Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8    Link to This RaceResults  
Nancy Greene Hub Int¹
16th Annual Hub International Nancy Greene Festival - Dual, Combined
CAN - - SUN PEAKS RESORT
3/24/2018 9:45 AM
Thanks to our fabulous volunteers, racers and coaches!

NG Hub International¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  2018-03-24                    Page 5 
 
Nancy Green Hub International Festival U6 to U9 
 
 
CLASS : 2007M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
26 186 2007M Grous Oliver Sjoholm 54.57 (149 52.25 (104 1:46.82 (126 
27 234 2007M WMSC Spencer Wardle 52.98 (114 54.69 (148 1:47.67 (130 
28 67 2007M Grous Jack Severin 54.64 (150 54.18 (142 1:48.82 (139 
29 59 2007M Grous Theodore Robinson 54.93 (154 53.90 (138 1:48.83 (140 
30 244 2007M WMSC Aiden Thornhill 53.90 (132 54.93 (154 1:48.83 (140 
31 114 2007M SPAC Charlie Sissons 53.99 (134 55.62 (164 1:49.61 (147 
32 251 2007M Mount Owen Lemmer 56.57 (175 53.52 (129 1:50.09 (149 
33 22 2007M Whist Kekai Chalmers 54.75 (152 56.01 (169 1:50.76 (158 
34 236 2007M WMSC Peyton Awde 54.38 (141 56.65 (178 1:51.03 (160 
35 259 2007M SPAC Ryder Dobson 57.44 (186 54.75 (149 1:52.19 (164 
36 199 2007M Hemlo Peters Benny 57.87 (189 55.64 (165 1:53.51 (176 
37 38 2007M Cypre Bishan Biln 55.71 (165 58.05 (199 1:53.76 (177 
38 7 2007M Grous Alain Leclerc 58.81 (208 55.38 (161 1:54.19 (182 
39 126 2007M SPAC Mason Streadwick 56.68 (176 58.27 (202 1:54.95 (188 
40 315 2007M Cypre Gregoire Cantin 59.19 (215 56.69 (179 1:55.88 (194 
41 221 2007M Mt Wa Talib Ahmed 59.31 (217 57.17 (187 1:56.48 (197 
42 229 2007M Mt Wa Koen LeFevre 1:00.29 (226 56.99 (185 1:57.28 (201 
43 65 2007M Grous Jude Kim 1:03.57 (269 53.72 (133 1:57.29 (202 
44 61 2007M Grous Nicolas Mayerhofer 1:02.05 (251 58.90 (216 2:00.95 (225 
45 69 2007M Grous Hudson Harris 1:00.68 (231 1:00.54 (238 2:01.22 (228 
46 1 2007M Grous Sylvain Leclerc 1:03.79 (270 58.83 (213 2:02.62 (241 
47 26 2007M Light Kai Sakakibara 58.55 (203 1:05.66 (283 2:04.21 (253 
48 124 2007M SPAC Robert McBain 1:00.76 (234 1:03.92 (270 2:04.68 (257 
49 63 2007M Grous Nathan Ingram 1:05.25 (284 1:01.48 (250 2:06.73 (260 
50 313 2007M Cypre Nicholas Ramogida 1:07.15 (290 1:04.41 (275 2:11.56 (283 
51 130 2007M SPAC Adrian Nadort 1:10.79 (303 1:04.88 (278 2:15.67 (293 
52 102 2007M Whist Derek Perizzolo 1:05.05 (280 1:28.40 (313 2:33.45 (307 
53 274 2007M Whist Harrison Pelz 
 
CLASS : 2008F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 8 2008F Whist Sophie Neeves 49.93 (69) 52.06 (101 1:41.99 (81) 
2 222 2008F Lake Alicia Frick 50.94 (85) 51.45 (91) 1:42.39 (85) 
3 137 2008F Grous Chloe Anderson 53.59 (124 50.26 (73) 1:43.85 (94) 
4 16 2008F Whist Hannah Neeves 51.72 (96) 53.38 (127 1:45.10 (104 
5 127 2008F Grous Sadie Danks 53.40 (119 52.07 (102 1:45.47 (114 
6 151 2008F Grous Emily Warman 52.45 (106 53.79 (136 1:46.24 (122 
7 154 2008F Ferni Fabienne Zumwalt 53.90 (132 52.43 (108 1:46.33 (123 
8 96 2008F Whist Miriam Klofer 53.53 (122 53.46 (128 1:46.99 (127 
9 310 2008F Whist Maika Lennox - Kin 53.41 (120 55.04 (158 1:48.45 (136 
10 62 2008F Grous Madeleine Scott 54.16 (138 54.57 (145 1:48.73 (137 
11 64 2008F Grous Kelly Kuss 53.05 (115 56.15 (171 1:49.20 (145 
12 141 2008F Grous Mary Moore 54.83 (153 54.80 (150 1:49.63 (148 
13 144 2008F Whist Celeste Ciebien 55.44 (161 55.02 (157 1:50.46 (152 
14 216 2008F Lake Noemie Brooks 54.22 (139 57.15 (186 1:51.37 (162 
15 220 2008F Lake Blake Wylie 55.03 (157 57.17 (187 1:52.20 (165 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2018-03-24 2:08:35 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved