page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results Saturday PM Men |
USA - CO - STEAMBOAT SKI RESORT
1/5/2019 1:30 PM
PM RESULTS¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
BOLLE AGE CLASS GS STEAMBOAT
NAT RACE CODE No. N0575
SSWSC JANUARY 5, 2019
STEAMBOAT SKI RESORT ROCKY MOUNTAIN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U10
------------
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR-----------------------------
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME
DISQUALIFIED
9 R6914826 Whelan, Jack U10 SSP/10 Gate 21
CLASS : U12
------------
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR-----------------------------
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME
1 38 R6656270 Beauregard, Adrian U12 SSP/07 50.49 (5)
2 21 R6656634 Beauregard, Caman U12 SSP/07 52.67 (11)
3 26 R6660283 Wither, Owen U12 SSP/07 54.57 (18)
4 24 R6659934 Lawton, Kade U12 SSP/07 56.19 (22)
5 27 R6682460 Laird, Nolan U12 SSP/07 56.60 (25)
6 34 R6508152 O`Neill, Frederick U12 TEL/07 59.03 (32)
7 29 R6531863 Bradford, Nicholas U12 SSP/07 59.41 (33)
8 41 R6536127 Treder, Loren U12 TEL/07 59.53 (35)
9 22 R6531816 Bradford, Willem U12 SSP/07 1:00.26 (37)
10 43 R6591481 Pacheco, Noah U12 WPK/08 1:00.43 (39)
11 31 R6645402 Noerdlinger, Alex U12 WPK/07 1:00.92 (40)
12 25 R6758120 Sturges, Jeffrey U12 SSP/07 1:01.00 (41)
13 30 R6835545 Guziur, Alek U12 WPK/08 1:01.15 (42)
14 28 R6719653 Mudgett-Furgueson, Collin U12 SSP/08 1:01.44 (43)
15 36 R6581344 Gorsuch, Griffin U12 WPK/07 1:02.11 (46)
16 23 R6626454 Reardon, Nolan U12 TEL/08 1:03.74 (48)
17 42 R6758892 Contois, Cole U12 SSP/07 1:04.11 (49)
18 33 R6558907 Hatcher, Hugh U12 TEL/08 1:04.49 (50)
19 37 R6659498 Sherman, Harrison U12 SSP/07 1:05.47 (53)
20 40 R6914555 Agosta, Thomas U12 SSP/07 1:07.05 (56)
DID NOT START
20 R6720440 Fleischer, Talon U12 SSP/08
DID NOT FINISH
32 R6558804 Lyga, Tanner U12 TEL/08
05-01-19 / STEAMBOAT SKI RESORT LIST: NLM1019 N0575 GM0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE S4 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report