Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
OfficialResults¹
UnoffResultsPenalty¹Unofficial Res u21 Unofficial Results O Run 2 Condensed St Run 2 Start List Run 1 Condensed St
CFSC OUTAOUAIS NORAM CUP - Slalom, Men
CAN - QC - CAMP FORTUNE
1/4/2019 10:00 AM
Forerunners are starting soon.

Unofficial res pen¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
CFSC OUTAOUAIS NORAM CUP  
 
 
CAMP FORTUNE SKI CLUB JANUARY 4, 2019 
CAMP FORTUNE OUTAOUAIS SKI ZONE 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL ST CODE COMPETITOR----------------- NAT TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr SURNAME NAME 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
16 24 104153 MCCONVILLE, Patrick CAN 51.32 48.65 1`39.97 15.36 
17 9 930188 MARSHALL, Tucker USA 50.90 49.24 1`40.14 16.63 
18 28 422461 SOLHEIM, Aage NOR 51.29 48.86 1`40.15 16.70 
19 25 6531444 ARVIDSSON, Erik USA 51.16 49.10 1`40.26 17.52 
11 40621 MUHLEN-SCHULTE, Louis AUS 50.73 49.53 1`40.26 17.52 
21 13 6530538 WOOLSON, Thomas USA 51.54 48.81 1`40.35 18.19 
22 33 54212 WALCH, Linus AUT 51.90 48.48 1`40.38 18.42 
23 75 6532338 CORNELIUS, Cooper USA 51.92 48.76 1`40.68 20.65 
29 6531892 WAGNER, Kalle USA 51.59 49.09 1`40.68 20.65 
25 23 6531127 DUFFY, Drew USA 51.95 49.19 1`41.14 24.08 
26 53 6532790 NELSON, Isaiah USA 51.47 49.69 1`41.16 24.23 
27 8 6532347 DILLING, Jacob USA 52.23 49.02 1`41.25 24.90 
28 55 104412 BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD, William CAN 51.91 49.52 1`41.43 26.24 
29 38 6532173 SMITH, Spencer USA 52.03 49.56 1`41.59 27.44 
30 30 6530117 CONE, Robert USA 52.13 49.99 1`42.12 31.39 
31 65 6532825 KINSELLA, Kellen USA 52.95 49.50 1`42.45 33.85 
32 58 6531482 FERRI, James USA 52.72 50.31 1`43.03 38.17 
33 70 6532604 MARTIN, Max USA 52.90 50.56 1`43.46 41.38 
34 57 6532316 KEANE, Brendan USA 52.98 50.54 1`43.52 41.83 
35 48 6531928 KENNEY, Patrick USA 53.05 50.65 1`43.70 43.17 
36 45 422630 BREIVIK, Odin Vassbotn NOR 52.76 51.44 1`44.20 46.90 
37 54 6531486 FUCIGNA, Peter USA 53.20 51.02 1`44.22 47.05 
38 76 6532829 COUGHLIN, Patrick USA 53.70 51.86 1`45.56 57.04 
39 80 6100061 MAZELLIER, Etienne CAN 54.65 50.93 1`45.58 57.19 
40 32 104818 MCCORMACK, Declan CAN 50.76 56.33 1`47.09 68.44 
41 90 6532800 FLANAGAN, Gray USA 54.65 1`05.77 2`00.42 167.83 
 
DID NOT QUALIFY FOR THE SECOND RUN 
105 6100215 GIARD-GAUTHIER, Thomas CAN 
103 6100032 DAIGNEAULT, Maxime CAN 
97 6100017 PUSKAS, Aaron CAN 
94 6100088 VELJOVIC, Luka CAN 
89 6100151 HOLLAND, Jesse CAN 
86 104891 ATHANS, Marcus CAN 
81 6532661 SEYMOUR, Trey USA 
73 6532693 PALCHAK, Cole USA 
72 104888 KOWALCZYK, Myles CAN 
68 502329 JOHANSSON, Filip SWE 
 
 
 
 
 
04-01-19 / CAMP FORTUNE LIST: FLM1019 CAN0533.892 SM7 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE S4 
CFSC OUTAOUAIS NORAM CUP 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved