Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Northstar Mini Enduro 2 Stages - Dual, Combined
USA - CA - Northstar California
8/11/2018 9:00 AM

Mini Enduro Correcte¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  8/11/2018                     Page 1 
 
Northstar Mini Enduro 
2 Stage Enduro Race 
2018 
 
 
CLASS : Beginner Men 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 483 Begin Ramon Benjamin 14:39.07 (1) 6:56.08 (1) 21:35.15 (1) 
 
CLASS : Expert Boys U18 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 93 Exper Blake Garrett 11:48.69 (1) 4:15.18 (1) 16:03.87 (1) 
 
CLASS : Expert Men 30-39 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 92 Exper Roby Matthew 11:40.13 (2) 4:31.34 (2) 16:11.47 (1) 
2 63 Exper Dias Jason 11:49.81 (4) 4:22.20 (1) 16:12.01 (2) 
3 96 Exper Harmon Brent 11:33.18 (1) 4:50.28 (4) 16:23.46 (3) 
4 86 Exper berry luciano 11:46.27 (3) 4:43.92 (3) 16:30.19 (4) 
 
CLASS : Expert Men 40-49 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 95 Exper Icanberry Ryan 12:02.20 (1) 4:48.97 (1) 16:51.17 (1) 
2 94 Exper Hane Bill 12:19.21 (2) 4:58.95 (2) 17:18.16 (2) 
 
CLASS : Pro Men 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 108 Pro M Geankoplis Evan 10:09.55 (1) 3:47.97 (1) 13:57.52 (1) 
2 112 Pro M Trento Shane 10:51.85 (2) 3:53.49 (2) 14:45.34 (2) 
3 110 Pro M Benson Elliot 11:12.60 (4) 4:09.56 (3) 15:22.16 (3) 
4 109 Pro M Roberds Sean 12:11.34 (6) 4:28.42 (4) 16:39.76 (4) 
5 116 Pro M Boardman Ryan 11:27.29 (5) 6:17.29 (5) 17:44.58 (5) 
6 115 Pro M Evans Jeff 11:03.96 (3) DNF 
 
CLASS : Pro Women 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1 Pro W Thomas Tasha 12:43.28 (2) 4:47.06 (1) 17:30.34 (1) 
2 113 Pro W Schneider Sara 12:42.76 (1) 4:50.84 (2) 17:33.60 (2) 
3 111 Pro W Kessmann Cicily 12:50.98 (3) 5:06.99 (4) 17:57.97 (3) 
4 97 Pro W Fillat Syra 12:57.85 (4) 5:06.14 (3) 18:03.99 (4) 
5 100 Pro W Martin del Campo K 13:16.50 (5) 5:15.04 (5) 18:31.54 (5) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 8/11/2018 1:29:48 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved