Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
INTRACLUB - Single Crs, Best
CAN - QC - STONEHAM
4/7/2018 10:20 AM

Liste de départs - 3¹print

                             START LIST  2018-04-07                       Page 1 
 
 
 
Order Bib Name 
_____________________________________ 
1 1 Beatrice Caron 
2 2 Kelia Emond 
3 3 Gabrielle Henri 
4 4 Brooklyn Larsen 
5 5 Norah Poirier 
6 6 Emma Tremblay 
7 7 Alexe Vachon 
8 8 eve Villemaire 
9 9 Jean Marcil 
10 10 Arnaud Mazellier 
11 11 Charles-Antoine Pouliot 
12 12 Damien Ricard 
13 13 Charles-Olivier Robitaille 
14 14 Thomas Rochette 
15 15 Laurent Saulnier 
16 16 Lory-Anne Bisson 
17 17 Justine Caron 
18 18 Sara-Kim Cloutier 
19 19 Maelle Durand 
20 20 Emma Hamelin 
21 21 Jazz La forge 
22 22 Florence Marcil 
23 23 emilie Richard 
24 24 Emmanuelle Villemaire 
25 25 Mateo Beaulieu 
26 26 Maxence Fraser 
27 27 Rafael Henri 
28 28 Charles-Henri Moisan 
29 29 Ulysse Ricard 
30 30 Eliott Savard 
31 31 Tristan Savard 
32 32 Leo Suret 
33 33 Arthur Thibeault 
34 34 Juliette Bourgoin 
35 35 Laurie Cayouette 
36 36 Aubree Cloutier 
37 37 Noemie Cloutier 
38 38 Annabelle Gonthier 
39 39 Lorie-Maud Houle 
40 40 Justine Saulnier 
41 41 Jacynthe Tanguay 
42 42 Charlie Vallieres 
43 43 William Audet 
44 44 Loic Berard 
45 45 Charles Brousseau 
46 46 Zack Carrier 
47 47 William Danjou-Belleau 
48 48 Simon Dufour 
49 49 Andrew Emond 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2018-04-07 09:52:57 
START LIST 2018-04-07 Page 2 
 
 
50 50 Etienne Forbeaux 
51 51 Aksel Larsen 
52 52 Thomas Meunier 
53 53 Thomas-Elliot Moisan 
54 54 Renaud Page 
55 55 Ryan Plamondon 
56 56 Alexis Richard 
57 57 Auguste Thibeault 
58 58 Etienne Tremblay 
59 59 Justin Tremblay 
60 60 Maxim Villemaire 
61 61 Arnaud Villeneuve 
62 62 Charlie Berard 
63 63 Frederique Carrier 
64 64 Victoria Cyr 
65 65 Charlotte Desy 
66 66 Maeva Emond 
67 67 Benedicte Fortier 
68 68 Mathilde Frigon 
69 69 Anne-Sophie Lavoie 
70 70 Laurence Lemieux 
71 71 Frederique Meunier 
72 72 Mae Morency 
73 73 Audrey Picard 
74 74 Avy Plamondon 
75 75 Anne-Sophie Ricard 
76 76 Marie-Laurence Roy 
77 77 Victoria Sweeney 
78 78 Athena Thibeault 
79 79 Cloé Turcotte 
80 80 Gabrielle Vallieres 
81 81 Alex Perreault 
82 82 Victor Barbeau 
83 83 Louis Boulianne 
84 84 Gabriel Brousseau 
85 85 Victor Bureau 
86 86 Louis-Philippe Dufour 
87 87 Jeremy Houle 
88 88 James Hovington 
89 89 Maxime Laganiere 
90 90 Philippe Robitaille 
91 91 Pierre-Olivier Rochette 
92 92 Jean-Nicolas Roy 
93 93 William Verret 
94 94 Benjamin Villemaire 
95 95 Charlotte Boies 
96 96 Beatrice Bouchard 
97 97 Gabrielle Filion 
98 98 Sophie Laflamme 
99 99 Mila Lafrance 
100 100 Clara Lavigne 
101 101 Cloe Maltais 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2018-04-07 09:52:57 
START LIST 2018-04-07 Page 3 
 
 
102 102 Saralie Morel 
103 103 Marie-Jeanne Prince 
104 104 Audrey Roy 
105 105 Camille Roy 
106 106 Anne-Catherine Theberge 
107 107 Charles Bilodeau 
108 108 Benjamin Cyr 
109 109 Douglas Emond 
110 110 Tyler Girard 
111 111 Sebastien La roche 
112 112 François Laflamme 
113 113 Diego Licciardello 
114 114 Nathan Morency 
115 115 Elliot Nolin 
116 116 Christophe Picard 
117 117 Louis Roy 
118 118 Fellix antoine Sarrazin 
119 119 Alexis Villeneuve 
120 120 elizabeth Bureau 
121 121 Fanny Lacoursiere 
122 122 Britanny Neron 
123 123 Rosalie Nolin 
124 124 Florence Paquet 
125 125 Camilia Savard 
126 126 Marie Simoneau 
127 127 Gaelle Sweeney 
128 128 Arianne Turcotte 
129 129 Camille Verreault 
130 130 Edouard Turmel 
131 131 Felix Boies 
132 132 Hugo Caron 
133 133 Antoine Charest 
134 134 Arnaud Dallaire 
135 135 Edgar Desy 
136 136 Julien Fortier 
137 137 Pierre-Alexandre Gingras 
138 138 Thomas Guerard 
139 139 Frederic Laganiere 
140 140 Simon-Pierre Lavoie 
141 141 Maxime Pinsonneault 
142 142 Julien Roy 
143 143 Olivia Carrier 
144 144 Sandrine Boies 
145 145 Rachel Bouchard 
146 146 Arianne Caron 
147 147 Sophie Couture 
148 148 Justine Filion 
149 149 Beatrice Gingras 
150 150 Elizabeth Ratte 
151 151 Xavier Bilodeau 
152 152 Maxime-Olivier Guay 
153 153 Samuel Lavigne 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2018-04-07 09:52:57 
START LIST 2018-04-07 Page 4 
 
 
154 196 Etienne Mazellier 
155 198 Gabriel De Varennes 
156 154 Marie-Anne Lambert 
157 155 Julie Caron 
158 156 Eric Lafrance 
159 157 David Vallieres 
160 158 Jacques Jr La Forge 
161 159 David Caron 
162 160 Martin Meunier 
163 161 Nicolas Moisan 
164 162 Paul-André Gingras 
165 163 Frederic Richard 
166 164 Maxime Theberge 
167 165 Jean-Francois Lavoie 
168 166 Jean-Philippe Villemaire 
169 195 Serge Paquette 
170 197 Henri David 
171 167 Barry Charlotte 
172 168 Poulin Genevieve 
173 169 Martin Rose 
174 170 Boucher Laurie 
175 171 Courtemanche Laurie 
176 172 Guay Juliette 
177 173 C.-G. Sarah-Maude 
178 174 Simoneau Gabrielle 
179 175 Boutet Laura 
180 176 Paquet Gabrielle 
181 177 Martineau Catherine 
182 178 Lemelin Laurence 
183 179 Bourdages Sara-Kim 
184 180 Guay Sarah-Gabrielle 
185 181 DAmour Loic 
186 182 Boutet Sebastien 
187 183 Bolduc Jonathan 
188 184 Rochette Jean-Philippe 
189 185 DAmour Raynald 
190 186 Tremblay Jerome 
191 187 Lepine Olivier 
192 188 Boucher Tommy 
193 189 Blanchet Philippe 
194 190 Mercier Robin William 
195 191 Pouliot Paul-Antoine 
196 192 Blanchet Samuel 
197 193 Marquis Nicolas 
198 194 Richard Philippe 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2018-04-07 09:52:57 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved