page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Link to This Race | Results Race Results MEN--RUN 2¹ COND START LIST-1¹Run 1 Start List |
USA - CO - LOVELAND VALLEY
1/4/2019 10:00 AM
AGE CLASS RESULTS¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
SYNC CUP SKI UP
NAT RACE CODE No. U1074
LOVELAND SKI CLUB JANUARY 4, 2019
LOVELAND VALLEY RMD
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U14
------------
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS
34 129 R6525758 Clubine, Drew SSCV/06 53.79 59.33 1:53.12 125.70
36 103 R6552051 Fischer, Maximilian TBK/05 54.46 58.87 1:53.33 127.81
37 105 R6324316 Hodge, Jack Hammer SUM/05 54.14 59.32 1:53.46 129.11
38 106 R6479101 Parker, Kai ELD/05 54.35 59.43 1:53.78 132.32
39 96 R6419426 Narayana, Avinash CBMST/05 54.83 59.72 1:54.55 140.05
40 117 R6535194 Helen, August SSCV/06 54.53 1:00.31 1:54.84 142.97
41 62 R6522605 Fox, Jack SSP/05 55.45 1:00.09 1:55.54 149.99
42 93 R6599120 McPhee, Kenneth AVSC/05 55.18 1:01.69 1:56.87 163.35
43 116 R6606979 Warner, Ryan SSCV/06 56.76 1:00.80 1:57.56 170.27
44 144 R6554566 Rubenstein, Jackson TBK/06 57.27 1:01.85 1:59.12 185.94
45 123 R6576770 Holleman, Doug ELD/05 57.31 1:01.95 1:59.26 187.34
46 133 R6514238 Johnson, Reeve TEL/06 57.34 1:02.69 2:00.03 195.07
47 119 R6584673 Robinson, Cooper SWSC/05 57.78 1:03.05 2:00.83 203.10
48 138 R6502621 Gerber, Greyson TEL/06 58.58 1:03.50 2:02.08 215.65
49 120 R6489976 Hosea, Walker TBK/06 59.25 1:03.18 2:02.43 219.17
50 94 R6455127 Regrut, Henry TEL/05 58.69 1:04.01 2:02.70 221.88
51 146 R6447857 O`Dell, Samuel TEL/06 59.41 1:04.50 2:03.91 234.03
52 115 R6584142 Turner, Alden SWSC/05 1:02.73 1:10.55 2:13.28 328.10
53 132 R6804204 Lord, Parker TEL/06 1:07.14 1:13.28 2:20.42 399.78
DID NOT START 1st RUN
145 R6426689 Vincent, Jack WPK/05
140 R6535221 Gunther, Andrew SSCV/06
131 R6422908 Gillest, Garrett WPK/05
127 R6579228 Kauffman, Noah WPK/05
46 R6584899 Orozco, Alex SSP/05
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
148 X6663246 Grebenar, Milan SSCV/06
112 R6591791 Cohn, Jackson SSCV/06
35 R6474656 Malboeuf, Brady SSCV/05
29 R6409496 Wiser, Sebastian WPK/05
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
136 R6535676 Gillett, Carter TBK/06 GATE 37 GATE 0
134 R6613261 Bright, Gavin CAS/06 GATE 37 GATE 0
04-01-19 / LOVELAND VALLEY LIST: NLM1019 U1074 GM0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY3 WP TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ¹ attached report