Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Start List
Course Intraclub - Single Crs, Best
CAN - QC - Stoneham
1/5/2019 9:50 AM

Résultats intra-club¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2019-01-05                   Page 1 
 
 
 
CLASS : U06F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 6 U06F Villemaire Eve 43.99 (137 43.99 (137 
2 1 U06F Caron Beatrice 45.81 (142 45.81 (142 
3 3 U06F Cote Elodie 51.40 (148 51.40 (148 
4 5 U06F Tremblay Emma 56.50 (151 56.50 (151 
5 4 U06F Fraser Romy 1:14.80 (161 1:14.80 (161 
6 2 U06F Cloutier Alie 1:35.20 (163 1:35.20 (163 
 
CLASS : U06M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 8 U06M Cote Thomas 1:05.24 (158 1:05.24 (158 
2 9 U06M Godbout-Martin Alb 1:10.13 (160 1:10.13 (160 
3 7 U06M Bourgoin Charles DSQ 
 
CLASS : U08F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 11 U08F Caron Justine 38.35 (112 38.35 (112 
2 18 U08F Richard Emilie 38.89 (115 38.89 (115 
3 20 U08F Vachon Alexe 39.85 (123 39.85 (123 
4 16 U08F Larsen Brooklyn 43.09 (132 43.09 (132 
5 14 U08F Emond Kelia 43.95 (135 43.95 (135 
6 13 U08F Desjardins Emy 46.37 (143 46.37 (143 
7 15 U08F Henri Gabrielle 48.84 (145 48.84 (145 
8 10 U08F Barbarant Laurence 49.11 (146 49.11 (146 
9 19 U08F Schmadtke Zoe 53.33 (149 53.33 (149 
10 12 U08F Cote Alexe 59.74 (153 59.74 (153 
11 17 U08F Ramirez Ely-Ana 1:07.54 (159 1:07.54 (159 
12 21 U08F Villemaire Emmanue DNS 
13 U08F Poirier Norah DNS 
 
CLASS : U08M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 30 U08M Ricard Damien 39.67 (122 39.67 (122 
2 29 U08M Pouliot Charles-An 40.13 (125 40.13 (125 
3 27 U08M Moisan Charles-Hen 41.68 (128 41.68 (128 
4 32 U08M Rochette Thomas 42.50 (130 42.50 (130 
5 31 U08M Robitaille Charles 43.72 (134 43.72 (134 
6 25 U08M Guy Jean-Benoit 43.95 (135 43.95 (135 
7 26 U08M Mazellier Arnaud 44.48 (138 44.48 (138 
8 36 U08M Turcotte Laurent 56.06 (150 56.06 (150 
9 24 U08M Godbout-Martin Phi 1:00.88 (154 1:00.88 (154 
10 33 U08M Saulnier Laurent 1:00.90 (155 1:00.90 (155 
11 23 U08M Caumartin Tristan 1:01.35 (156 1:01.35 (156 
12 22 U08M Beaulieu Mateo DNS 
13 34 U08M Savard Eliott DNS 
14 35 U08M Savard Tristan DNS 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2019-01-05 12:27:00 
SINGLE COURSE RACE 2019-01-05 Page 2 
 
 
 
CLASS : U08M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
CLASS : U10F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 48 U10F Houle Lorie-Maud 34.52 (87) 34.52 (87) 
2 39 U10F Bourgoin Juliette 38.07 (107 38.07 (107 
3 46 U10F Gonthier Annabelle 38.89 (115 38.89 (115 
4 45 U10F Durand Maelle 38.90 (117 38.90 (117 
5 47 U10F Hamelin Emma 39.51 (120 39.51 (120 
6 50 U10F Saulnier Justine 40.02 (124 40.02 (124 
7 41 U10F Cloutier Aubree 40.84 (126 40.84 (126 
8 49 U10F La forge Jazz 41.11 (127 41.11 (127 
9 43 U10F Cote Annabelle 42.60 (131 42.60 (131 
10 51 U10F Tanguay Jacynthe 43.32 (133 43.32 (133 
11 42 U10F Cloutier Sara-Kim 44.49 (139 44.49 (139 
12 44 U10F Desjardins Sofia 44.98 (140 44.98 (140 
13 38 U10F Bisson Lory-Anne 49.43 (147 49.43 (147 
14 37 U10F Beauchemin Frederi 59.53 (152 59.53 (152 
15 40 U10F Cayouette Laurie 1:03.41 (157 1:03.41 (157 
 
CLASS : U10M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 56 U10M Emond Andrew 33.09 (74) 33.09 (74) 
2 55 U10M Carrier Zack 33.33 (78) 33.33 (78) 
3 69 U10M Villemaire Maxim 34.43 (85) 34.43 (85) 
4 67 U10M Tremblay Etienne 34.79 (90) 34.79 (90) 
5 63 U10M Ricard Ulysse 35.03 (93) 35.03 (93) 
6 64 U10M Roy Xavier 35.13 (94) 35.13 (94) 
7 59 U10M Larsen Aksel 35.93 (98) 35.93 (98) 
8 68 U10M Tremblay Justin 35.97 (99) 35.97 (99) 
9 54 U10M Brousseau Charles 36.01 (100 36.01 (100 
10 60 U10M Meunier Thomas 36.14 (102 36.14 (102 
11 53 U10M Berard Loïc 36.73 (104 36.73 (104 
12 61 U10M Plamondon Ryan 38.22 (110 38.22 (110 
13 52 U10M Audet William 38.59 (113 38.59 (113 
14 65 U10M Suret Leo 42.48 (129 42.48 (129 
15 62 U10M Ramirez Luka 45.64 (141 45.64 (141 
16 58 U10M Henri Rafael 46.91 (144 46.91 (144 
17 57 U10M Frigon Albert DNS 
18 66 U10M Thibeault Arthur DNS 
 
CLASS : U12F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 73 U12F Fortier Benedicte 31.25 (49) 31.25 (49) 
2 82 U12F Sweeney Victoria 32.01 (60) 32.01 (60) 
3 75 U12F Lemieux Laurence 32.23 (63) 32.23 (63) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2019-01-05 12:27:00 
SINGLE COURSE RACE 2019-01-05 Page 3 
 
 
 
CLASS : U12F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
4 77 U12F Morency Mae 32.33 (66) 32.33 (66) 
5 70 U12F Carrier Frederique 33.12 (76) 33.12 (76) 
6 79 U12F Picard Audrey 33.46 (80) 33.46 (80) 
7 81 U12F Ricard Anne-Sophie 33.86 (82) 33.86 (82) 
8 72 U12F Emond Maeva 34.28 (84) 34.28 (84) 
9 80 U12F Plamondon Avy 34.95 (91) 34.95 (91) 
10 78 U12F Paradis Annabelle 35.78 (97) 35.78 (97) 
11 83 U12F Vallieres Charlie 37.38 (106 37.38 (106 
12 74 U12F Gosselin-Leclerc G 39.45 (119 39.45 (119 
13 71 U12F Cloutier Noemie 39.66 (121 39.66 (121 
14 76 U12F Meunier Frederique DSQ 
 
CLASS : U12M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 90 U12M Houle Jeremy 31.42 (51) 31.42 (51) 
2 99 U12M Villemaire Benjami 31.53 (53) 31.53 (53) 
3 94 U12M Richard Alexis 32.31 (65) 32.31 (65) 
4 89 U12M Forbeaux Etienne 32.93 (70) 32.93 (70) 
5 97 U12M Roy Jean-Nicolas 32.98 (72) 32.98 (72) 
6 100 U12M Villeneuve Arnaud 33.11 (75) 33.11 (75) 
7 85 U12M Brousseau Gabriel 33.14 (77) 33.14 (77) 
8 93 U12M Perreault Alex 33.44 (79) 33.44 (79) 
9 95 U12M Robitaille Philipp 33.63 (81) 33.63 (81) 
10 96 U12M Rochette Pierre-Ol 34.22 (83) 34.22 (83) 
11 87 U12M D anjou-Belleau Wi 34.71 (88) 34.71 (88) 
12 88 U12M Dufour Simon 34.76 (89) 34.76 (89) 
13 86 U12M Bureau Victor 34.95 (91) 34.95 (91) 
14 92 U12M Moisan Thomas-Elli 35.38 (96) 35.38 (96) 
15 84 U12M Boulianne Louis 36.08 (101 36.08 (101 
16 91 U12M Hovington James 36.60 (103 36.60 (103 
17 98 U12M Thibeault Auguste DNS 
 
CLASS : U14F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 102 U14F Boies Charlotte 28.61 (6) 28.61 (6) 
2 110 U14F Morel Saralie 28.72 (7) 28.72 (7) 
3 105 U14F Cyr Victoria 30.53 (38) 30.53 (38) 
4 109 U14F Maltais Cloe 31.06 (47) 31.06 (47) 
5 111 U14F Roy Marie-Laurence 31.83 (56) 31.83 (56) 
6 106 U14F Desy Charlotte 31.84 (58) 31.84 (58) 
7 107 U14F Laflamme Sophie 32.21 (62) 32.21 (62) 
8 108 U14F Lavoie Anne-Sophie 32.35 (67) 32.35 (67) 
9 101 U14F Berard Charlie 32.94 (71) 32.94 (71) 
10 114 U14F Vallieres Gabriell 34.43 (85) 34.43 (85) 
11 104 U14F Brousseau Clara 38.09 (109 38.09 (109 
12 103 U14F Bouchard Beatrice DNS 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2019-01-05 12:27:00 
SINGLE COURSE RACE 2019-01-05 Page 4 
 
 
 
CLASS : U14F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
13 112 U14F Thibeault Athena DNS 
14 113 U14F Turcotte Chloe DNS 
 
CLASS : U14M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 120 U14M Lemieux Jeremy 28.94 (9) 28.94 (9) 
2 118 U14M La roche Sebastien 29.16 (15) 29.16 (15) 
3 121 U14M Morency Nathan 29.21 (17) 29.21 (17) 
4 117 U14M Girard Tyler 29.40 (18) 29.40 (18) 
5 122 U14M Picard Christophe 31.67 (54) 31.67 (54) 
6 123 U14M Verret William 31.72 (55) 31.72 (55) 
7 115 U14M Barbeau Victor 31.84 (58) 31.84 (58) 
8 119 U14M Laganiere Maxime 33.01 (73) 33.01 (73) 
9 116 U14M Dufour Louis-Phili DNS 
 
CLASS : U16F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 127 U16F Lavigne Clara 29.40 (18) 29.40 (18) 
2 133 U16F Verreault Camille 29.67 (23) 29.67 (23) 
3 124 U16F Bureau Elizabeth 30.61 (40) 30.61 (40) 
4 129 U16F Roy Audrey 30.72 (42) 30.72 (42) 
5 130 U16F Roy Camille 31.20 (48) 31.20 (48) 
6 132 U16F Simoneau Marie 31.42 (51) 31.42 (51) 
7 126 U16F Lafrance Mila 31.83 (56) 31.83 (56) 
8 125 U16F Filion Gabrielle DNS 
9 128 U16F Prince Marie-Jeann DNS 
10 131 U16F Savard Camilia DNS 
 
CLASS : U16M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 136 U16M Cyr Benjamin 28.95 (10) 28.95 (10) 
2 142 U16M Roy Louis 29.12 (13) 29.12 (13) 
3 135 U16M Boies Felix 29.52 (20) 29.52 (20) 
4 137 U16M Emond Douglas 29.57 (22) 29.57 (22) 
5 141 U16M Pinsonneault Maxim 29.68 (24) 29.68 (24) 
6 143 U16M Sarrazin Felix ant 29.70 (26) 29.70 (26) 
7 139 U16M Lavoie Simon-Pierr 29.83 (28) 29.83 (28) 
8 138 U16M Laganiere Frederic 30.09 (31) 30.09 (31) 
9 134 U16M Bilodeau Charles 30.26 (32) 30.26 (32) 
10 140 U16M Licciardello Diego 30.33 (34) 30.33 (34) 
11 144 U16M Villeneuve Alexis 30.55 (39) 30.55 (39) 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2019-01-05 12:27:00 
SINGLE COURSE RACE 2019-01-05 Page 5 
 
 
 
CLASS : U18 F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 154 U18 F Perreault Catherin 29.18 (16) 29.18 (16) 
2 145 U18 F Caron Arianne 29.69 (25) 29.69 (25) 
3 150 U18 F Gingras Beatrice 30.01 (29) 30.01 (29) 
4 151 U18 F Lacoursiere Fanny 30.49 (36) 30.49 (36) 
5 153 U18 F Paquet Florence 30.50 (37) 30.50 (37) 
6 148 U18 F Filion Justine 32.06 (61) 32.06 (61) 
7 156 U18 F Sweeney Gaelle 32.67 (68) 32.67 (68) 
8 146 U18 F Coulombe Florence DNS 
9 147 U18 F Couture Sophie DNS 
10 149 U18 F Gauthier Amelie DNS 
11 152 U18 F Neron Britanny DNS 
12 155 U18 F Ratte Elizabeth DNS 
13 157 U18 F Turcotte Arianne DNS 
 
CLASS : U18 M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 159 U18 M Desy Edgar 27.43 (1) 27.43 (1) 
2 163 U18 M Guerard Thomas 28.43 (5) 28.43 (5) 
3 162 U18 M Godbout Jeremi 28.91 (8) 28.91 (8) 
4 161 U18 M Gingras Pierre-Ale 29.05 (12) 29.05 (12) 
5 164 U18 M Roy Julien 30.39 (35) 30.39 (35) 
6 158 U18 M Dallaire Arnaud DNS 
7 160 U18 M Fortier Julien DNS 
 
CLASS : Y40F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 165 Y40F Lambert Marie-Anne 38.08 (108 38.08 (108 
 
CLASS : Y40M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 169 Y40M Morency Steve 29.72 (27) 29.72 (27) 
2 173 Y40M Laganiere Patrick 30.26 (32) 30.26 (32) 
3 170 Y40M Boies Dominique 30.86 (43) 30.86 (43) 
4 174 Y40M Lavigne Martin 31.04 (46) 31.04 (46) 
5 206 Y40M Bérard Louis 31.37 (50) 31.37 (50) 
6 205 Y40M Caron David 32.76 (69) 32.76 (69) 
7 167 Y40M Vallieres David 35.30 (95) 35.30 (95) 
8 171 Y40M Henri David 36.85 (105 36.85 (105 
9 168 Y40M La Forge Jacques J 38.25 (111 38.25 (111 
10 204 Y40M Laflamme Charles 38.86 (114 38.86 (114 
11 172 Y40M Turcotte Jonathan 39.05 (118 39.05 (118 
12 175 Y40M Gingras Paul-Andre 1:35.87 (164 1:35.87 (164 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2019-01-05 12:27:00 
SINGLE COURSE RACE 2019-01-05 Page 6 
 
 
 
CLASS : Z20F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 180 Z20F Simoneau Gabrielle 30.06 (30) 30.06 (30) 
2 178 Z20F Guay Juliette 31.02 (45) 31.02 (45) 
3 177 Z20F Martin Rose 32.27 (64) 32.27 (64) 
 
CLASS : Z20M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 191 Z20M Lemay Hugo 27.61 (2) 27.61 (2) 
2 190 Z20M Tremblay Jerome 27.68 (3) 27.68 (3) 
3 202 Z20M Guay Maxime-Olivie 28.15 (4) 28.15 (4) 
4 194 Z20M Bertrand Vincent 29.00 (11) 29.00 (11) 
5 196 Z20M Pouliot Paul-Antoi 29.13 (14) 29.13 (14) 
6 203 Z20M Lavigne Samuel 29.53 (21) 29.53 (21) 
7 186 Z20M Boutet Sebastien 30.69 (41) 30.69 (41) 
8 185 Z20M DAmour Loic 30.98 (44) 30.98 (44) 
9 188 Z20M Rochette Jean-Phil 1:25.15 (162 1:25.15 (162 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2019-01-05 12:27:00 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved