Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
start list¹
LLGSC SR Dual PM - Single Crs, Best
CAN - AB - Lake Louise
4/8/2018 11:00 AM

unofficial results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  08/04/2018                   Page 2 
 
2018 DMI SUNDAY Senior PM Dual GS Red (1 Blue Run) 
 
 
CLASS : U10F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
35 51 U10F JASPR MASTRIANNI Lily 34.84 (35) 34.84 (35) 
36 135 U10F SUNSP CARSCALLEN Amelie 35.48 (36) 35.48 (36) 
37 21 U10F CASF PALMER Kennedy 47.28 (37) 47.28 (37) 
38 20 U10F CASF BALKWILL Zoe 1:14.56 (38) 1:14.56 (38) 
39 53 U10F JASPR VASSALLO Karleigh DNF 
40 260 U10F MOAST VUKADINOVIC Nora 
41 164 U10F LLGSC GARNER Lucy 
 
CLASS : U10M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 266 U10M MOAST WAGNER Finlay 25.79 (1) 25.79 (1) 
2 136 U10M SUNSP JOHNSON Alec 26.80 (2) 26.80 (2) 
3 170 U10M LLGSC TONDL Wyatt 26.85 (3) 26.85 (3) 
4 137 U10M SUNSP SWANSON Graydyn 27.37 (4) 27.37 (4) 
5 169 U10M LLGSC HAY Duncan 27.61 (5) 27.61 (5) 
6 171 U10M LLGSC CHAMPOLLION Pierri 27.74 (6) 27.74 (6) 
7 264 U10M MOAST KOMETZ Nicolas 27.95 (7) 27.95 (7) 
8 267 U10M MOAST KONATE Lukas 28.06 (8) 28.06 (8) 
9 138 U10M SUNSP MACKENZIE Sterling 28.11 (9) 28.11 (9) 
10 91 U10M COP KORCHINSKI Chase 28.94 (10) 28.94 (10) 
11 92 U10M COP FERRABY Davis 30.08 (11) 30.08 (11) 
12 265 U10M MOAST PELLETIER Aden 30.25 (12) 30.25 (12) 
13 139 U10M SUNSP WILSON Charlie 31.45 (13) 31.45 (13) 
14 55 U10M JASPR LAHAIE Felix-Olivi 31.86 (14) 31.86 (14) 
15 54 U10M JASPR SCHMIDT Austin 31.94 (15) 31.94 (15) 
16 174 U10M LLGSC BAINE Caelan 33.08 (16) 33.08 (16) 
17 172 U10M LLGSC BARKER Brayden 33.73 (17) 33.73 (17) 
18 173 U10M LLGSC CAMPBELL Rhys 34.11 (18) 34.11 (18) 
19 6 U10M WSC GREENO Liam 35.16 (19) 35.16 (19) 
20 23 U10M CASF PAQUET Charles-Emi 35.63 (20) 35.63 (20) 
21 22 U10M CASF BALFOUR David 37.47 (21) 37.47 (21) 
 
CLASS : U11F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 176 U11F LLGSC JOHNSON Savina 28.35 (1) 28.35 (1) 
2 7 U11F WSC GRANDONI Madison 29.96 (2) 29.96 (2) 
3 56 U11F JASPR FORTIN Lea 30.30 (3) 30.30 (3) 
4 175 U11F LLGSC JOHNSON Nadia 31.08 (4) 31.08 (4) 
5 178 U11F LLGSC GARNSEY Abby 31.87 (5) 31.87 (5) 
6 24 U11F CASF ROSS Emma 32.32 (6) 32.32 (6) 
7 177 U11F LLGSC MCKAY Aven 34.68 (7) 34.68 (7) 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 08/04/2018 12:42:37 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved