01 Coach 35 Da DUMOULIN Pierre-Lu 30.43 (10) 30.43 (10) 
 
CLASS : U10F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 50 U10F U10 BALFOUR Waverly 24.68 (1) 24.13 (1) 24.13 (1) 
2 52 U10F U10 HRAZDIRA Sienna 25.09 (2) 25.89 (2) 25.09 (2) 
3 35 U10F 35 Da SHEPPARD Ingrid 27.11 (3) 27.11 (3) 
CLASS : U10M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 56 U10M U10 HOWARD Parker 21.64 (2) 21.32 (1) 21.32 (1) 
2 59 U10M U10 MAGEE-DUMOULIN Sam 21.40 (1) 21.90 (3) 21.40 (2) 
3 53 U10M U10 BOOKER ALBERTO 21.94 (3) 21.77 (2) 21.77 (3) 
4 54 U10M U10 CHAPMAN Anthony 23.02 (4) 22.08 (4) 22.08 (4) 
5 34 U10M 35 Da GRAHAM Marcus 26.05 (5) 26.05 (5) 
6 58 U10M U10 LOCKE-DIXON Jackso 27.39 (6) 26.74 (5) 26.74 (6) 
7 33 U10M 35 Da FERGUSSON Justin 28.73 (7) 28.79 (6) 28.73 (7) 
8 57 U10M U10 JOHNSTON Nicholas 29.93 (8) 28.82 (7) 28.82 (8) 
 
CLASS : U12F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 66 U12F U12 FRICK Alicia 22.27 (1) 22.52 (3) 22.27 (1) 
2 65 U12F U12 FOCHUK Lily 22.39 (2) 22.39 (2) 
3 70 U12F U12 JULIEN Genevieve 22.63 (3) 22.40 (1) 22.40 (3) 
4 63 U12F U12 BARBER Zara 22.95 (5) 22.46 (2) 22.46 (4) 
5 67 U12F U12 GARNSEY Abby 23.06 (6) 22.61 (4) 22.61 (5) 
6 73 U12F U12 WOOLDRIDGE Claire 24.87 (10) 22.84 (5) 22.84 (6) 
7 72 U12F U12 PERRON Tess 22.90 (4) 23.15 (6) 22.90 (7) 
8 74 U12F U12 WYLIE Blake 23.43 (7) 23.37 (7) 23.37 (8) 
9 69 U12F U12 JOHNSON Savina 23.63 (8) 24.06 (9) 23.63 (9) 
10 68 U12F U12 JOHNSON Nadia 24.53 (9) 23.95 (8) 23.95 (10) 
11 71 U12F U12 MCKAY Aven 26.92 (11) 28.90 (10) 26.92 (11) 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 06/01/2019 2:39:30 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved