Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Golden Rose Ladies Race D - Slalom, Ladies
USA - OR - TImberline
5/27/2018 9:50 AM

Results with penalty¹print

 
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD  
 
GOLDEN ROSE  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. U1646  
Mt Hood Race Team And Academy MAY 27, 2018 
TImberline PNSA 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
16 10 P6357911 Boden, Farli 1 1:00.09 1:00.52 2:00.61 58.62 
17 22 P6159388 Knight, Josie 2 1:00.86 59.87 2:00.73 59.39 
18 45 P6437198 Howell, Annika 2 1:01.48 59.70 2:01.18 62.30 
19 14 P6158562 Grzelak, Rachel 1 1:01.61 59.72 2:01.33 63.27 
20 43 P6433858 McComb, Jessie 2 1:01.85 1:01.68 2:03.53 77.47 
21 30 P6246046 Farley, Amy 2 1:02.31 1:01.40 2:03.71 78.63 
22 31 P6471954 Hendrickson, Anne 2 1:03.25 1:02.06 2:05.31 88.96 
23 59 P6715256 Willett, Shelby 3 1:03.89 1:02.33 2:06.22 94.83 
24 36 P6540859 Von Melville, Taytum 2 1:03.98 1:02.68 2:06.66 97.67 
25 47 6513811 Benjaminson, Kacey 3 1:03.38 1:03.91 2:07.29 101.74 
26 46 P6486730 Sullivan, Kestrel 2 1:04.44 1:03.63 2:08.07 106.78 
27 27 P6240621 Lafreniere, Madeline 2 1:04.11 1:04.57 2:08.68 110.71 
28 44 P6381446 Ashe, Carina 2 1:03.93 1:04.91 2:08.84 111.75 
29 71 P6507670 Kinnaman, Ariana 3 1:04.85 1:04.37 2:09.22 114.20 
55 P6524138 Lilley, Ava 3 1:04.69 1:04.53 2:09.22 114.20 
31 8 P6480861 Jones, Hailley 1 1:01.21 1:08.18 2:09.39 115.30 
32 52 P6543367 Butzlaff, Campbell 3 1:06.06 1:03.80 2:09.86 118.33 
33 49 P6542491 Kraabel, Sydney 3 1:05.00 1:05.95 2:10.95 125.37 
34 65 P6420920 Garabedian, Marion 3 1:05.34 1:06.28 2:11.62 129.69 
35 66 P6713288 Cauble, Sophie 3 1:07.99 1:04.58 2:12.57 135.83 
36 76 P6777051 Davies, Sarah 4 1:06.76 1:07.20 2:13.96 144.80 
37 54 P6430656 Koper, Lauren 3 1:06.94 1:07.92 2:14.86 150.61 
38 48 P6789454 Bauer, Samantha 3 1:07.15 1:08.11 2:15.26 153.19 
39 61 P6684266 Albright, Quinn 3 1:07.86 1:08.14 2:16.00 157.97 
40 42 P6316638 Garabedian, Ginny Lou 2 1:08.31 1:07.89 2:16.20 159.26 
41 69 P6603909 Von Melville, Madison 3 1:07.87 1:08.38 2:16.25 159.58 
42 56 P6577588 Norkitis, Annelise 3 1:08.67 1:09.18 2:17.85 169.91 
43 62 P6820132 Kaimaktchiev, Elena 3 1:05.13 1:13.17 2:18.30 172.82 
44 77 P6499302 Hall, Sarah 4 1:10.98 1:07.65 2:18.63 174.95 
45 70 P6581072 Buchanan, Keely 3 1:09.79 1:10.18 2:19.97 183.60 
46 51 P6543797 Bolles, Eloise 3 1:09.57 1:10.92 2:20.49 186.96 
47 73 P6421225 Vlases, Chloe 3 1:11.00 1:09.59 2:20.59 187.60 
48 101 X6770286 Montesinos, Amanda 4 1:11.20 1:09.84 2:21.04 190.51 
49 34 P6103881 Grimm, Courtney 2 1:10.53 1:11.36 2:21.89 195.99 
50 50 P6308564 Bray, Elly 3 1:11.40 1:10.65 2:22.05 197.03 
51 64 P6292725 Tal, Noga 3 1:11.52 1:10.80 2:22.32 198.77 
52 78 P6466964 Daroczy, Vivian 4 1:12.43 1:10.52 2:22.95 202.84 
53 72 P6437383 Dock, Savina 3 1:13.39 1:10.49 2:23.88 208.84 
54 100 P6495203 Tien, Ruby 4 1:13.84 1:10.88 2:24.72 214.26 
55 80 P6558137 Myklebust, Lily 4 1:12.49 1:12.35 2:24.84 215.04 
56 68 P6592467 Friedman, Alexis 3 1:11.87 1:13.08 2:24.95 215.75 
57 41 P6421116 Watkins, Taylor 2 1:04.04 1:21.05 2:25.09 216.65 
 
27-05-18 / TImberline LIST: NLW1418 U1646 SF8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 545 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved