Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual Combined¹
NIGHT DUAL SLALOM - Dual, Combined
CAN - BC - APEX MOUNTAIN RESORT
3/30/2018 6:30 PM
Race has finished, results are still unofficial

TEAM RESULTS¹print

                       DUAL COURSE - TEAM RACE  3/30/2018                 Page 3 
 
APEX DUAL SLALOM TEAM EVENT 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Time 
 
Team : KOOT1 Total Time : 1:11.39 Rank : 13th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
60 U16 IHNS Heiko 16.92 (3) 16.80 (4) 16.80 (5) * 
15 U16 STEFANI Sage 17.94 (14 17.74 (19 17.74 (20) * 
102 U18 PARLAK Arda 18.07 (25 18.25 (40 18.07 (39) * 
43 U16 LEGER Tiffanie 19.40 (41 18.78 (33 18.78 (38) * 
120 U16 YESILDAG Göksu 18.85 (43 20.17 (53 18.85 (55) 
 
Team : CST1 Total Time : 1:11.47 Rank : 14th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
1 U16 JUMONVILLE Freya 17.58 (9) 16.86 (3) 16.86 (4) * 
78 U16 SEWARD Cameron 17.69 (17 17.66 (20 17.66 (25) * 
34 U16 BORDER Jamie 18.14 (17 21.80 (50 18.14 (26) * 
52 U16 BOWES Ava 18.81 (31 19.46 (45 18.81 (39) * 
25 U16 DOIRON Katie 
 
Team : KOOT4 Total Time : 1:11.52 Rank : 15th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
35 U16 CARR Samila 25.90 (50 17.23 (9) 17.23 (11) * 
75 U16 HOEFER Luke 29.72 (56 17.66 (20 17.66 (25) * 
18 U16 HICKSON Sophie 19.38 (40 18.29 (27 18.29 (32) * 
113 U16 CLAYTON Owen 18.34 (33 19.42 (50 18.34 (48) * 
 
Team : CST4 Total Time : 1:12.05 Rank : 16th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
73 U16 NICOLLS John 17.20 (6) 16.91 (7) 16.91 (8) * 
65 U16 FRETENBURG Nelson 17.52 (10 16.95 (8) 16.95 (9) * 
31 U16 BALL Georgia 19.10 (35 18.93 (36 18.93 (42) * 
48 U16 GOLDBERG Sloane 19.26 (39 20.25 (48 19.26 (48) * 
 
Team : MZ2 Total Time : 1:12.26 Rank : 17th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
94 U16 SIDJAK John 17.71 (20 18.13 (32 17.71 (29) * 
118 U16 PUNCHARD Coda 18.12 (28 19.71 (52 18.12 (41) * 
29 U16 LAI Dee Dee 18.28 (21 18.15 (25 18.15 (27) * 
115 U16 ARMANINI Austin 19.94 (52 18.28 (41 18.28 (47) * 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/31/2018 10:54:50 AM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved