Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
2nd run start list¹
1st Run Start List¹
Surefoot Colorado Ski Cup - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - ASPEN HIGHLANDS
4/4/2018 7:30 AM

unofficial results¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
SUREFOOT COLORADO SKI CUP  
 
 
ASPEN VALLEY SKI AND SNOWBOARD CLUB APRIL 4, 2018 
ASPEN HIGHLANDS Rocky Mountain Division 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB CODE COMPETITOR----------------- NAT TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr SURNAME NAME 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
16 24 6531847 DOMONOSKE, David USA 1`02.28 1`01.37 2`03.65 20.88 
17 45 6532803 MILLER, Max USA 1`02.58 1`01.37 2`03.95 23.31 
18 12 40523 DEMSCHAR, Dominic AUS 1`02.68 1`01.29 2`03.97 23.47 
19 32 6532661 SEYMOUR, Trey USA 1`03.12 1`00.98 2`04.10 24.53 
20 37 6531228 BAROUNOS, Alex GBR 1`03.45 1`00.92 2`04.37 26.71 
21 31 6532347 DILLING, Jacob USA 1`03.11 1`01.28 2`04.39 26.87 
22 43 6532825 KINSELLA, Kellen USA 1`03.50 1`01.27 2`04.77 29.95 
23 63 6532786 RIEMENSCHNEIDER, Noah USA 1`04.12 1`01.18 2`05.30 34.24 
24 40 6530865 HAFERMAN, Eric USA 1`04.42 1`01.01 2`05.43 35.29 
25 65 6532193 MCCONNELL, Will USA 1`04.75 1`02.75 2`07.50 52.05 
26 121 410393 JUNEAU, Tai NZL 1`04.53 1`03.12 2`07.65 53.26 
27 47 6532424 OTTLEY, Patrick USA 1`04.44 1`03.33 2`07.77 54.23 
28 53 6532882 PERKINS, Tanner USA 1`04.83 1`03.07 2`07.90 55.29 
29 68 40676 HEAYDON, Henry AUS 1`04.45 1`04.43 2`08.88 63.22 
30 69 6532801 WILSON, Reed USA 1`05.37 1`03.82 2`09.19 65.73 
31 124 6531587 BLACK, Garett USA 1`05.69 1`03.70 2`09.39 67.35 
32 57 6532352 MCGRATH, Scott USA 1`05.69 1`04.32 2`10.01 72.36 
33 46 6531523 O BRIEN, Keilan USA 1`06.02 1`04.85 2`10.87 79.33 
34 122 6530580 BLACK, Graham USA 1`07.05 1`04.05 2`11.10 81.19 
35 54 6532612 OXLEY, Nelson USA 1`06.17 1`04.96 2`11.13 81.43 
36 60 6532090 FONTAINE, Nicholas USA 1`06.75 1`04.72 2`11.47 84.18 
37 70 6532417 PIGUILLEM, Sergi ESP 1`06.47 1`05.36 2`11.83 87.10 
38 79 6532505 CHAFFEE, Jordan USA 1`06.66 1`05.20 2`11.86 87.34 
39 90 6532770 BEARDSLEY, Ryan USA 1`06.38 1`05.60 2`11.98 88.31 
40 91 6532523 PICOT, Declan USA 1`06.74 1`05.36 2`12.10 89.28 
41 83 6532727 PALMER, Wyatt USA 1`06.59 1`05.61 2`12.20 90.09 
42 92 6532610 THORPE, Trey USA 1`07.14 1`05.37 2`12.51 92.60 
43 95 6532872 KAGAN, Kyle USA 1`08.58 1`05.83 2`14.41 107.98 
44 88 6532792 SANKEY, Colton USA 1`08.33 1`06.09 2`14.42 108.06 
45 77 6532580 WEINER, Louis USA 1`08.04 1`06.57 2`14.61 109.60 
46 94 6532944 MCCORMICK, Ian USA 1`07.59 1`07.29 2`14.88 111.78 
66 6532639 PUCKETT, Cole USA 1`10.31 1`04.57 2`14.88 111.78 
48 82 6532326 GARBER, Devon USA 1`09.01 1`06.37 2`15.38 115.83 
49 102 6532687 BASSI, Jake USA 1`08.75 1`07.17 2`15.92 120.20 
50 103 6532791 DEMPSEY, Hugh USA 1`09.33 1`07.12 2`16.45 124.49 
51 97 6532776 LUDWIG, Lawson USA 1`10.44 1`07.26 2`17.70 134.61 
52 113 6532871 DAVENPORT, Stian USA 1`10.36 1`08.68 2`19.04 145.46 
53 110 6532742 BEIDLEMAN, Reed USA 1`10.64 1`09.78 2`20.42 156.63 
54 84 6532480 HOPE, Devin USA 1`11.62 1`10.10 2`21.72 167.15 
55 109 6532926 BOYE, Ian USA 1`12.39 1`09.85 2`22.24 171.36 
56 111 6532817 SODEN, Emile USA 1`13.67 1`13.29 2`26.96 209.57 
57 114 6532968 MITCHELL, Jack USA 1`14.79 1`13.11 2`27.90 217.18 
 
04-04-18 / ASPEN HIGHLANDS LIST: FLM1218 USA1650.891 GM7 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING CJ SPORTS TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved