Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Results By Class¹
1-3-19 SMAA GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/2/2019 5:30 PM

1-3-19 Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/2/2019                      Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-3-19 SMAA GS Cheverus-Host 
Gorham, Marshwood, Falmouth, Kennebunk and Windham 
 
Current Class : F 
 
Team : FAL/WAYN Total Points : 32.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
26 F Alexandra Dowling 37.79 (5) 39.27 (4) 1:17.06 (4) 4 * 
10 F Lucy Holland 37.11 (4) 40.92 (6) 1:18.03 (5) 5 * 
4 F Olivia deWolf 39.04 (11 43.66 (11 1:22.70 (10) 10 * 
22 F Alexa Dargie 42.39 (17 46.08 (13 1:28.47 (13) 13 * 
16 F Ella Holland 38.34 (7) DNF 44 
 
Team : MARSH Total Points : 33.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
3 F Katie Mundedll 35.12 (2) 37.31 (2) 1:12.43 (2) 2 * 
15 F Ella Manero 38.80 (9) 41.33 (7) 1:20.13 (7) 7 * 
9 F Brooke Flynn 38.91 (10 43.38 (10 1:22.29 (9) 9 * 
29 F Reid Johnson 42.06 (16 47.73 (15 1:29.79 (15) 15 * 
35 F Serafina Melino 44.47 (22 49.13 (17 1:33.60 (17) 17 
25 F Isabel Martin 43.40 (21 51.22 (21 1:34.62 (19) 19 
32 F Macey White 47.82 (29 50.29 (19 1:38.11 (22) 22 
38 F Kelsie Lachance 54.19 (37 1:02.36 (32 1:56.55 (34) 34 
21 F Virginia Sullivan 42.05 (15 DNF 44 
 
Team : KENN Total Points : 52.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
5 F Isabel Fontaine 38.02 (6) 42.72 (9) 1:20.74 (8) 8 * 
17 F Halle Kimball 41.50 (14 44.91 (12 1:26.41 (12) 12 * 
23 F Mattie Orendorf 40.11 (12 48.51 (16 1:28.62 (14) 14 * 
30 F Linnea Sullivan 44.54 (23 49.53 (18 1:34.07 (18) 18 * 
41 F Kate Sullivan 48.38 (30 55.84 (28 1:44.22 (26) 26 
11 F Margaret Yemma 42.82 (18 1:09.59 (37 1:52.41 (29) 29 
36 F Catherine Campbell 49.64 (31 1:05.06 (36 1:54.70 (30) 30 
39 F Libby Shea 54.04 (36 1:01.27 (31 1:55.31 (31) 31 
43 F Kenna McLeod 1:02.25 (41 55.51 (27 1:57.76 (35) 35 
44 F Willa Dowling 57.58 (38 1:04.62 (35 2:02.20 (36) 36 
27 F Emma Pelletier DNF 50.79 (20 44 
 
Team : GOR Total Points : 61.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
20 F Estelle Ballard 38.38 (8) 39.66 (5) 1:18.04 (6) 6 * 
14 F Claire Munkacsi 41.34 (13 42.09 (8) 1:23.43 (11) 11 * 
2 F Sarah Baxter 45.10 (25 51.77 (23 1:36.87 (21) 21 * 
8 F Margaret Munkacsi 44.99 (24 53.75 (25 1:38.74 (23) 23 * 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/2/2019 8:08:25 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved