page: 1 2 3 4 5 Link to This Race | Results Individual Combined¹ |
CAN - BC - APEX MOUNTAIN RESORT
3/30/2018 6:30 PM
Race has finished, results are still unofficial
TEAM RESULTS¹ |
DUAL COURSE - TEAM RACE 3/30/2018 Page 2
APEX DUAL SLALOM TEAM EVENT
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Time
Team : OK5 Total Time : 1:10.67 Rank : 7th
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
23 U16 HOOTON Noa 17.61 (11 16.73 (2) 16.73 (2) *
62 U18 LEAMAN Aaron 17.47 (9) 17.20 (13 17.20 (14) *
26 U16 JONES Nadia 18.27 (20 18.82 (34 18.27 (30) *
97 U16 GERLOCZY Matyas 19.39 (49 18.47 (42 18.47 (49) *
Team : KOOT3 Total Time : 1:10.85 Rank : 8th
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
81 U16 LEISHMAN Henry 17.67 (16 16.80 (4) 16.80 (5) *
68 U16 TIMM Dylan 17.30 (8) 17.41 (17 17.30 (17) *
21 U16 LEGER Chanel 18.13 (16 17.34 (12 17.34 (14) *
49 U16 CLAYTON Ella 20.33 (48 19.41 (44 19.41 (49) *
Team : CST10 Total Time : 1:10.94 Rank : 9th
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
74 U16 HARLEY Hayden 17.01 (4) 18.13 (32 17.01 (10) *
16 U16 EMERY Alyssa 17.83 (12 18.02 (24 17.83 (22) *
93 U16 KOYAMA-WONG Kai 18.77 (40 17.93 (27 17.93 (35) *
32 U16 JOHANNESSEN Lotte 18.17 (18 19.06 (40 18.17 (28) *
Team : CST3 Total Time : 1:11.09 Rank : 10th
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
6 U16 BENNETT Emeline 17.34 (6) 17.58 (16 17.34 (14) *
101 U16 LAI Kevin 18.32 (32 17.70 (23 17.70 (28) *
19 U16 KALUDJERCIC Katari 18.25 (19 17.97 (21 17.97 (24) *
88 U16 NEEVES Benjamin 18.08 (26 18.87 (45 18.08 (40) *
Team : KOOT2 Total Time : 1:11.25 Rank : 11th
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
66 U16 PANKE Kristof 16.61 (1) 17.03 (9) 16.61 (2) *
108 U16 GRANT Jack 21.60 (54 18.04 (30 18.04 (38) *
36 U16 ROBERTSON Lauren 18.28 (21 19.02 (39 18.28 (31) *
39 U16 NUTTALL Sasha 18.62 (28 18.32 (28 18.32 (33) *
Team : OK7 Total Time : 1:11.35 Rank : 12th
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
3 U16 APPLEGATH Brynn DSQ 16.89 (4) 16.89 (5) *
119 U16 ANDERSON Kenichiro DNF 17.81 (26 17.81 (32) *
86 U16 MCMILLAN Luke 17.84 (21 18.18 (37 17.84 (33) *
116 U16 ROBINSON Connor 18.81 (42 19.05 (46 18.81 (54) *
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/31/2018 10:54:50 AM
page: 1 2 3 4 5 ¹ attached report