page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results unofficial results¹ 2nd run start list¹ |
USA - CO - ASPEN HIGHLANDS
4/4/2018 7:30 AM
1st Run Start List¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
SUREFOOT COLORADO SKI CUP - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 7:30 / 10:45 4/ 4/2018
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 DU 18.66 SEYMOUR, Jett 56 56 AVSC 45.97 WRIGHT, Bronson
2 2 DU 17.09 FARROW, Tanner 57 57 PCSS 46.74 MCGRATH, Scott
3 3 DU 19.81 KOGLER, Tobias 58 58 SSCV 47.20 LEBLANC, Gus
4 4 DU 17.66 LEEVER, Alex 59 59 SSCV 48.66 STRAUCH, Tucker
5 5 CU 15.38 LUUKKO, Max 60 60 RM 50.72 FONTAINE, Nicholas
6 6 MHA 17.17 WINTERS, Luke 61 61 AVSC 50.91 CAIN, Cameron
7 7 UNM 16.23 BUSENGDAL, Vegard 62 121 CMC 51.62 JUNEAU, Tai
8 8 GBR 14.06 GOWER, Jack 63 62 SSP 53.96 ANDERSON, Tommy
9 9 UU 10.36 DUPRATT, Samuel 64 63 SSP 54.04 RIEMENSCHNEIDER, No
10 10 SSP 8.28 ROBERTS, Hig 65 122 CMC 54.41 BLACK, Graham
11 11 CU 9.85 KETTERER, David 66 64 FSC 55.76 MCKIM, Shamus
12 12 AUS 10.20 DEMSCHAR, Dominic 67 65 SSP 56.12 MCCONNELL, Will
13 13 UU 18.59 GRASIC, Martin 68 66 SSP 57.44 PUCKETT, Cole
14 14 SSCV 13.65 NEGOMIR, Kyle 69 67 SSCV 57.68 STAHLA, Jack
15 15 WST 18.98 MILLER, Andrew 70 68 SSCV 60.80 HEAYDON, Henry
16 16 UU 20.53 WALCH, Linus 71 69 BMA 64.49 WILSON, Reed
17 17 WM 20.94 CHRAPEK, Adam 72 70 ESP 64.58 PIGUILLEM, Sergi
18 18 WM 22.15 WAHL, Mikkel K. 73 71 SSP 64.69 SEYMOUR, Chase
19 19 DU 22.34 SANTANIELLO, Nick 74 72 SSCV 65.21 LYNCH, Ian
20 20 SSCV 22.41 CORNELIUS, Cooper 75 73 SSCV 65.75 CUTHBERTSON, Paul
21 21 UU 23.48 PHILP, Huston 76 74 SSP 66.10 MIKKELSON, Zachary
22 22 AUS 24.09 MUHLEN-SCHULTE, Lo 77 123 CMC 67.27 GOSS, Harrison
23 23 UNM 24.25 THEIS, Tyler 78 75 FSC 67.32 MCKIM, Liam
24 24 DOC 24.94 DOMONOSKE, David 79 124 CMC 68.16 BLACK, Garett
25 25 SSCV 25.65 SZWEBEL, Florian 80 125 CMC 68.92 COLLINS, Ryan
26 26 AVSC 26.35 THROM, Benjamin 81 76 GMVS 69.99 SAFFO, John
27 27 CU 27.70 YOUNG, Joseph 82 77 SSP 70.46 WEINER, Louis
28 28 SSCV 27.93 GILE, Bridger 83 78 SUM 72.57 CANCLINI, Marco
29 29 AVSC 28.81 KELSEY, Sky 84 79 SB 76.30 CHAFFEE, Jordan
30 30 SSCV 32.63 MACALUSO, Matthew 85 80 SUM 77.80 WOLD, Keegan
31 31 SSCV 32.90 DILLING, Jacob 86 81 GMVS 78.20 AINSLIE, Rowen
32 32 SSP 33.53 SEYMOUR, Trey 87 82 AVSC 78.44 GARBER, Devon
33 33 SSCV 33.80 FANCHER, Burke 88 83 SSCV 81.34 PALMER, Wyatt
34 34 SSCV 34.16 KEANE, Jack 89 84 WIN 82.90 HOPE, Devin
35 35 CU 34.82 MOYER, Bobby 90 85 SSCV 83.27 THOMAS, Tucker
36 36 SSCV 35.26 KEANE, Brendan 91 86 NNR 85.70 HUSBAND, Finn
37 37 UNM 37.51 BAROUNOS, Alex 92 87 SSCV 87.41 NEGOMIR, Eric
38 38 AVSC 37.78 LANE, Tristan 93 88 SSP 87.48 SANKEY, Colton
39 39 SSP 38.10 KOOIMAN, Ben 94 89 RM 89.71 PERCY, Alexander
40 40 BSF 39.70 HAFERMAN, Eric 95 90 GMVS 91.69 BEARDSLEY, Ryan
41 41 RM 40.50 BOCOCK, Scott 96 91 SB 92.44 PICOT, Declan
42 42 SSCV 40.52 PRINCE-JUDD, Dashi 97 92 AVSC 95.61 THORPE, Trey
43 43 SSCV 40.81 KINSELLA, Kellen 98 93 AVSC 97.48 COLON, Heath
44 44 SSCV 41.22 BERVY, Max 99 94 SSCV 97.68 MCCORMICK, Ian
45 45 PCSS 41.33 MILLER, Max 100 95 SSP 99.60 KAGAN, Kyle
46 46 BKH 41.37 O BRIEN, Keilan 101 96 GMVS 99.98 ROMAN, Zachary
47 47 SSCV 43.53 OTTLEY, Patrick 102 126 SUM 102.77 KIM, Alex
48 48 SB 44.97 MATHERS, Jeremy 103 97 MAD 105.22 LUDWIG, Lawson
49 49 GBR 45.20 STEUDLE, Roy-Alexa 104 98 NWOOD 106.54 REYNOLDS, Jake
50 50 BKH 45.24 NELSON, Isaiah 105 99 SSCV 106.60 FLAHERTY, Charles
51 51 FSC 45.26 HANLON, Luke 106 100 SSP 107.14 ARMSTRONG, Kyler
52 52 UNM 45.40 VETH, Nicolas 107 101 WPK 108.64 CROMER, Greyson
53 53 AVSC 45.45 PERKINS, Tanner 108 102 AVSC 118.81 BASSI, Jake
54 54 WPK 45.86 OXLEY, Nelson 109 103 NWOOD 120.75 DEMPSEY, Hugh
55 55 ASP 45.88 VAN VUUREN, Arie 110 104 HOLD 121.56 LASH, Ben
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report