Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
start list¹
LLGSC Senior Dual Blue - Single Crs, Best
CAN - AB - Lake Louise
4/8/2018 11:00 AM

unofficial results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  09/04/2018                   Page 2 
 
2018 DMI SUNDAY Senior PM Dual GS Blue (1 Blue Run) 
 
 
CLASS : U10F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
35 132 U10F SUNSP LOFGREN Payton 34.93 (35) 
36 166 U10F LLGSC WOOLDRIDGE Claire 36.04 (36) 
37 135 U10F SUNSP CARSCALLEN Amelie 36.46 (37) 
38 20 U10F CASF BALKWILL Zoe 37.51 (38) 
39 21 U10F CASF PALMER Kennedy 44.70 (39) 
40 260 U10F MOAST VUKADINOVIC Nora 
41 164 U10F LLGSC GARNER Lucy 
 
CLASS : U10M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 266 U10M MOAST WAGNER Finlay 26.62 (1) 
2 91 U10M COP KORCHINSKI Chase 26.75 (2) 
3 137 U10M SUNSP SWANSON Graydyn 26.93 (3) 
4 170 U10M LLGSC TONDL Wyatt 27.04 (4) 
5 267 U10M MOAST KONATE Lukas 27.83 (5) 
6 136 U10M SUNSP JOHNSON Alec 28.25 (6) 
7 264 U10M MOAST KOMETZ Nicolas 28.33 (7) 
8 171 U10M LLGSC CHAMPOLLION Pierri 28.40 (8) 
9 169 U10M LLGSC HAY Duncan 28.41 (9) 
10 138 U10M SUNSP MACKENZIE Sterling 28.69 (10) 
11 265 U10M MOAST PELLETIER Aden 29.26 (11) 
12 173 U10M LLGSC CAMPBELL Rhys 31.05 (12) 
13 55 U10M JASPR LAHAIE Felix-Olivi 31.10 (13) 
14 92 U10M COP FERRABY Davis 31.18 (14) 
15 139 U10M SUNSP WILSON Charlie 31.25 (15) 
16 174 U10M LLGSC BAINE Caelan 31.74 (16) 
17 54 U10M JASPR SCHMIDT Austin 31.84 (17) 
18 23 U10M CASF PAQUET Charles-Emi 34.59 (18) 
19 172 U10M LLGSC BARKER Brayden 36.32 (19) 
20 22 U10M CASF BALFOUR David 36.87 (20) 
21 6 U10M WSC GREENO Liam 38.33 (21) 
 
CLASS : U11F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 176 U11F LLGSC JOHNSON Savina 29.69 (1) 
2 7 U11F WSC GRANDONI Madison 30.28 (2) 
3 175 U11F LLGSC JOHNSON Nadia 30.38 (3) 
4 56 U11F JASPR FORTIN Lea 30.43 (4) 
5 178 U11F LLGSC GARNSEY Abby 33.20 (5) 
6 24 U11F CASF ROSS Emma 33.35 (6) 
7 177 U11F LLGSC MCKAY Aven 36.39 (7) 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 08/04/2018 12:50:58 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved