page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Race Results Start list¹ |
CAN - QC - MONT SAINTE-ANNE
3/31/2018 9:15 AM
Résultats U14- gars¹ |
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
CIRCUIT SKIBEC U14 GS GARS
ACA RACE CODE No.
MONT SAINTE-ANNE MARCH 31, 2018
MONT SAINTE-ANNE Ski Quebec Alpin
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N
OFFICIAL RESULTS
JURY TECHNICAL DATA
TD ROCHETTE, N. (CAN) COURSE LA BEAUREGARD
REFEREE BOUCHER, T (CAN) START 0 M
CHIEF OF RACE BROCHU, M. (CAN) FINISH 0 M
VERTICAL DROP 0 M
HOMOLOG.Nr.
1st RUN 2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER MONT-SAINTE-ANNE (CAN) VERREAULT, S (CAN)
FORERUNNERS -A- COTE STEPHANIE (CAN) -A- COTE STEPHANIE (CAN)
-B- DUFOUR ALEXIS (CAN) -B- DUFOUR ALEXIS (CAN)
-C- MASS? JEAN DANIEL (CAN) -C- MASS? JEAN DANIEL (CAN)
-D- -D-
-E- -E-
GATES/DIR CHANGES 28/() /()
START TIME 9:15 13:15
WEATHER: ENSOLEILL? SNOW: DAMEE SUR FOND DUR TEMP. S: -8 C F: -5 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB ACA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
1 68 2017767 LaRicheli?re, L?o U14 46.00 44.91 1:30.91
2 65 2017603 Couture , Louis U14 46.33 45.51 1:31.84
3 45 2019111 Simard, Philippe U14 46.21 45.85 1:32.06
4 57 2026351 Laroche, S?bastien U14 46.08 46.07 1:32.15
5 72 2017121 Loiseau-Dub?, ?tienne U14 47.35 45.87 1:33.22
6 42 2018998 Hamel, Louis U14 47.89 46.05 1:33.94
7 69 2017906 Villeneuve, Alexis U14 48.14 46.66 1:34.80
8 51 2017535 Dennie, Thomas U14 48.74 46.89 1:35.63
9 66 2020900 Bujold, Matteo U14 49.40 46.76 1:36.16
10 61 2018600 Morency, Nathan U14 50.18 46.43 1:36.61
11 46 2017897 Girard, Tyler U14 49.33 48.14 1:37.47
12 49 2017629 Fortier, Ari-Alexandre U14 50.18 47.85 1:38.03
13 47 2024693 Jacob, Louis U14 50.67 47.63 1:38.30
14 48 2020902 Turgeon, Ulysse U14 47.52 51.49 1:39.01
15 78 2023055 ?mond, Douglas U14 50.98 48.28 1:39.26
31-03-18 / MONT SAINTE-ANNE LIST: GM8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TIMY PXE
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report