page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results |
USA - CA - Northstar California
9/2/2018 3:45 PM
Results¹ |
DUAL COURSE RACE 9/2/2018 Page 1
Downhill Race CHAINLESS
Livewire Classic
9-2-18
CLASS : Jr Men 13 and Under
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 580 Jr Me Murphy Tanner 5:35.90 (1) 5:35.90 (1)
2 407 Jr Me Broadhurst Baker 5:45.58 (2) 5:45.58 (2)
3 532 Jr Me Gragg Rhett 6:05.80 (3) 6:05.80 (3)
4 540 Jr Me Goldstein Kyle 6:06.71 (4) 6:06.71 (4)
5 579 Jr Me McMaster Dylan 6:07.11 (5) 6:07.11 (5)
CLASS : Jr Men 14-17
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 181 Jr Me Lindsey Dean 5:14.43 (1) 5:14.43 (1)
2 440 Jr Me Hart Karsten 5:16.60 (2) 5:16.60 (2)
3 182 Jr Me McMaster Daniel 5:20.53 (3) 5:20.53 (3)
4 56 Jr Me Nishkian Parker 5:21.95 (4) 5:21.95 (4)
5 143 Jr Me Palmer West 5:26.34 (5) 5:26.34 (5)
6 66 Jr Me Walde Dylan 5:27.25 (6) 5:27.25 (6)
7 301 Jr Me Champagne Ry 5:29.26 (7) 5:29.26 (7)
8 309 Jr Me Hamilton Seth 5:30.39 (8) 5:30.39 (8)
9 327 Jr Me Morgan Kai 5:30.42 (9) 5:30.42 (9)
10 395 Jr Me McReynolds Chase 5:32.74 (10) 5:32.74 (10)
11 302 Jr Me Roy Zach 5:34.33 (11) 5:34.33 (11)
12 380 Jr Me Moya Ethan 5:37.90 (12) 5:37.90 (12)
13 379 Jr Me Moya Dyllon 5:38.43 (13) 5:38.43 (13)
14 557 Jr Me Kasper Kenny 5:40.83 (14) 5:40.83 (14)
15 496 Jr Me Steinmetz Cameron 5:41.01 (15) 5:41.01 (15)
16 403 Jr Me King Wyatt 5:43.77 (16) 5:43.77 (16)
17 342 Jr Me Shreffler Rope 5:45.83 (17) 5:45.83 (17)
18 524 Jr Me Beratlis Jared 5:47.10 (18) 5:47.10 (18)
19 401 Jr Me Fenzl Mason 5:48.57 (19) 5:48.57 (19)
20 394 Jr Me Wyss Kyle 5:49.04 (20) 5:49.04 (20)
21 360 Jr Me King Trevor 5:49.29 (21) 5:49.29 (21)
22 555 Jr Me Ferrante Christoph 5:50.27 (22) 5:50.27 (22)
23 343 Jr Me Carlozzo Max 5:53.75 (23) 5:53.75 (23)
24 591 Jr Me Franck Kyle 5:57.10 (24) 5:57.10 (24)
25 430 Jr Me Thorn Will 6:00.35 (25) 6:00.35 (25)
26 587 Jr Me Kniveton Daniel 6:28.23 (26) 6:28.23 (26)
CLASS : Jr Women 17 Unde
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 533 Jr Wo Beratlis Jayme 5:52.81 (1) 5:52.81 (1)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 9/2/2018 5:09:07 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report