Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Golden Rose Ladies Race D - Slalom, Ladies
USA - OR - TImberline
5/27/2018 9:50 AM

Results with penalty¹print

 
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD  
 
GOLDEN ROSE  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. U1646  
Mt Hood Race Team And Academy MAY 27, 2018 
TImberline PNSA 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
58 83 P6501031 Murphy, Sanne 4 1:14.00 1:13.43 2:27.43 231.76 
59 102 P6841909 Hasselbach, Shea 4 1:15.31 1:12.81 2:28.12 236.21 
60 53 P6646789 Glaser, Hannah 3 1:14.88 1:13.80 2:28.68 239.83 
61 92 P6713943 Cornutt, Isabella 4 1:14.53 1:14.73 2:29.26 243.57 
86 P6599811 Post, Sophie 4 1:16.24 1:13.02 2:29.26 243.57 
63 99 P6789244 Zarosinski, Lux 4 1:16.25 1:13.09 2:29.34 244.09 
64 97 P6492151 Gawlik, Sylvia 4 1:15.29 1:14.54 2:29.83 247.25 
65 67 P6261644 McHenry, Marykate 3 1:14.91 1:15.14 2:30.05 248.67 
66 84 P6750448 Cordry, Hailey 4 1:16.25 1:15.80 2:32.05 261.58 
67 95 P6783348 Kleinsmith, Anna 4 1:16.63 1:15.72 2:32.35 263.52 
68 82 P6543680 Shelley, Olivia 4 1:16.35 1:16.93 2:33.28 269.52 
69 98 P6786379 McCorkle, Claire 4 1:20.06 1:14.82 2:34.88 279.85 
70 79 P6607483 Walker, McKenzie 4 1:16.37 1:19.12 2:35.49 283.79 
71 94 P6361077 Garabedian, Helen 4 1:19.21 1:16.82 2:36.03 287.28 
72 81 P6706866 Carson, Sadie 4 1:19.02 1:17.34 2:36.36 289.41 
73 96 P6547617 Novak, Sophie 4 1:17.60 1:19.27 2:36.87 292.70 
74 74 P6783578 Prall, Nicole 4 1:24.32 1:13.07 2:37.39 296.06 
75 91 P6811528 Kitt, Ayden 4 1:19.16 1:18.78 2:37.94 299.61 
76 89 P6577290 Bouchard, Coco 4 1:20.74 1:18.10 2:38.84 305.42 
77 103 P6812307 Harris, Zoe 4 1:21.32 1:19.78 2:41.10 320.01 
78 105 P6707045 Jones, Sadie 4 1:23.34 1:23.72 2:47.06 358.48 
 
NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
 
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN 
93 P6529452 McCann, Hannah 4  
58 P6392518 Stocking, Amelia 3  
39 P6314573 Howe, Louise 2  
38 P6190755 White, Halle 2  
35 P6302112 Hislop, Hannah 2  
33 P6604425 Greenslade, Mackenzie 2  
32 P6314840 Peck, Maya 2  
26 P6302590 Wohllaib, Morgan 2  
23 P6272817 Buck, Isabella 2  
21 P6601574 Melby, Frances 1  
 
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN 
90 P6577209 Dorame, Kayla 4 Gate 62 
88 P6717362 Rigert, Marisa 4 Gate 63 
 
 
27-05-18 / TImberline LIST: NLW1418 U1646 SF8 / 3 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 545 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved