Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  Run 1 Condensed St
Golden Rose Ladies Race C - Slalom, Ladies
USA - OR - TImberline
5/27/2018 8:35 AM

Results with penalty¹print

 
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD  
 
GOLDEN ROSE  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. U1645  
Mt Hood Race Team And Academy MAY 27, 2018 
TImberline PNSA 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
16 10 P6357911 Boden, Farli 1 57.65 1:02.40 2:00.05 50.10 
17 1 6263685 Fisher, Octavia 1 57.85 1:02.34 2:00.19 51.00 
18 22 P6159388 Knight, Josie 2 58.57 1:02.57 2:01.14 57.09 
19 45 P6437198 Howell, Annika 2 59.51 1:01.69 2:01.20 57.48 
20 18 6437958 Daniels, Mikaela 1 58.90 1:02.37 2:01.27 57.93 
21 57 P6389724 Frohlich, Annaliese 3 59.70 1:01.87 2:01.57 59.85 
22 25 P6314120 Gibbons, Anna 2 1:00.71 1:01.95 2:02.66 66.84 
23 32 P6314840 Peck, Maya 2 59.43 1:03.88 2:03.31 71.01 
24 23 P6272817 Buck, Isabella 2 1:00.64 1:02.86 2:03.50 72.23 
25 30 P6246046 Farley, Amy 2 59.69 1:04.24 2:03.93 74.99 
26 40 6543755 Welling, Maddie 2 59.96 1:04.22 2:04.18 76.59 
27 31 P6471954 Hendrickson, Anne 2 1:01.26 1:03.33 2:04.59 79.22 
28 43 P6433858 McComb, Jessie 2 1:01.36 1:04.79 2:06.15 89.23 
29 47 6513811 Benjaminsin, Kacey 3 1:01.39 1:04.82 2:06.21 89.62 
30 46 P6486730 Sullivan, Kestrel 2 1:01.06 1:05.55 2:06.61 92.18 
31 59 P6715256 Willett, Shelby 3 1:01.41 1:06.31 2:07.72 99.30 
32 52 P6543367 Butzlaff, Campbell 3 1:01.61 1:06.40 2:08.01 101.16 
33 36 P6540859 Von Melville, Taytum 2 1:02.02 1:06.80 2:08.82 106.36 
34 44 P6381446 Ashe, Carina 2 1:02.03 1:07.18 2:09.21 108.86 
35 62 P6820132 Kaimaktchiev, Elena 3 1:03.04 1:06.69 2:09.73 112.20 
36 26 P6302590 Wohllaib, Morgan 2 1:02.69 1:07.36 2:10.05 114.25 
37 71 P6507670 Kinnaman, Ariana 3 1:04.35 1:06.19 2:10.54 117.39 
38 38 P6190755 White, Halle 2 1:02.40 1:08.35 2:10.75 118.74 
39 41 P6421116 Watkins, Taylor 2 1:04.27 1:06.70 2:10.97 120.15 
40 27 P6240621 Lafreniere, Madeline 2 1:02.93 1:08.81 2:11.74 125.09 
41 55 P6524138 Lilley, Ava 3 1:05.17 1:07.12 2:12.29 128.62 
42 39 P6314573 Howe, Louise 2 1:02.59 1:10.32 2:12.91 132.59 
43 49 P6542491 Kraabel, Sydney 3 1:04.65 1:08.84 2:13.49 136.32 
44 66 P6713288 Cauble, Sophie 3 1:04.26 1:09.31 2:13.57 136.83 
45 76 P6777051 Davies, Sarah 4 1:05.21 1:08.41 2:13.62 137.15 
46 54 P6430656 Koper, Lauren 3 1:04.86 1:09.52 2:14.38 142.02 
47 65 P6420920 Garabedian, Marion 3 1:05.21 1:10.94 2:16.15 153.38 
48 61 P6684266 Albright, Quinn 3 1:05.85 1:10.32 2:16.17 153.51 
49 69 P6603909 Von Melville, Madison 3 1:05.10 1:11.25 2:16.35 154.66 
50 101 X6770286 Montesinos, Amanda 4 1:07.19 1:10.35 2:17.54 162.30 
51 48 P6789454 Bauer, Samantha 3 1:07.31 1:10.30 2:17.61 162.74 
52 64 P6292725 Tal, Noga 3 1:05.62 1:12.60 2:18.22 166.66 
53 56 P6577588 Norkitis, Annelise 3 1:06.86 1:11.58 2:18.44 168.07 
54 51 P6543797 Bolles, Eloise 3 1:08.17 1:12.44 2:20.61 181.99 
55 70 P6581072 Buchanan, Keely 3 1:08.69 1:12.10 2:20.79 183.14 
56 34 P6103881 Grimm, Courtney 2 1:06.49 1:14.47 2:20.96 184.23 
57 77 P6499302 Hall, Sarah 4 1:10.41 1:10.72 2:21.13 185.32 
 
27-05-18 / TImberline LIST: NLW1418 U1645 SF8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 545 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved