page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results corrected individual¹ boys team results¹ girls team results¹ |
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
1/2/2019 4:30 PM
individual results¹ |
DUAL COURSE RACE 1/2/2019 Page 2
MS mock race jan 2 2018
gs
nubs nob
CLASS : Boys 7and8
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result
________________________________________________________________________________
11 8 Boys HS Nathaniel Schumake 26.83 (10) 25.27 (11) 52.10 (11)
12 24 Boys HS Trevor Clarke 27.55 (12) 25.57 (13) 53.12 (12)
13 20 Boys PET Saunder Miller 28.56 (13) 26.04 (14) 54.60 (13)
14 48 Boys PET Tommy Symons 29.21 (15) 26.68 (15) 55.89 (14)
15 12 Boys HS Jeff Ramsay 28.72 (14) 28.04 (18) 56.76 (15)
16 36 Boys PET Carter Cook 29.53 (17) 27.59 (16) 57.12 (16)
17 6 Boys PET Mitchell Kranig 29.47 (16) 28.01 (17) 57.48 (17)
18 44 Boys PET Andrew Licata 30.33 (18) 29.39 (19) 59.72 (18)
19 32 Boys PET Joey Berakovich 31.36 (19) 30.63 (20) 1:01.99 (19)
20 10 Boys PET Kurtis Mainland 39.19 (22) 24.51 (8) 1:03.70 (20)
21 42 Boys PET Henry Jankowski 32.78 (20) 31.12 (21) 1:03.90 (21)
22 46 Boys PET Paul Sorgi 35.18 (21) 33.25 (22) 1:08.43 (22)
23 38 Boys PET Chris Hinmon 44.32 (23) 39.83 (23) 1:25.87 (23)
CLASS : Boys 6th
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 92 Boys PET Charlie Thomas 24.15 (1) 22.76 (1) 46.91 (1)
2 68 Boys PET Gavin Galbraith 25.18 (2) 23.48 (2) 48.66 (2)
3 86 Boys PET Sam Spence 25.27 (3) 23.67 (3) 48.94 (3)
4 94 Boys PET Carter Walkerdine 26.58 (4) 25.07 (5) 51.65 (4)
5 58 Boys HS Carson Truman 27.59 (5) 24.15 (4) 51.74 (5)
6 64 Boys HS Charlie Baker 28.27 (6) 25.88 (6) 54.15 (6)
7 70 Boys HS Andru Lynch 28.60 (7) 26.67 (8) 55.27 (7)
8 66 Boys HS Luke Smar 29.19 (8) 26.12 (7) 55.31 (8)
9 82 Boys PET William Rogier 29.62 (9) 27.08 (9) 56.70 (9)
10 56 Boys HS McLean Davis 30.27 (10) 27.69 (10) 57.96 (10)
11 104 Boys PET Fred Wurster 31.72 (11) 28.04 (11) 59.76 (11)
12 96 Boys HS Gavin Ellis 33.76 (14) 29.09 (12) 1:02.85 (12)
13 72 Boys PET Caleb Knickerbocke 32.49 (13) 30.45 (14) 1:02.94 (13)
14 90 Boys HS Brady Anderson 34.20 (15) 30.21 (13) 1:04.41 (14)
15 88 Boys HS Sawyer Liddy 35.07 (16) 32.81 (15) 1:07.88 (15)
16 74 Boys PET Devin Marvin 36.52 (19) 33.04 (16) 1:09.56 (16)
17 62 Boys PET Barrett Elliot 35.89 (17) 33.81 (17) 1:09.70 (17)
18 54 Boys PET Anton Burnett 35.91 (18) 33.83 (18) 1:09.74 (18)
19 98 Boys HS Cooper Kernicki 38.46 (20) 34.13 (19) 1:12.59 (19)
20 80 Boys PET Rylan Miller 38.80 (21) 37.80 (21) 1:16.60 (20)
21 60 Boys PET Jack Campbell 39.75 (22) 37.74 (20) 1:17.49 (21)
22 100 Boys HS Nick Sheppeck 49.52 (23) 42.98 (22) 1:32.50 (22)
23 76 Boys HS Owen Croton 32.17 (12) DNF
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/2/2019 9:33:46 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report