Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results
Womens Bibbo¹Start List
USCSA MCSA Lake Superior/Chicago Division Women Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MN - Welch Village
1/5/2019 10:00 AM
Email runorders@skimcsa.com if there are any issues with the start list!

Team Results¹print

                          USCSA Team Scoring  1/5/2019                    Page 1 
 
USCSA MCSA Lake Superior and Chicago Division 
Welch Village 
Women Slalom 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 1:38.12 will be used. 
 
Team : STO 
Total Time : 3:30.68 Rank : 1st 11 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
247 A Tisa Pavlovcic 35.02 (3) 34.19 (2) 1:09.21 (2) (2) * 
238 B Alexandra Clarke 35.35 (6) 34.22 (3) 1:09.57 (3) (1) 
245 A Sheridan Westphal 35.09 (4) 35.44 (6) 1:10.53 (5) (4) * 
246 A Schuyler Anne Sonn 35.59 (8) 35.35 (5) 1:10.94 (6) (5) * 
242 B Ema Martinez 38.75 (14 37.08 (10 1:15.83 (10)(3) 
241 A Madison Valent 38.77 (15 38.30 (14 1:17.07 (13)(9) 
243 A Anna Trenary 39.02 (16 53.76 (31 1:32.78 (28)(18) 
 
Team : UWMAD 
Total Time : 3:46.44 Rank : 2nd 20 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
361 A Juliana Damberg 33.72 (1) 33.74 (1) 1:07.46 (1) (1) * 
359 A Berit Thorson 35.11 (5) 34.67 (4) 1:09.78 (4) (3) * 
373 B Maggie Raedeke 35.51 (7) 36.27 (7) 1:11.78 (8) (2) 
369 A Julia De Georgeo 43.98 (25 45.22 (28 1:29.20 (26)(16)* 
356 A Delaney Warren 45.86 (29 46.84 (30 1:32.70 (27)(17) 
354 B Brooke Hanson 48.44 (31 45.36 (29 1:33.80 (29)(10) 
351 B Annika Strand 49.84 (32 1:01.07 (34 1:50.91 (33)(14) 
390 B Yufei Fu 1:32.40 (36 1:22.43 (35 2:54.83 (34)(15) 
391 A Zoey Rugel 47.48 (30 DNF 
388 B Samantha Sharpe DNS 
 
Team : UMD 
Total Time : 3:47.71 Rank : 3rd 24 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
315 A Alison Hofstad 35.72 (9) 37.92 (11 1:13.64 (9) (6) * 
313 A Taylor Buckman 38.44 (10 38.28 (13 1:16.72 (12)(8) * 
318 A Jenny Arndt 38.58 (12 38.77 (16 1:17.35 (14)(10)* 
317 A Isabel Berg 38.73 (13 39.78 (19 1:18.51 (16)(11) 
314 B Suzanne Schneider 39.24 (19 40.38 (23 1:19.62 (19)(7) 
316 A Sarah Mackay 40.27 (22 39.84 (20 1:20.11 (20)(12) 
319 B Delaney Johnson 43.42 (24 44.38 (27 1:27.80 (23)(9) 
320 B Tara Dalman 55.66 (35 39.67 (17 1:35.33 (30)(11) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/5/2019 1:47:31 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved