Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results
PM START LIST¹
BOLLE AGE CLASS GS-PM 1-5 - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - LOVELAND VALLEY
1/5/2019 2:00 PM
Men PM race starts 2:25pm

AGE CLASS RESULTS¹print

 
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD  
 
BOLLE AGE CLASS GS- PM  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N0851  
LOVELAND SKI CLUB JANUARY 5, 2019 
LOVELAND VALLEY RMD 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U14  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 53 R6513574 Hume, Carson U14 TBK/05 1:01.55 (1)  
2 84 R6411086 Cheek, Michael U14 TBK/05 1:03.19 (2)  
3 60 R6440077 Gayer, Harrison U14 TBK/05 1:03.93 (3)  
4 62 R6579716 Jobson, Gavin U14CBMST/05 1:04.62 (4)  
5 47 R6530901 Rucker, Miles U14 ELD/05 1:05.11 (5)  
6 61 R6337651 Buzek, Stanley U14 SUM/05 1:05.54 (6)  
7 59 R6535665 Gillett, Everett U14 TBK/05 1:05.73 (7)  
8 40 R6552051 Fischer, Maximilian U14 TBK/05 1:06.48 (8)  
9 52 R6419426 Narayana, Avinash U14CBMST/05 1:06.96 (9)  
10 57 R6384800 Stanley, Marcus U14 LSC/05 1:07.26 (10)  
11 81 R6479101 Parker, Kai U14 ELD/05 1:08.60 (12)  
12 87 R6324316 Hodge, Jack Hammer U14 SUM/05 1:08.65 (13)  
13 66 R6410328 Salem, Austin U14 SUM/05 1:09.20 (14)  
14 67 R6342995 Cronin, Jack U14 TBK/05 1:09.48 (15)  
15 70 R6540375 Vogel, Garrett U14 ELD/05 1:09.53 (16)  
16 45 R6594106 Green, Michael U14 SUM/05 1:09.97 (17)  
17 50 R6589091 Norris, Finnegan U14 LSC/06 1:10.13 (18)  
18 68 R6593387 Huston, Wyatt U14 LSC/06 1:11.40 (19)  
19 65 R6554566 Rubenstein, Jackson U14 TBK/06 1:11.64 (20)  
20 69 R6576770 Holleman, Doug U14 ELD/05 1:12.00 (22)  
21 56 R6489976 Hosea, Walker U14 TBK/06 1:12.03 (23)  
22 73 R6327703 Ulrich, Nathan U14 LSC/05 1:12.19 (25)  
23 76 R6474884 Yamamoto, Daron U14 ELD/05 1:12.34 (26)  
24 79 R6641860 Cook, Ryan U14 SUM/06 1:12.50 (28)  
25 48 R6533720 Kelly, Dylan U14 ELD/06 1:12.80 (29)  
26 83 R6534021 Klein, Noah U14 ELD/06 1:12.91 (30)  
27 55 R6766940 Campbell, Morgan U14 ELD/05 1:13.55 (31)  
28 42 R6789930 Safford, Benjamin U14 TBK/06 1:13.81 (32)  
29 44 R6535051 Weiss, Tanner U14 ELD/06 1:14.31 (33)  
30 64 R6589612 Holmes, Liam U14 ELD/06 1:14.77 (34)  
31 72 R6432652 Graper, Kaden U14 SUM/06 1:15.01 (36)  
32 77 R6535676 Gillett, Carter U14 TBK/06 1:15.79 (43)  
33 75 R6720601 Novoa, Ricardo U14 TBK/06 1:15.86 (44)  
34 41 R6729786 Pilarowski, Liam U14 SUM/05 1:17.40 (47)  
35 43 R6727606 Shriver, Josh U14 TBK/06 1:17.57 (48)  
36 71 R6515189 Mikulecky, Colin U14 SUM/06 1:17.67 (49)  
37 78 R6411243 Hupcey, Francis U14 SUM/05 1:17.94 (50)  
38 86 R6589623 Holmes, Luke U14 ELD/06 1:18.73 (52)  
39 74 R6675920 Brown, Connor U14CBMST/06 1:19.28 (53)  
40 80 R6549892 Sankel, Carson U14 TBK/06 1:19.66 (55)  
 
05-01-19 / LOVELAND VALLEY LIST: NLM1019 N0851 GM0 / 3 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY3 WP TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved