Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
start list¹
LLGSC SR Dual PM - Single Crs, Best
CAN - AB - Lake Louise
4/8/2018 11:00 AM

unofficial results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  08/04/2018                   Page 4 
 
2018 DMI SUNDAY Senior PM Dual GS Red (1 Blue Run) 
 
 
CLASS : U9F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
18 122 U9F COP CHARLTON Sienna 32.61 (17) 32.61 (17) 
19 239 U9F LLGSC DOWLING Juliette 33.20 (19) 33.20 (19) 
20 112 U9F COP AHERNE Elizabeth 34.33 (20) 34.33 (20) 
21 120 U9F COP SORENSEN-DAWES Dan 34.40 (21) 34.40 (21) 
22 80 U9F JASPR ANDREW Mishka 35.67 (22) 35.67 (22) 
23 78 U9F JASPR CAPUTA Molly 35.81 (23) 35.81 (23) 
24 15 U9F WSC GUSTAVISON Catrion 36.73 (24) 36.73 (24) 
25 241 U9F LLGSC DENTON Arianna 38.19 (25) 38.19 (25) 
26 152 U9F SUNSP POTTER Alisa 38.94 (26) 38.94 (26) 
27 243 U9F LLGSC INGLIS Alison 40.25 (27) 40.25 (27) 
28 14 U9F WSC WARKENTIN Lexa 43.44 (28) 43.44 (28) 
29 161 U9F BVQ PELKEY Sarah 
30 81 U9F JASPR LENT Willow 
31 46 U9F CASF COPPING Natalia 
 
CLASS : U9M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 244 U9M LLGSC CHAPMAN Anthony 27.26 (1) 27.26 (1) 
2 245 U9M LLGSC HOWARD Parker 27.29 (2) 27.29 (2) 
3 124 U9M COP HUNTER Drew 29.99 (3) 29.99 (3) 
4 17 U9M WSC THOMSON Ewan 30.11 (4) 30.11 (4) 
5 126 U9M COP KLONOWSKI Julian 30.28 (5) 30.28 (5) 
6 249 U9M LLGSC BOOKER Alberto 30.31 (6) 30.31 (6) 
7 82 U9M JASPR FORTIN Raphael 30.47 (7) 30.47 (7) 
8 155 U9M SUNSP GRAHAM Freddy 30.95 (8) 30.95 (8) 
9 247 U9M LLGSC ELLIS Nathan 30.99 (9) 30.99 (9) 
10 16 U9M WSC GRANDONI Lincoln 31.39 (10) 31.39 (10) 
11 125 U9M COP BESSEY Markus 31.75 (11) 31.75 (11) 
12 250 U9M LLGSC ORCHARD Owen 31.88 (12) 31.88 (12) 
13 83 U9M JASPR WADSWORTH Rylen 32.75 (13) 32.75 (13) 
14 48 U9M CASF RENNIE Gage 34.01 (14) 34.01 (14) 
15 156 U9M SUNSP SLOVINSKI Keegan 34.03 (15) 34.03 (15) 
16 49 U9M CASF DIMOFF Benjamin 36.24 (16) 36.24 (16) 
17 127 U9M COP SREENIVASAN Maddyx 36.97 (17) 36.97 (17) 
18 251 U9M LLGSC SCOTT Alex 40.81 (18) 40.81 (18) 
19 123 U9M COP CROSS Andrew DNF 
20 246 U9M LLGSC MAGEE- DUMOULIN Sa 
21 18 U9M WSC GOWLAND-BROWNE Lia 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 08/04/2018 12:42:37 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved