Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Lake Louise Ski Club Candy Cane Classic Blue Course - Dual, Best
CAN - AB - Lake Louise
1/6/2019 10:30 AM
Good morning from the Lake Louise Ski Club,

2019 Candy Cane Blue¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  06/01/2019                   Page 1 
 
2019 Candy Cane Blue Course 
 
 
CLASS : Coach 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 48 Coach U8 DANIG Emilie 20.28 (2) 19.79 (1) 19.79 (1) 
2 15 Coach U14 GIORDANO Gianpiero 19.93 (1) 19.93 (2) 
3 62 Coach U10 POLZ Matt 20.78 (3) 20.52 (2) 20.52 (3) 
4 47 Coach U8 CLARKE Emily 21.27 (4) 21.27 (4) 
5 61 Coach U10 CLIFF Jenn 21.34 (5) 21.34 (5) 
6 37 Coach 35 Da TREMBLAY Don 21.76 (6) 21.76 (6) 
7 1 Coach 35 Da DUMOULIN Pierre-Lu 22.17 (7) 22.17 (7) 
8 84 Coach U12 SWIECICKI Joe 22.77 (8) 22.77 (8) 
9 111 Coach All M MONTURE Mike 24.64 (9) 24.64 (9) 
 
CLASS : U10F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 50 U10F U10 BALFOUR Waverly 23.76 (1) 25.24 (1) 23.76 (1) 
2 52 U10F U10 HRAZDIRA Sienna 25.44 (2) 25.42 (2) 25.42 (2) 
3 35 U10F 35 Da SHEPPARD Ingrid 27.22 (3) 27.22 (3) 
 
CLASS : U10M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 59 U10M U10 MAGEE-DUMOULIN Sam 21.32 (1) 21.11 (1) 21.11 (1) 
2 56 U10M U10 HOWARD Parker 21.47 (2) 21.47 (2) 21.47 (2) 
3 53 U10M U10 BOOKER ALBERTO 21.63 (3) 22.48 (4) 21.63 (3) 
4 54 U10M U10 CHAPMAN Anthony 22.06 (4) 21.99 (3) 21.99 (4) 
5 34 U10M 35 Da GRAHAM Marcus 25.91 (5) 25.91 (5) 
6 58 U10M U10 LOCKE-DIXON Jackso 26.87 (6) 26.92 (5) 26.87 (6) 
7 57 U10M U10 JOHNSTON Nicholas 28.33 (8) 27.28 (6) 27.28 (7) 
8 33 U10M 35 Da FERGUSSON Justin 27.66 (7) 28.33 (7) 27.66 (8) 
 
CLASS : U12F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 70 U12F U12 JULIEN Genevieve 23.07 (2) 22.23 (1) 22.23 (1) 
2 67 U12F U12 GARNSEY Abby 22.31 (1) 22.57 (4) 22.31 (2) 
3 63 U12F U12 BARBER Zara 24.45 (8) 22.45 (2) 22.45 (3) 
4 66 U12F U12 FRICK Alicia DSQ 22.47 (3) 22.47 (4) 
5 73 U12F U12 WOOLDRIDGE Claire 23.75 (6) 23.22 (5) 23.22 (5) 
6 69 U12F U12 JOHNSON Savina 23.27 (3) 23.27 (6) 
7 72 U12F U12 PERRON Tess 23.39 (4) 23.59 (7) 23.39 (7) 
8 74 U12F U12 WYLIE Blake 24.29 (7) 23.58 (6) 23.58 (8) 
9 64 U12F U12 BROOKS Noemie 23.60 (5) 23.60 (9) 
10 68 U12F U12 JOHNSON Nadia 25.19 (9) 24.31 (8) 24.31 (10) 
11 71 U12F U12 MCKAY Aven 26.52 (10) 26.52 (11) 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 06/01/2019 3:08:12 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved