Link to This Race | Results Run 2 Condensed St |
CAN - BC - PANORAMA MOUNTAIN RESORT
12/18/2018 10:00 AM
2nd Run Start List¹ |
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
ALBERTA CUP - MEN
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10:00 / 13:00 12/18/2018
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1
1 34 CAN ATHANS, Marcus 1:04.51 56 84 CAN DAMANT, Ben 1:07.51
2 37 CAN WILSON, Andrew 1:04.43 57 61 USA DEXTER, William 1:07.76
3 32 CAN KOWALCZYK, Myles 1:04.38 58 56 USA COX, Samuel 1:07.83
4 29 CAN ALEXANDER, Kyle 1:04.30 59 70 CAN ATHANS, Isaac 1:07.86
5 21 CAN CASSELMAN, Jamie 1:03.97 60 69 AUS MEAD, Marcus 1:08.03
6 30 CAN DONALD, Gavin 1:03.95 61 93 CAN LAMOUREUX, Cole 1:08.04
7 8 CAN KUUS, Karl 1:03.73 62 60 CAN HARLEY, Kieran 1:08.36
8 26 CAN ALEXANDER, Cameron 1:03.72 63 86 CAN CHEN, Robert 1:08.45
9 31 CAN DUFF, Sam 1:03.66 64 94 CAN SHARP, Trigg 1:08.67
10 28 CAN SOETAERT, Michael 1:03.46 65 71 CAN FRETENBURG, Nelson 1:08.69
11 22 CAN JORDAN, Asher 1:03.45 66 67 CAN THEMENS, Brogan 1:08.76
12 13 CAN GREIG, Rob 1:03.40 67 87 CAN OSHANYK, Adam 1:08.78
13 10 CAN CARRY, Patrick 1:03.39 68 77 JPN AKITA, Kosuke 1:08.90
14 23 USA KIRWOOD, Clayton 1:03.39 69 80 CAN LAYTON, Hayes 1:08.97
15 9 CAN SHARP, Keegan 1:03.32 70 64 CAN LEAMAN, Aaron 1:09.27
16 6 NOR NILSEN, Didrik Lan 1:03.19 71 83 CAN WILSON, James 1:09.40
17 19 USA KELSEY, Sky 1:03.09 72 76 CAN BAUMGARTNER, Kyle 1:09.42
18 24 RUS MYAGKOV, Fedor 1:02.98 73 74 CAN MCMILLAN, Luke 1:09.55
19 11 AUT WALCH, Linus 1:02.95 74 90 USA AIROLDI, Noel 1:09.87
20 20 CAN NACIUK, Anthony 1:02.69 75 85 CAN BOYD, Duncan 1:10.51
21 27 AND RIUS GIMENEZ, Alex 1:02.54 76 89 CAN LEE, Raymond 1:10.56
22 3 USA DOMONOSKE, David 1:02.30 77 97 CAN HOEFER, LUKE 1:11.12
23 1 CAN GRASIC, Martin 1:02.25 78 88 CAN LAWSON, Matthew 1:11.44
24 2 CAN SEGER, Riley 1:02.21 79 95 CAN FORSSANDER, Lukas 1:11.51
25 5 CAN MULLIGAN, Sam 1:02.17 80 81 CAN SIDJAK, John 1:14.34
26 4 CAN PHILP, Huston 1:01.98 81 82 CAN SMITRAN, Marko 1:14.70
27 15 CAN SEGER, Brodie 1:01.92 82 92 CAN MARCHAK-SCHELL, Dan 1:14.78
28 16 AND ESTEVE, Axel 1:01.89
29 17 CAN WALLACE, Liam 1:01.66
30 7 CAN READ, Jeffrey 1:01.57
31 35 CAN CARRUTHERS, Caeden 1:04.64
32 47 AUS MCADAM, Hugh 1:04.68
33 33 GBR STEUDLE, Roy-Alexa 1:04.77
34 36 CAN MUSGRAVE, Angus 1:04.96
35 96 CAN ROMANIN, Nathan 1:05.10
36 40 CAN QUIRK, Britton 1:05.26
37 38 CAN PETKOVIC, Konstant 1:05.29
38 48 USA WIMBERLY, Jonathan 1:05.42
39 50 CAN DETS, Taras 1:05.59
40 46 CAN MITTERTREINER, Dev 1:05.72
41 54 CAN JORDAN, Tait 1:05.76
42 44 CAN HARRISON, Daniel 1:05.88
43 45 USA BAMBER, Moro 1:05.95
44 39 CAN COCHRANE, Kelvin 1:06.13
45 59 CAN IHNS, Heiko 1:06.19
46 53 CAN MATEJKO, Adam 1:06.45
47 55 CAN TAFEL, Samuel 1:06.50
48 43 CAN DUNN, Logan 1:06.66
49 52 LAT ONSKULIS, Martins 1:06.76
50 51 CAN MOLESKY, Daniel 1:06.77
51 65 CAN TIMM, Dylan 1:06.80
52 63 CAN OLAFSON, Rowan 1:07.00
53 91 CAN MACKENZIE, Connor 1:07.09
54 62 AUS PULVER, Zac 1:07.20
55 75 CAN LEISHMAN, Henry 1:07.24
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report