page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results VM TEAM RESULTS¹ IND RESULTS¹ |
USA - MN - LUTSEN MTN
12/14/2018 10:00 AM
VF TEAM RESULTS¹ |
MN Team Scoring 12/14/2018 Page 2
12/14/18 COOK COUNTY INVITE
Current Class : F
Team : VAAST Total Points : 99.0 Rank : 5th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
8 F Mackenzie Deppe 34.47 (12 31.57 (12 1:06.04 (11) 36 *
25 F Arija Thompson 37.85 (25 35.25 (27 1:13.10 (25) 22 *
42 F Mia Schuchard 39.66 (26 36.16 (29 1:15.82 (26) 21 *
38 F Azalea Ray 40.75 (28 36.78 (30 1:17.53 (27) 20 *
34 F Emma Crum 1:01.79 (42 35.48 (28 1:37.27 (35) 12
17 F Ayla Isaacson 36.29 (22 DNF
49 F Abby Crum 44.06 (35 DNF
46 F Eva Roark 40.03 (27 DSQ
Team : Hermantown Total Points : 51.0 Rank : 6th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
5 F Katie Danelski 35.45 (18 31.73 (14 1:07.18 (17) 30 *
13 F Lexi Hausmann 54.40 (40 47.93 (38 1:42.33 (36) 11 *
22 F Allicia Petrich 55.72 (41 48.19 (39 1:43.91 (37) 10 *
30 F Victoria Johnson 49.50 (39 DNF *
Team : CEC Team requirements were not met - no team score
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
20 F Madysen Waters 41.73 (30 36.90 (31 1:18.63 (29) 18
11 F Abby Blazevic 43.72 (33 40.78 (36 1:24.50 (32) 15
28 F Cassandra Neumann 48.59 (38 43.33 (37 1:31.92 (34) 13
Team : Denfeld Team requirements were not met - no team score
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
27 F Margaret Duncan 30.80 (2) 29.41 (6) 1:00.21 (3) 44
10 F Cassandra Franzen 37.50 (24 32.78 (22 1:10.28 (23) 24
19 F Josey Carbaugh 45.62 (37 40.51 (33 1:26.13 (33) 14
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 12/15/2018 10:17:56 AM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report