Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Eastern Development FIS series pm race - Slalom, Men
USA - ME - SUGARLOAF
12/20/2018 12:15 PM

2nd run start list¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
FIS SL DEC 20 PM - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 12:15 / 13:45 12/20/2018 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 42 BBTS LUCAS, John 42.72 56 65 CSC CAREY, Cameron 45.16 
2 30 BBTS FAY, Crosby 42.62 57 88 SMS ST VILLE, James 45.24 
3 40 MMSC MOONEY, David 42.55 58 53 CVA JACOBS, Ben 45.25 
4 39 BMA FLANAGAN, Gray 42.41 59 78 BBTS BERTRAM, Will 45.41 
5 36 MMSC LENT, Cameron 42.28 60 69 SMS MUSCARELLA, Carlo 45.45 
6 77 BMA PROFITT, John Danie 42.27 61 71 CVA SPEAR, Simon 45.86 
7 12 BOC LEFKARITIS, Dinos 42.26 62 75 CURTIS, Drew 46.09 
8 37 BBTS RYAN, Matthew 42.19 63 98 MMSC HOLTENMAN, Johan 46.28 
9 29 GACP SAMPSON, Mitchell 42.10 64 99 HOLD CHRISTIE, Angus 46.53 
10 17 BOC GALLAGHER, Patrick 41.86 65 90 GOCLOWSKI, Brodie 46.88 
11 26 MMSC EMERSON, Ben 41.73 66 105 MMSC MCNABB, Alex 47.27 
12 23 COL CALARCO, Matthew 41.67 67 104 MP HAYES, Kyle 47.44 
13 27 BOC HANUS, Matthew 41.48 68 109 BMRT VAN DER ZWAN, Owen 47.55 
14 8 COL GRUBMAN, Ellis 41.39 69 92 SKAANE, Nils 47.58 
15 16 BC BERTRAM, Christophe 41.29 70 93 GACP SZUBA, Nicholas 47.65 
16 13 BC GUTSTEIN, Trent 41.20 71 68 GMVS MIQUEL, Alejandro 47.94 
17 25 GACP PARYS, Maxx 41.05 72 80 GMVS RIIS, Marcus Cristia 48.10 
18 6 BOC WILSON, Calvin 40.94 73 108 CVA DIIANNI, Luca 50.69 
19 1 FSC MCKIM, Liam 40.74 74 82 NOLAN, Alec 51.17 
20 18 HV DESPRES, Jack 40.71 75 87 GACP HESSINGER, Max 51.52 
21 9 BOC SCHNEIDER, Maximili 40.67 76 102 HOLD GUSTAFSON, Riley 51.76 
22 11 BOC GILLIS, Joseph 40.58 77 94 SMS DIGANGI, Harrison 52.49 
23 15 BOC VAN VUUREN, Arie 40.48 78 112 CVA HARRIGAN, Samuel 55.42 
24 10 BOC MUELLER, Tagert 40.22 79 111 GMVS WATERFALL, Cody 1:02.56 
25 2 BMA LANG, Charlie 40.18 80 106 KMS HOFFMAN, Wyatt 1:07.83 
26 4 COL DERWIN, Colbey 40.16  
27 7 FSC MCKIM, Shamus 40.14  
28 3 COL MORGAN, Chauncey 40.07  
29 14 BMA PALCHAK, Cole 39.97  
30 5 COL WILSON, Matthew 39.73  
31 43 BMA SMITH, Cameron 42.86  
32 48 KMS SCHULTZ, Tanner 42.90  
33 50 LANGMUIR, Calum 42.92  
34 34 BMA BENEY, Jack 42.97  
35 70 GMVS VILANDRIE, Nevin 43.03  
36 38 HOLD DAHL, Hayden 43.31  
37 54 GACP GRAY, Andrew 43.45  
38 31 KMS SAFFO, John 43.53  
39 33 BOC CHEN, Gavin Llorens 43.56  
40 47 PSU MALCOLM, Finnbahr 43.71  
41 35 MMSC TAYLOR, Carson 43.93  
42 51 KMS BIANCHI, John 43.96  
43 64 FS PURCELL, Alexander 44.07  
44 76 HOLD REED, Brooks 44.40  
45 74 CVA WEAVER, Matthew 44.41  
46 49 BBTS HOOPS, Harrison 44.44  
47 45 MMSC JOHNSON, David 44.69  
48 84 GMVS APPLE, Morgan 44.76  
49 52 SMS BOVACONTI, Pasquale 44.78  
50 103 BMA GILLIS, Daniel 44.83  
51 61 BMA SHEA, Jack 44.86  
52 55 BBTS LASH, Ben 44.94  
53 79 GMVS POSTAL, Andrew 45.08  
54 62 MMSC TEAGUE, Walter 45.08  
55 72 MMSC CARTER, T Martin 45.15  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved