Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
BOLLE AGE CLASS GS - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - STEAMBOAT SKI RESORT
1/5/2019 10:15 AM

AM RESULTS¹print

 
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD  
 
BOLLE AGE CLASS GS STEAMBOAT  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N0574  
SSWSC JANUARY 5, 2019 
STEAMBOAT SKI RESORT ROCKY MOUNTAIN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U12  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
DISQUALIFIED 
 
44 R6882535 Kuhn, Jake U12 SSP/07 Gate 20 
21 R6656634 Beauregard, Caman U12 SSP/07 Gate 26 
 
 
CLASS : U14  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 80 R6314237 Richeda, Spencer U14 SSP/05 49.39 (1)  
2 76 C6489454 Bindas, Noah U14 /05 52.17 (3)  
3 51 R6481127 Nolting, Jeremy U14 SSP/05 52.36 (4)  
4 48 R6723131 Bruce, Bruno U14 SSP/06 53.87 (5)  
5 49 R6553270 St. John, Fisher U14 SSP/05 54.14 (6)  
6 67 R6379830 Bretz, Henry U14 WPK/05 54.71 (7)  
7 74 R6759873 Holmes, Dawson U14 SSP/05 54.76 (8)  
8 83 R6522605 Fox, Jack U14 SSP/05 54.77 (9)  
9 72 R6529069 Ward, Caleb U14 TEL/06 55.22 (11)  
10 45 R6426689 Vincent, Jack U14 WPK/05 55.41 (12)  
11 75 C6490544 Nourse, Myles U14 LKR/05 55.50 (13)  
12 73 R6579228 Kauffman, Noah U14 WPK/05 55.80 (14)  
13 50 R6619561 Riemenschneider, Jakob U14 SSP/05 57.02 (15)  
14 46 R6533102 Niedermeier, Tomas U14 SSP/05 57.05 (16)  
15 71 R6624139 Hofsetz, Kasen U14 WPK/06 57.31 (17)  
16 70 R6357930 Parekh, Akili U14 TEL/05 57.41 (18)  
17 60 R6638898 Zanni, Leonard U14 SSP/06 57.55 (19)  
18 57 R6502621 Gerber, Greyson U14 TEL/06 58.13 (20)  
19 64 R6398128 Spencer, Jack U14 TEL/05 58.62 (21)  
20 65 R6514238 Johnson, Reeve U14 TEL/06 1:00.11 (24)  
21 61 R6429190 Neff, Kai U14 WPK/05 1:00.38 (26)  
22 81 R6447857 O`Dell, Samuel U14 TEL/06 1:01.62 (28)  
23 63 R6455127 Regrut, Henry U14 TEL/05 1:02.07 (29)  
24 78 R6758349 Kick, Cameron U14 WPK/06 1:02.37 (30)  
25 62 R6789488 Brady, Lachlan U14 SSP/06 1:02.67 (31)  
26 53 X6915968 Garcia-atance, Sol U14 TEL/06 1:04.33 (34)  
 
 
 
 
05-01-19 / STEAMBOAT SKI RESORT LIST: NLM1019 N0574 GM0 / 3 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved