Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results
MEN AM START LIST¹
BOLLE AGE CLASS GS- MEN AM 1-5 - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - LOVELAND VALLEY
1/5/2019 11:00 AM
Men PM race starts 2:25pm

AGE CLASS RESULTS¹print

 
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD  
 
BOLLE AGE CLASS GS- AM  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N0850  
LOVELAND SKI CLUB JANUARY 5, 2019 
LOVELAND VALLEY RMD 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U14  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 53 R6513574 Hume, Carson U14 TBK/05 52.60 (1)  
2 51 R6521585 Lindenmeyr, Aksel U14CBMST/05 53.33 (2)  
3 57 R6384800 Stanley, Marcus U14 LSC/05 54.13 (3)  
4 59 R6535665 Gillett, Everett U14 TBK/05 54.41 (4)  
5 61 R6337651 Buzek, Stanley U14 SUM/05 54.55 (5)  
6 40 R6552051 Fischer, Maximilian U14 TBK/05 55.25 (6)  
7 52 R6419426 Narayana, Avinash U14CBMST/05 55.68 (7)  
8 81 R6479101 Parker, Kai U14 ELD/05 56.19 (8)  
9 60 R6440077 Gayer, Harrison U14 TBK/05 56.32 (9)  
10 66 R6410328 Salem, Austin U14 SUM/05 57.07 (10)  
11 87 R6324316 Hodge, Jack Hammer U14 SUM/05 57.11 (11)  
12 67 R6342995 Cronin, Jack U14 TBK/05 57.14 (12)  
13 69 R6576770 Holleman, Doug U14 ELD/05 57.37 (13)  
14 70 R6540375 Vogel, Garrett U14 ELD/05 59.07 (16)  
15 73 R6327703 Ulrich, Nathan U14 LSC/05 59.20 (17)  
16 45 R6594106 Green, Michael U14 SUM/05 59.25 (18)  
17 65 R6554566 Rubenstein, Jackson U14 TBK/06 1:00.13 (22)  
18 55 R6766940 Campbell, Morgan U14 ELD/05 1:00.57 (23)  
19 79 R6641860 Cook, Ryan U14 SUM/06 1:01.42 (25)  
20 64 R6589612 Holmes, Liam U14 ELD/06 1:01.49 (28)  
21 50 R6589091 Norris, Finnegan U14 LSC/06 1:01.51 (29)  
22 68 R6593387 Huston, Wyatt U14 LSC/06 1:02.18 (31)  
23 71 R6515189 Mikulecky, Colin U14 SUM/06 1:02.81 (32)  
24 48 R6533720 Kelly, Dylan U14 ELD/06 1:03.02 (33)  
25 42 R6789930 Safford, Benjamin U14 TBK/06 1:03.08 (34)  
26 75 R6720601 Novoa, Ricardo U14 TBK/06 1:03.67 (37)  
27 72 R6432652 Graper, Kaden U14 SUM/06 1:03.92 (38)  
28 83 R6534021 Klein, Noah U14 ELD/06 1:04.44 (40)  
29 77 R6535676 Gillett, Carter U14 TBK/06 1:05.15 (43)  
30 63 R6588497 Chimoskey, Dylan U14 ELD/06 1:05.20 (44)  
31 43 R6727606 Shriver, Josh U14 TBK/06 1:05.33 (46)  
32 82 R6770210 Masters, Loic U14 ELD/05 1:05.82 (48)  
33 41 R6729786 Pilarowski, Liam U14 SUM/05 1:07.41 (55)  
34 74 R6675920 Brown, Connor U14CBMST/06 1:07.52 (56)  
35 80 R6549892 Sankel, Carson U14 TBK/06 1:07.57 (57)  
36 78 R6411243 Hupcey, Francis U14 SUM/05 1:08.32 (58)  
37 46 R6739479 Mauldin, Tripp U14 LSC/05 1:08.88 (60)  
38 86 R6589623 Holmes, Luke U14 ELD/06 1:09.90 (63)  
39 58 R6898544 Chau, Caleb U14 SUM/06 1:13.72 (70)  
 
 
05-01-19 / LOVELAND VALLEY LIST: NLM1019 N0850 GM0 / 3 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY3 WP TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved