page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results CAT 4 Results¹ CAT 2 Results¹ CAT 1 Results¹ |
USA - OR - TImberline
5/26/2018 8:30 AM
CAT 3 Reults¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
GOLDEN ROSE
NAT RACE CODE No. U1643
Mt Hood Race Team And Academy MAY 26, 2018
TImberline PNSA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR RUN 1 RUN 2 TOTAL
75 80 Loeser, Oliver U14 CMAC 1:00.36 (48) 1:08.90 (57) 2:09.26 (49)
63 68 Parsons, Timothy U14MBSEF 1:01.67 (56) 1:07.67 (48) 2:09.34 (50)
72 77 Wells, Peyton U14 MHA 1:02.39 (59) 1:07.13 (45) 2:09.52 (52)
57 60 James, Aidan U19 SPAC 1:02.68 (63) 1:09.81 (61) 2:12.49 (56)
68 73 Knight, Kenny U16 WPSC 1:01.38 (52) 1:11.44 (64) 2:12.82 (57)
76 81 Aden, Jonah U14 SSRA 1:01.82 (58) 1:11.24 (62) 2:13.06 (59)
48 49 Frohlich, Sam U16 CMAC 1:10.19 (80) 1:07.51 (46) 2:17.70 (62)
81 86 Sorom, Lars U14 MRST 1:05.50 (70) 1:12.78 (65) 2:18.28 (63)
59 63 Goranson, Caden U16 SSRA 1:05.13 (69) 1:13.37 (68) 2:18.50 (64)
77 82 Andersen, Grant U14 MAC 1:05.68 (71) 1:13.40 (69) 2:19.08 (67)
74 79 Spitz, Jaden U16 SSRA 1:07.56 (74) 1:16.52 (76) 2:24.08 (69)
79 84 Ather, Ahad U14 MRST 1:09.08 (77) 1:17.89 (78) 2:26.97 (73)
53 54 Vanderhoef, Ian U16 TAS 1:18.23 (88) 1:09.49 (60) 2:27.72 (74)
80 85 Flaggert, James U14 CMAC 1:10.93 (83) 1:17.23 (77) 2:28.16 (75)
78 83 Kitt, Aksel U14 MRT 1:12.31 (85) 1:18.05 (79) 2:30.36 (79)
71 76 Willson, Noah U14 SPAC DNS DNS
60 64 Keyes, Nicholas U19 MHA DNF DNS
44 45 Sramek, Nicholas U19 MHA DNF DNS
62 67 Hulbert, Christopher U14 MAC DNS
47 48 Spadaro, Jackson U16 MHA 58.75 (38) DNS
58 61 Dale, Jack U16 SSRA 57.59 (35) DNF
56 59 Paek, Alexander U16 TAS 57.21 (32) DNF
67 72 Giacobazzi, Luke U14 MRT 59.34 (43)
54 57 Holton, Zac U14 SPAC 1:01.70 (57)
26-05-18 / TImberline LIST: NLM1418 U1643 SM0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 545 TIMING
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report